All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Piemonte - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Piemonte - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2019

Gran Piemonte 2019

ItalyItaly - 10th October 2019


Gran Piemonte - 10th October 2019


1COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Team Ineos4:24:16
2COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Team Ineos0:06
3FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:08
4GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:10
5IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Uae Team Emirates0:11
6SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:40
7ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana0:46
8ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:47
9FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:47
10SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Movistar0:49
11RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Data0:52
12FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis1:00
13SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana1:06
14GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First1:08
15RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:12
16AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy1:12
17ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Dimension Data1:12
18ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:17
19SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis1:20
20KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana1:20
21SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Uae Team Emirates1:50
22RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:55
23SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Dimension Data2:03
24SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar2:17
25ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:19
26ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Team Ineos2:19
27FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:19
28AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe2:23
29ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Biesse Carrera2:28
30CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:28
31FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:33
32ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:45
33FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels3:06
34DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana3:08
35ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)3:14
36AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain - Merida3:17
37FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels3:22
38COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:53
39DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Cofidis3:56
40ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana4:31
41ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy4:31
42SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis4:31
43SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Movistar4:41
44AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)4:41
45ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:42
46FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:45
47RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:45
48USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First4:52
49RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:52
50ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos5:02
51FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)EC Saint-Etienne Loire7:21
52ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe7:29
53ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)7:29
54BELSteff Cras (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin7:37
55JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè8:57
56ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy10:29
57FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis10:35
58COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Israel Cycling Academy10:42
59FRAAurélien Doléatto (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain10:42
60SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)Israel Cycling Academy10:42
61ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Friuli ASD11:00
62ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidis11:00
63COLDaniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:00
64SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin11:00
65FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels11:07
66ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox11:22
67ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana11:49
68SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar12:14
69FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis12:14
70SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Team Ineos12:14
71FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac12:14
72ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Team Ineos12:49
73AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First13:10
74AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Uae Team Emirates13:10
75KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana13:10
76GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar14:36
77ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox16:18
78SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels17:02
79FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels17:02
80USASean Bennett (USA)EF Education First18:11
81AUSLachlan David Morton (AUS)EF Education First18:11
82ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox18:11
83RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin19:04
84RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo19:04
85RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo19:04

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved