All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2014

Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2014

FranceFrance - Isbergues - 21th September 2014


Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - 21th September 2014


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:28:06
2BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
3AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iams.t.
4BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
5RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Giant - Shimanos.t.
6FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
7FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
9FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
10BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
11BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
12LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
13BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
14FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
15FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
16FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
17GERRalf Matzka (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
18FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
19FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
20BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
21BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
22DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
23FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
24NEDWouter Mol (NED)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
25GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
26ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
27FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
28SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
29SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
30FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
31SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
32FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
33NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)s.t.
34FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Giant - Shimanos.t.
35BELBen Hermans (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
36NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
37FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
38NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Jokers.t.
39FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
40BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
41BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
42BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
43BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
44SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iams.t.
45LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
46AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Netapp - Enduras.t.
47DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
48FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
49GERJulian Kern (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
50FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
51BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
52NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)s.t.
53PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
54BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
55BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
56DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
57FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
58FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
59FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
60FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
61BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
62FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
63JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
64FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
65SPAMarc Reynès Mimo (SPA)s.t.
66GERSimon Geschke (GER)Giant - Shimanos.t.
67BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
68FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:18
69BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
70BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
71FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
72RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
73FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
74FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
75FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
76FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcar0:25
77FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
78NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
79BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:27
80FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:30
81GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Giant - Shimano0:37
82FRARomain Pillon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:56
83FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Iam0:58
84GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Netapp - Endura1:06
85FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
86BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles1:19
87BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:23
88FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:30
89SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)3:05
90NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Jokers.t.
91NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Jokers.t.
92BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
93BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
94BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
95FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
96FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
97FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
98GERRick Zabel (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
99FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
100PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
101FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcar3:28
102FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille4:46
103FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:48
104NEDBrian Bulgac (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved