All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix d'Isbergues - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix d'Isbergues - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Grand Prix d'Isbergues 2012

FranceFrance - Isbergues - 16 September 2012


Grand Prix d'Isbergues - 16 September 2012


1GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Argos - Shimano04:59:23
2NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
3FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
4GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)BMC Racing Teams.t.
5FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
6FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
7FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
8POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
9FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
10FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
11FRASteve Houanard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
12BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
13LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
14FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
15FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
16FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
17FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
18FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
19FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
20FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
21FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
22FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
23NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
24BELPieter Serry (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
25FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
26NORSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
27FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
28FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
29FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
30FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
31BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
32SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
33FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 931:33:00
34FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
35FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
36NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
37FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
38FRAFlorent Barle (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
39BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
40NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
41FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
42FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
43FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
44BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
45FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
46FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
47FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
48NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
49BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
50AUSJonathan Cantwell (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
51NEDTom Veelers (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
52ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
53LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
54FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller00:13
55FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
56FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
57BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
58SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
59FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
60FRAMathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
61SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
62FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
63FRAEmmanuel Keo (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
64BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
65BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
66NORChrister Rake (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
67FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
68FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
69FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
70FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
71POLMickael Olejnik (POL)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
72FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
73FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
74FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
75NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
76FRAGaylord Cumont (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
77FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
78ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
79FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
80FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
81NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM00:21
82COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis00:41
83DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank00:43
84DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
85FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Europcar00:54
86FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:59
87FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
88FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcar01:08
89BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM01:16
90JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank01:18
91ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
92FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Saur - Sojasun01:22
93FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9301:40
94FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:46
95FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Argos - Shimano01:58
96DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank02:22
97BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediet04:40
98BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
99BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
100FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
101FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
102POLTomasz Olejnick (POL)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
103NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
104NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
105NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
106FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved