All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2019

FranceFrance - Isbergues - 22th September 2019


Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - 22th September 2019


1DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo4:41:58
2GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:38
3FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:38
4BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:38
5FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:38
6ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:38
7BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:38
8LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo0:38
9LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:38
10FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:38
11BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:38
12FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:38
13FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:38
14BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:38
15SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:38
16JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek - Segafredo0:38
17FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)VC Rouen 760:38
18GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:38
19CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhc0:38
20BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Dimension Data0:38
21FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:38
22FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:38
23BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:38
24FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:38
25FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:38
26SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin0:38
27FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:38
28FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:38
29FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée U0:38
30NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:46
31BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidis0:46
32NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct Energie0:46
33NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:52
34FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:53
35FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:53
36FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:57
37USATyler Magner (USA)Rally - Uhc1:10
38BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis1:39
39FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis2:20
40BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin2:55
41ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidis4:11
42NZLAlex Frame (NZL)Trek - Segafredo4:30
43NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel7:27
44FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs9:11
45CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally - Uhc9:11
46RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM9:11
47SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:11
48LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale10:09
49ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 9310:09
50FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9310:09

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved