All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2015

FranceFrance - Isbergues - 20th September 2015


Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - 20th September 2015


1FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis4:37:45 
2SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
3NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
4BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
5BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
6BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Iams.t.
7FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
8FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
9NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompots.t.
10FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
11FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
12BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
13FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
14FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
15NEDFloris Gerts (NED)BMC Developments.t.
16FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
17ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
18BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
19BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
20FRADavid Menut (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
21BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
22NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompots.t.
23LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
24ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
25FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
26FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Europcar0:05 
27RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:07 
28FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
29LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
30NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jokers.t.
31FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)s.t.
32FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
33GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
34FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
35FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
36BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
37NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
38SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:10 
39FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
40NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompots.t.
41FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
42SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
43ITAManuel Senni (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
44SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iams.t.
45ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 93s.t.
46BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
47SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iams.t.
48NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Jokers.t.
49FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Iams.t.
50NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
51SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
52FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
53NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Jokers.t.
54SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Jokers.t.
55BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
56DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
57BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
58BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Iams.t.
59FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:16 
60FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
61FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
62BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
63BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
64NEDReinier Honig (NED)Roompots.t.
65FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
66BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
67GERRick Zabel (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
68ITAAlberto Nardin (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
69SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
70BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
71FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
72GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
73FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.
74FRATaruia Krainer (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
75RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
76FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Europcars.t.
77BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
78NEDMike Terpstra (NED)Roompots.t.
79BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
80ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
81BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
82BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
83FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
84ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
85FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
86CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)s.t.
87FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)s.t.
88SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
89FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
90FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:30 
91NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Jokers.t.
92FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:31 
93FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
94FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)s.t.
95BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
96BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:35 
97NEDIvar Slik (NED)Roompots.t.
98FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:40 
99SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
100FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
101AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
102FRAKévin Réza (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:48 
103BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:49 
104BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
105FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcars.t.
106FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
107FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
108BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
109FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
110FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
111FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:54 
112BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles1:06 
113FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar1:22 
114ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team1:24 
115FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terre1:26 
116FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
117FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
118FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:29 
119GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 181:31 
120ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team2:00 
121LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale2:02 
122BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:04 
123BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:26 
124SPAUnai Itziarte Munoz (SPA)Murias Taldea5:02 
125SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldea5:09 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved