All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013

FranceFrance - Isbergues - 22th September 2013


Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - 22th September 2013


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux04:34:05
2GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
3LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
4NORThor Hushovd (NOR)BMC Racing Teams.t.
5BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
6FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
7FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcars.t.
9FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
10FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
11FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
12BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
13FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
15FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
16BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
18FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
19FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
20AUSJonathan Cantwell (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
21FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
22BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
23GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
24GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)Champion Systems.t.
25FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
26FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
27FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
28SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
29BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
30NEDReinier Honig (NED)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
31FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
32BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
33BELFrans Claes (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
34NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
35NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
36FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
37FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
38FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
39FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
40BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
41IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Champion Systems.t.
42FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
43FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
44FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
45SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
46FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
47SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
48NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
49NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
50FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
51BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
52JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
53NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Argos - Shimano00:12
54BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty00:14
55USAJoshua Berry (USA)VC La Pomme Marseille00:15
56BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
57FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
58FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
59FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
60FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
61FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
62LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
63FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
64FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
65BELStijn Steels (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
66BELWillem Wauters (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
67SVKJakub Novák (SVK)BMC Racing Teams.t.
68FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
69NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
70BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
71FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
72FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
73FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:23
74SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Continentals.t.
75FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
76FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
77FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
78FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
79FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
80FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
81FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
82SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)People4you - Unaass.t.
83NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Merida00:27
84DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
85FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:34
86BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
87FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Europcar00:40
88FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille00:42
89BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Crelan - Euphony00:53
90GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Argos - Shimano01:00
91FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar01:31
92ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:32
93NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Argos - Shimano01:35
94GERSimon Geschke (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
95FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
96FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
97ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
98FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcar02:27
99FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
100SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Champion System03:09
101FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
102FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux03:57
103NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Merida04:55
104FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
105RSAChristopher Jennings (RSA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
106SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
107NORAdrian Gjølberg (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
108DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
109DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
110NORMartin Olsen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
111USALawrence Warbasse (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
112NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
113FRARony Martias (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
114NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
115BELThomas Degand (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
116FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
117AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
118FRARomain Bacon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
119BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
120NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
121BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
122BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
123FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
124FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
125FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.
126FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
127GERDominique Nerz (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
128FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Sojasun05:11
129SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Argos - Shimano05:12

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved