All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Gavin Mannion (USA) | Rally Cycling | 54:48 |
2 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM | 1:03 |
3 | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 1:32 |
4 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 1:44 |
5 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 2:15 |
6 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 2:18 |
7 | Stuart Balfour (GBR) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 2:29 |
8 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:38 |
9 | Adriá Moreno Sala (SPA) | Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais | 2:47 |
10 | Stefan Bennett (FRA) | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 3:01 |
11 | Aurélien Doléatto (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 3:27 |
12 | Matthias Reutimann (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 3:36 |
13 | Daniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:37 |
14 | Clément Braz Afonso (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 3:39 |
15 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 3:40 |
16 | Simone Ravanelli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:56 |
17 | Henri Vandenabeele (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 4:17 |
18 | Gabriel Reguero Corral (SPA) | 4:18 | |
19 | Tao Quéméré (FRA) | Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais | 4:21 |
20 | Colin Stüssi (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 4:24 |
21 | Yannis Voisard (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 4:25 |
22 | Jack Burke (CAN) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 4:46 |
23 | Clément Carisey (FRA) | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 4:53 |
24 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:59 |
25 | Thomas Joly (FRA) | Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais | 5:03 |
26 | Leo Hayter (GBR) | Sunweb Development | 5:04 |
27 | Romain Hardy (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 5:07 |
28 | Benjamin Declercq (BEL) | Arkéa - Samsic | 5:09 |
29 | Emilien Viennet (FRA) | 5:30 | |
30 | Nils Sinschek (NED) | Sunweb Development | 5:34 |
31 | Joab Schneiter (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 5:37 |
32 | Rémi Capron (FRA) | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 5:42 |
33 | Matteo Bellia (ITA) | 5:42 | |
34 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais | 5:59 |
35 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM | 6:06 |
36 | Damian Lüscher (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 6:07 |
37 | Nathan Brown (USA) | Rally Cycling | 6:10 |
38 | Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 6:10 |
39 | Alexandre Balmer (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 6:10 |
40 | Roland Thalmann (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 6:10 |
41 | Yaël Joalland (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 6:11 |
42 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM | 6:13 |
43 | Xandres Vervloesem (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 6:17 |
44 | Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:34 |
45 | Pierre Gouault (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 6:41 |
46 | Sandy Dujardin (FRA) | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 6:41 |
47 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 6:43 |
48 | Adrien Maire (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 6:48 |
49 | Jocelyn Guillot (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 6:54 |
50 | Maxime Urruty (FRA) | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 6:57 |
51 | Guilhem Thibaud Saint (FRA) | 6:57 | |
52 | Carson Miles (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation Development | 6:57 |
53 | Johannes Schinnagel (GER) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 6:59 |
54 | Thibaut Gagnaire (FRA) | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 7:00 |
55 | Antoine Debons (SWI) | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 7:01 |
56 | Thomas Devaux (FRA) | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 7:03 |
57 | Rémi Aubert (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 7:08 |
58 | Thomas Salvatori (FRA) | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 7:09 |
59 | Hannes Wilksch (GER) | Sunweb Development | 7:09 |
60 | Hugo Page (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 7:16 |
61 | Eusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA) | 7:26 | |
62 | Freddy Ovett (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation Development | 7:31 |
63 | Romain Campistrous (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 7:33 |
64 | Lukas Meiler (GER) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 7:41 |
65 | Louis Richard (FRA) | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 7:41 |
66 | Jonathan Bögli (SWI) | 7:56 | |
67 | Boris Orlhac (FRA) | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 8:05 |
68 | Thomas Chassagne (FRA) | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 8:09 |
69 | Gwen Leclainche (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 8:11 |
70 | Robin Froidevaux (SWI) | 8:15 | |
71 | Luca Chirico (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8:38 |
72 | Eitan Levi (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation Development | 8:57 |
73 | Maxime Richard (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 9:02 |
74 | Celestin Leyman (BEL) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 9:12 |
75 | Emile Brenans (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 9:24 |
76 | Enzo Leijnse (NED) | Sunweb Development | 9:32 |
77 | Léo Boileau (FRA) | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 9:34 |
78 | Robin Plamondon (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation Development | 9:57 |
79 | Viktor Verschaeve (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 10:18 |
80 | Arnold Reifler (FRA) | Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais | 10:39 |
81 | Florent Castellarnau (FRA) | 10:48 | |
82 | Yuval Ben Moshe (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation Development | 11:32 |
83 | Lennert Van Eetvelt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 11:36 |
84 | Théo Nonnez (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 11:39 |
85 | Steven Pattyn (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 11:55 |
86 | Eric Valiente Bonafé (SPA) | 12:22 | |
87 | Miguel Juan Castellano (SPA) | 12:25 | |
88 | Leon Heinschke (GER) | Sunweb Development | 13:07 |
89 | Robin Meyer (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | OTL |
90 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Sunweb Development | OTL |
91 | Maël Guégan (FRA) | OTL |