All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2021

Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc 2021

FranceFrance - 4 August 2021 - 8 August 2021


General classification - 8 August 2021


1ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga16:07:08
2SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg2:37
3COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
4FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg3:27
5FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)4:03
6AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTM4:06
7FRALouis Richard (FRA)4:11
8MONAntoine Berlin (MON)5:18
9ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:42
10BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)6:57
11BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)8:15
12FRATao Quéméré (FRA)8:22
13FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)10:41
14FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)11:36
15SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg12:07
16USAAndrew Vollmer (USA)14:05
17FRAArnold Reifler (FRA)15:35
18AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelane15:44
19FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)20:08
20ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22:30
21GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)22:52
22FRAMaxime Agut (FRA)26:11
23AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelane27:00
24GBROliver Knight (GBR)28:32
25BELThibaut Ponsaerts (BEL)29:24
26FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)30:41
27NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Global 6 Cycling31:13
28ECUNixon Efrain Rosero Rojas (ECU)31:15
29FRAJocelyn Guillot (FRA)32:59
30ECURichard Huera (ECU)34:57
31FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)39:33
32FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM40:54
33SPAJavier Gil Torregrosa (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academy41:10
34AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelane41:20
35SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academy41:49
36FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)43:01
37FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)43:44
38FRAArthur Blanc (FRA)44:03
39FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)44:31
40SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)45:01
41FRAClément Delcros (FRA)45:03
42FRAMatéo Allard (FRA)46:35
43ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec47:48
44FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)48:24
45FRAAlexandre Desroches (FRA)51:06
46GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg51:15
47FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)51:51
48BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Global 6 Cycling54:57
49AUSBenjamin Van Dam (AUS)57:14
50MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)Bahrain Cycling Academy57:24
51SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)58:18
52FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)58:28
53FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)59:40
54FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)1:00:47
55FRAAurélien Doléatto (FRA)1:03:20
56FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)1:04:36
57FRAKévin Vauquelin (FRA)1:08:44
58ECUBryan Raul Obando Rosas (ECU)1:09:41
59FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)1:16:27
60HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:18:31
61ECUJoel Fuertes (ECU)Best PC Ecuador1:19:24
62FRAJulien Flachon (FRA)1:19:26
63BELSteven Pattyn (BEL)1:19:45
64GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlberg1:22:20
65FRABoris Orlhac (FRA)1:22:30
66NZLCampbell Pithie (NZL)Global 6 Cycling1:26:36
67SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)1:28:02
68ECUJordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero (ECU)1:32:17
69CANJérémie Belle dit La Grenade (CAN)1:35:05
70CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)1:35:23
71CANLukas Carreau (CAN)1:38:41
72AUSSamuel Eddy (AUS)Team Bridgelane2:08:27

Prologue - Sallanches - Sallanches - 5,6 km - 4 August 2021Time Trial

Image PMC Consultant. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc.


1FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:09:53
2FRAArthur Blanc (FRA)0:01
3MONAntoine Berlin (MON)s.t.
4FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)0:02
5FRAAurélien Doléatto (FRA)0:04
6BELLennert Van Eetvelt (BEL)s.t.
7BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)0:05
8GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg0:06
9FRATao Quéméré (FRA)0:07
10FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)0:09
11BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:10
12FRALouis Richard (FRA)s.t.
13FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)0:11
14FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg0:12
15ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
16GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)0:13
17ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
18SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)s.t.
19SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg0:14
20FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)0:15
21AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelane0:16
22ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Best PC Ecuadors.t.
23FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)s.t.
24FRAAxel Laurance (FRA)0:17
25SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)s.t.
26FRAKévin Vauquelin (FRA)s.t.
27NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Global 6 Cycling0:18
28COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:19
29BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)s.t.
30FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)s.t.
31FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:22
32FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)s.t.
33FRAClément Didier (FRA)0:23
34AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:25
35FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)0:26
36FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)0:27
37ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
38FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)s.t.
39CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)0:28
40FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:29
41SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)0:30
42FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)0:31
43AUSScott Bowden (AUS)0:32
44SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
45AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
46USAAndrew Vollmer (USA)s.t.
47FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)s.t.
48FRAClément Delcros (FRA)0:33
49AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
50GBROliver Knight (GBR)s.t.
51FRAArnold Reifler (FRA)s.t.
52FRALéo Boileau (FRA)0:34
53SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)0:35
54FRAJocelyn Guillot (FRA)s.t.
55FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)0:37
56FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)0:38
57AUSBenjamin Van Dam (AUS)s.t.
58BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)0:39
59SPAJavier Gil Torregrosa (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
60ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:42
61GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlberg0:43
62FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)s.t.
63FRABoris Orlhac (FRA)0:44
64CANJérémie Belle dit La Grenade (CAN)0:46
65CANLukas Carreau (CAN)0:47
66FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)s.t.
67FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:48
68FRAMatéo Allard (FRA)0:49
69ECUBryan Raul Obando Rosas (ECU)s.t.
70FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)0:51
71BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
72FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)0:52
73SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg0:55
74FRACorentin Lesage (FRA)s.t.
75ECUJordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero (ECU)s.t.
76NORJonas Hjorth (NOR)s.t.
77FRAMaxime Agut (FRA)s.t.
78CANJacob Rubuliak (CAN)0:56
79FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
80FRALoris Trastour (FRA)s.t.
81LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
82FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)0:58
83MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
84ECURichard Huera (ECU)s.t.
85FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)s.t.
86FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)0:59
87GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Global 6 Cycling1:00
88HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
89FRAAlexandre Desroches (FRA)s.t.
90ECUNixon Efrain Rosero Rojas (ECU)1:01
91BELThibaut Ponsaerts (BEL)1:03
92ECUJoel Fuertes (ECU)Best PC Ecuador1:06
93FRADamien Poncet (FRA)1:07
94CANEthan Pauly (CAN)1:08
95BELSteven Pattyn (BEL)1:09
96NZLCampbell Pithie (NZL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
97BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Global 6 Cycling1:10
98FRAThomas Joly (FRA)1:11
99FRAJulien Flachon (FRA)1:12
100CANAxel Froner (CAN)s.t.
101AUSSamuel Eddy (AUS)Team Bridgelane1:15
102AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Team Bridgelane1:24
103CANGregory Santiago Zapata Cordoba (CAN)1:34
104NORTim Edvard Pettersen (NOR)1:45
105BRNMansoor Mohammed Mansoor Jawad (BRN)Bahrain Cycling Academy1:51
106BRNAhmed Naser (BRN)Bahrain Cycling Academy1:56

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Bonneville - Praz-sur-Arly - 122,89 km - 5 August 2021Medium mountain

Image PMC Consultant. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc.


1COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:24:33
2FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
3FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)s.t.
4ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
5ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:06
6BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)1:04
7FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)s.t.
8FRATao Quéméré (FRA)s.t.
9FRALouis Richard (FRA)s.t.
10SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
11FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)s.t.
12SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)s.t.
13FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)s.t.
14FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)s.t.
15FRAArnold Reifler (FRA)1:36
16BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)s.t.
17ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
18BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)s.t.
19SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
20USAAndrew Vollmer (USA)s.t.
21AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
22FRAJocelyn Guillot (FRA)s.t.
23ECURichard Huera (ECU)s.t.
24BELLennert Van Eetvelt (BEL)s.t.
25FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
26FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
27AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelane2:32
28MONAntoine Berlin (MON)s.t.
29AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelane4:00
30GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
31FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)4:16
32NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Global 6 Cycling4:40
33ECUJoel Fuertes (ECU)Best PC Ecuador5:34
34FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)5:53
35FRAClément Delcros (FRA)7:03
36FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)s.t.
37ECUNixon Efrain Rosero Rojas (ECU)s.t.
38FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
39BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
40GBROliver Knight (GBR)s.t.
41FRAAlexandre Desroches (FRA)s.t.
42FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
43FRABoris Orlhac (FRA)s.t.
44AUSBenjamin Van Dam (AUS)s.t.
45SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
46BELThibaut Ponsaerts (BEL)s.t.
47MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
48AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelane8:24
49FRAMaxime Agut (FRA)9:00
50GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Global 6 Cycling9:54
51FRALéo Boileau (FRA)s.t.
52FRAArthur Blanc (FRA)s.t.
53GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)11:08
54ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Best PC Ecuadors.t.
55FRAAurélien Doléatto (FRA)s.t.
56CANJérémie Belle dit La Grenade (CAN)11:59
57FRALoris Trastour (FRA)s.t.
58FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)s.t.
59SPAJavier Gil Torregrosa (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
60FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)s.t.
61FRAMatéo Allard (FRA)s.t.
62FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)s.t.
63AUSScott Bowden (AUS)s.t.
64FRADamien Poncet (FRA)s.t.
65ECUJordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero (ECU)s.t.
66ECUBryan Raul Obando Rosas (ECU)s.t.
67FRAKévin Vauquelin (FRA)s.t.
68FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)s.t.
69FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)s.t.
70FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)s.t.
71CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)s.t.
72CANLukas Carreau (CAN)s.t.
73FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
74SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)s.t.
75GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
76FRAThomas Joly (FRA)s.t.
77SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)s.t.
78HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
79FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)s.t.
80FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)s.t.
81FRAJulien Flachon (FRA)s.t.
82FRAClément Didier (FRA)s.t.
83ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
84BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Global 6 Cycling13:58
85BELSteven Pattyn (BEL)16:44
86FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)17:06
87NZLCampbell Pithie (NZL)Global 6 Cycling18:05
88FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)20:40
89CANGregory Santiago Zapata Cordoba (CAN)21:52
90AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Team Bridgelane22:33
91LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
92BRNMansoor Mohammed Mansoor Jawad (BRN)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
93CANJacob Rubuliak (CAN)23:20
94CANEthan Pauly (CAN)24:28
95FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)24:37
96NORTim Edvard Pettersen (NOR)31:21
97SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)33:20
98CANAxel Froner (CAN)34:21
99AUSSamuel Eddy (AUS)Team Bridgelane35:16
100BRNAhmed Naser (BRN)Bahrain Cycling Academy
101FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM
102FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)
103FRAAxel Laurance (FRA)
104NORJonas Hjorth (NOR)
105BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM
106FRACorentin Lesage (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Val Cenis Termignon - Col du Galibier - 151 km - 6 August 2021Mountain

Image PMC Consultant. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Orelle - Aussois - 128 km - 7 August 2021Mountain

Image PMC Consultant. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc.


1FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM3:46:01
2GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)0:05
3FRATao Quéméré (FRA)0:24
4SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)0:32
5FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)0:37
6SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)1:01
7FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)1:12
8FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)1:21
9FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)2:13
10FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg4:59
11SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg5:10
12ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
13AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
14BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)s.t.
15MONAntoine Berlin (MON)s.t.
16ECURichard Huera (ECU)s.t.
17SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)s.t.
18AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
19FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)s.t.
20SPAJavier Gil Torregrosa (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
21COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
22FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)s.t.
23FRAMaxime Agut (FRA)s.t.
24ECUNixon Efrain Rosero Rojas (ECU)5:18
25AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
26FRAMatéo Allard (FRA)5:23
27ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Best PC Ecuadors.t.
28BELThibaut Ponsaerts (BEL)5:25
29FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)5:30
30GBROliver Knight (GBR)5:31
31FRAArnold Reifler (FRA)5:33
32FRALouis Richard (FRA)5:35
33FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)s.t.
34FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)s.t.
35ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:41
36FRAKévin Vauquelin (FRA)5:46
37SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
38FRAJocelyn Guillot (FRA)5:53
39AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
40BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)5:59
41FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)6:06
42NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Global 6 Cycling6:08
43ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:15
44SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
45USAAndrew Vollmer (USA)6:19
46FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)6:32
47FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)6:44
48MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)Bahrain Cycling Academy7:23
49FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole7:41
50FRAArthur Blanc (FRA)8:55
51FRAAlexandre Desroches (FRA)s.t.
52FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)8:58
53GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlberg9:33
54GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
55ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:37
56BELLennert Van Eetvelt (BEL)9:58
57BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)s.t.
58FRAClément Delcros (FRA)s.t.
59FRAJulien Flachon (FRA)10:01
60SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)10:29
61FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)11:35
62FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)11:57
63FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole12:41
64FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)s.t.
65HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
66AUSBenjamin Van Dam (AUS)s.t.
67BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Global 6 Cycling13:25
68FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)14:44
69FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)s.t.
70FRAAurélien Doléatto (FRA)s.t.
71FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)s.t.
72GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Global 6 Cycling23:32
73AUSSamuel Eddy (AUS)Team Bridgelane23:47
74AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Team Bridgelane24:34
75LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole25:07
76FRABoris Orlhac (FRA)s.t.
77AUSScott Bowden (AUS)s.t.
78ECUJordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero (ECU)s.t.
79FRADamien Poncet (FRA)s.t.
80NZLCampbell Pithie (NZL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
81CANJérémie Belle dit La Grenade (CAN)s.t.
82BELSteven Pattyn (BEL)s.t.
83ECUJoel Fuertes (ECU)Best PC Ecuadors.t.
84CANEthan Pauly (CAN)s.t.
85ECUBryan Raul Obando Rosas (ECU)s.t.
86CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)25:22
87CANLukas Carreau (CAN)25:28
88FRALoris Trastour (FRA)25:38
89BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
90CANAxel Froner (CAN)
91FRAClément Didier (FRA)
92FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)
93BRNMansoor Mohammed Mansoor Jawad (BRN)Bahrain Cycling Academy
94FRAThomas Joly (FRA)
95FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)
96FRALéo Boileau (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - 123,8 km - 8 August 2021Mountain

Image PMC Consultant. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc.


1FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg4:15:00
2ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:26
3SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg0:31
4FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)0:51
5GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)0:56
6AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTM1:04
7COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:23
8ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:24
9FRALouis Richard (FRA)s.t.
10FRATao Quéméré (FRA)1:36
11BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)1:43
12BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)1:54
13FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)2:17
14MONAntoine Berlin (MON)s.t.
15AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelane2:41
16FRAMaxime Agut (FRA)3:09
17USAAndrew Vollmer (USA)4:10
18FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)s.t.
19SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg4:12
20ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:58
21FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)6:13
22SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)6:16
23ECUNixon Efrain Rosero Rojas (ECU)s.t.
24AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelane6:28
25FRAArnold Reifler (FRA)8:19
26FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)8:47
27SPAJavier Gil Torregrosa (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academy8:49
28FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)8:56
29NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Global 6 Cycling9:05
30BELSteven Pattyn (BEL)9:24
31FRAArthur Blanc (FRA)9:37
32BELThibaut Ponsaerts (BEL)11:57
33GBROliver Knight (GBR)12:16
34AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
35FRAMatéo Allard (FRA)12:48
36FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
37BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Global 6 Cycling13:14
38ECUBryan Raul Obando Rosas (ECU)13:28
39FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)14:09
40ECURichard Huera (ECU)14:47
41FRAClément Delcros (FRA)15:53
42FRABoris Orlhac (FRA)19:12
43AUSBenjamin Van Dam (AUS)20:40
44ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:45
45FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)23:30
46FRAAlexandre Desroches (FRA)s.t.
47FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)s.t.
48SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)s.t.
49GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
50GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
51HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
52FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)s.t.
53FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
54NZLCampbell Pithie (NZL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
55FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)s.t.
56FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)s.t.
57SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)s.t.
58FRAJocelyn Guillot (FRA)26:48
59FRAAurélien Doléatto (FRA)s.t.
60FRAKévin Vauquelin (FRA)28:15
61FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
62MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)Bahrain Cycling Academy28:50
63SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
64FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)31:07
65CANLukas Carreau (CAN)33:41
66FRAJulien Flachon (FRA)36:44
67CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)s.t.
68FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)s.t.
69CANJérémie Belle dit La Grenade (CAN)s.t.
70ECUJordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero (ECU)37:06
71ECUJoel Fuertes (ECU)Best PC Ecuador41:50
72AUSSamuel Eddy (AUS)Team Bridgelane42:59
73BELLennert Van Eetvelt (BEL)
74FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)
75LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
76ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Best PC Ecuador
77SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)
78FRALoris Trastour (FRA)
79GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Global 6 Cycling
80BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)
81FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)
82FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
83CANEthan Pauly (CAN)
84AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Team Bridgelane
85AUSScott Bowden (AUS)
86FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)
87FRADamien Poncet (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved