All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Slovaquie - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Slovaquie - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results 2015

Tour de Slovaquie 2015

SlovakiaSlovakia - 10 June 2015 - 14 June 2015


General classification - 14 June 2015


1ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD20:09:10 
2AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:13 
3POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Author0:15 
4UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISDs.t.
5KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)0:17 
6KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4ever0:21 
7ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
8UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
9SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin2:35 
10CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Author2:37 
11SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamen2:40 
12SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
13ITACristiano Monguzzi (ITA)2:41 
14BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Fidea3:58 
15NEDBram Nolten (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
16CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenways.t.
17UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc4:07 
18SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
19RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha4:09 
20BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:11 
21BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
22NZLJames Judd (NZL)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
23CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
24POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
25SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin5:26 
26ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GM5:35 
27SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank5:39 
28CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academy5:42 
29UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc5:43 
30SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank5:46 
31RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha5:47 
32NEDThijs van Amerongen (NED)5:48 
33CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro5:49 
34ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
35UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISDs.t.
36SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
37CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
38COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)GMs.t.
39ITAFabio Chinello (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
40UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
41ITAAlessandro Mario Ferrarotti (ITA)GM6:52 
42RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha7:08 
43RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha7:52 
44ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD9:03 
45KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)9:24 
46SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:48 
47GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:49 
48ITASebastian Stamegna (ITA)GMs.t.
49NEDJaap Kooijman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
50CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
51POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Awt - Greenways.t.
52BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet - Fideas.t.
53AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Project10:36 
54NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Telenet - Fidea11:00 
55ITAMarco D'Urbano (ITA)GMs.t.
56SWIAdrien Chenaux (SWI)11:02 
57KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)s.t.
58RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
59SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Awt - Greenway11:08 
60ITADaniele Cavasin (ITA)GM11:16 
61SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Banska Bystrica13:25 
62SWIAlexandre Mercier (SWI)15:02 
63BELMaarten Craeghs (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
64UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISDs.t.
65AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project15:09 
66NEDNiels Wubben (NED)Telenet - Fidea16:18 
67UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD16:54 
68KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)18:13 
69CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)19:03 
70CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)19:35 
71CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
72DENMarc Christian Garby (DEN)Idea 2010 ASD19:52 
73ITARenzo Zanelli (ITA)Kemo - Dukla Trencin22:34 
74SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academy23:45 
75FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Awt - Greenway23:49 
76KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)23:51 
77ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani25:23 
78BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea27:29 
79ITALuca Cappelli (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD28:23 
80BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs31:31 
81UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD35:32 
82GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels37:59 
83CZETomás Okrouhlický (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro38:00 
84SWIYves Mercier (SWI)39:03 
85CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov39:21 
86UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc40:04 
87NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
88DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs40:08 
89SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
90SVKErik Baska (SVK)Awt - Greenway40:18 
91UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc41:22 
92SWILaurent Beuret (SWI)41:59 
93CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha42:24 
94SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Ex23 - Saroni43:09 
95ITARino Gasparrini (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani43:19 
96SVKMiroslav Debnár (SVK)43:39 
97SVKJozef Palcak (SVK)Banska Bystrica43:46 
98ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD44:09 
99HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Utensilnord47:13 
100SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)54:29 
101CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author54:31 
102SWIRomain Aubert (SWI)56:50 
103SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin1:00:53 
104ISRBen Einhorn (ISR)Cycling Academy1:02:48 
105BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:05:20 

Stage 1 - Sahy - Telgárt - 181,1 km - 10 June 2015Sprint


1ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GM3:57:52 
2AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
3ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
4SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
5ITACristiano Monguzzi (ITA)s.t.
6ARGLucas Manuel Gaday Orozco (ARG)Buenos Aires Provincias.t.
7BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
8SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
9KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)s.t.
10BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fideas.t.
11GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
12KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)s.t.
13AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
14CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
15SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academys.t.
16HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
17BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
18NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Telenet - Fideas.t.
19UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
20POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
21SWIAdrien Chenaux (SWI)s.t.
22SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
23RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
24SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
25NEDJaap Kooijman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.

Stage 2 - Telgárt - Poprad - 158,6 km - 11 June 2015Sprint


1AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project
2UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc
3ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD


Stage 3 - Poprad - Ziar nad Hronom - 196,2 km - 12 June 2015Mountain


1ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD4:51:36 
2AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
3KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)s.t.
4ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
5UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
6POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
7UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISDs.t.
8KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4ever0:03 
9SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamen2:20 
10SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
11ITACristiano Monguzzi (ITA)s.t.
12CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
13SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
14RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
15CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenway3:37 
16NEDBram Nolten (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
17BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Fideas.t.
18UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc3:50 
19CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
20BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
21KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)s.t.
22SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
23BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
24RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
25UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISDs.t.

Stage 4 - Ziar nad Hronom - Nové Mesto nad Váhom - 201,7 km - 13 June 2015Sprint


1SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin4:58:44 
2ITADaniele Cavasin (ITA)GMs.t.
3POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
4BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Fideas.t.
5UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
6SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
7ITACristiano Monguzzi (ITA)s.t.
8RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
9CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
10CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenways.t.
11BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet - Fideas.t.
12BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
13AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
14UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISDs.t.
15SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
16POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
17UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
18RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
19POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Awt - Greenways.t.
20ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
21COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)GMs.t.
22SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
23ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GMs.t.
24AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
25GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.

Stage 5 - Nové Mesto nad Váhom - Bratislava - 123,5 km - 14 June 2015Sprint


1SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2:35:27 
2SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
3ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GMs.t.
4UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
5KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)s.t.
6ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
7ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
8ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
9SVKErik Baska (SVK)Awt - Greenways.t.
10POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
11BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
12ITASebastian Stamegna (ITA)GMs.t.
13UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISDs.t.
14ITARenzo Zanelli (ITA)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
15BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
16SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
17GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
18RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
19KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
20ITARino Gasparrini (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
21CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
22SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
23AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
24UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISDs.t.
25ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved