All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Slovaquie - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Slovaquie - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results 2013

Tour de Slovaquie 2013

SlovakiaSlovakia - 4th June 2013 - 8th June 2013


General classification - 8th June 2013


1CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Ihned15:39:17
2SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Sava+29
3SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+36
4BELJorne Carolus (BEL)+40
5RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha+42
6ITANicola Dal Santo (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+42
7CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+46
8SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Sava+47
9CZEJiri Hudecek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+48
10VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)+50
11NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Metec - TKH+52
12DENMartin Herbaek Grøn (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+53
13SWEMats Andersson (SWE)Concordia - Riwal+56
14SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+57
15RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+1:34
16CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+1:40
17NEDDennis Smit (NED)Metec - TKH+1:42
18SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)SP Tableware+1:57
19DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+2:05
20SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+2:20
21SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+2:38
22GERHeinrich Berger (GER)+2:47
23ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+2:48
24VENJose Franco (VEN)+2:48
25CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+2:49
26DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+2:56
27NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)AVC Aix-en-Provence+3:07
28GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Meridiana - Kamen+3:17
29DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+3:22
30MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)+3:26
31SVKMartin Haring (SVK)+3:27
32UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolss+3:59
33ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+4:05
34ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+5:10
35CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+6:17
36BELWalt De Winter (BEL)+6:24
37RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+7:18
38CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+7:52
39POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)+8:07
40HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+8:54
41UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolss+9:53
42ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+10:24
43POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+10:27
44NEDPetrus Van Dijk (NED)+12:38
45SVKJohann Schwabik (SVK)+12:53
46CZEDavid Dvorsky (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+13:26
47CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Etixx - Ihned+13:29
48RUSKirill Zakharov (RUS)+14:10
49SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)+14:23
50SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+14:42
51GERHans Pirius (GER)+14:55
52NEDPeter Koning (NED)Metec - TKH+14:57
53LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)AVC Aix-en-Provence+16:31
54SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)SP Tableware+16:51
55HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+18:40
56UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)Kolss+19:31
57RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+20:26
58SLONik Burjek (SLO)Sava+23:38
59RUSEvgeniy Zheltobryukhov (RUS)+23:41
60DENAske Vorre Louring (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+23:46
61RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+24:38
62GERDaniel Harnisch (GER)+24:39
63DENMathias Møller Nielsen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+27:32
64SVKJuraj Kovacik (SVK)+27:45
65VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)+28:11
66GREMagkoyras Neofytos Sakellaridis (GRE)SP Tableware+30:47
67GEROle Quast (GER)+31:59
68POLPawel Franczak (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+32:10
69GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)+32:19
70POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Polish National Team+32:21
71GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)+32:25
72POLDominik Oborski (POL)Polish National Team+33:26
73BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Etixx - Ihned+33:30
74DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+34:24
75SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)+34:46
76SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+34:51
77ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+35:47
78NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Metec - TKH+35:57
79SVKJán Chalupcík (SVK)+35:58
80GERDennis Sckarbath (GER)+36:19
81NEDJurriën Bosters (NED)Metec - TKH+36:56
82MARReda Aadel (MAR)+37:44
83PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+40:52
84SLOJure Bitenc (SLO)Sava+41:44
85RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)+42:36
86CROMassimo Demarin (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+42:43
87RUSEvgeny Zverkov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+44:21
88UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)Kolss+45:06
89UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss+45:23
90FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+45:50
91SVKLukas Batora (SVK)+49:54
92ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+49:54
93SVKMiroslav Debnár (SVK)+49:57
94SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)+50:12
95GREPanagiotis Chatzakis (GRE)SP Tableware+51:36
96SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)+54:29
97SVKJozef Palcak (SVK)+54:30
98SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Sava+57:23
99SLOZiga Marolt (SLO)Sava+1:02:44
100RUSViktor Shmalko (RUS)Itera - Katusha+1:05:04

Prologue - Kosice - Kosice - 1,8 km - 4th June 2013Time Trial


1DENMathias Møller Nielsen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling00:01:55
2ITANicola Dal Santo (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
3SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek00:01
4SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)SP Tablewares.t.
5GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)00:02
6RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
7UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
8BELJorne Carolus (BEL)s.t.
9RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
10ITAMatteo Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest00:03
11SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
12BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
13SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
14UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolsss.t.
15GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
16ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
17RUSViktor Shmalko (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
18DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Concordia - Riwals.t.
19SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
20POLPawel Franczak (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg00:04
21CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
22ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
23CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
24RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
25NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
26DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Concordia - Riwals.t.
27SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Savas.t.
28ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu00:05
29UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
30POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
31POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
32SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Savas.t.
33RUSEvgeny Zverkov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
34GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)s.t.
35ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.

Stage 1 - Kosice - Humenne - 162,9 km - 4th June 2013Escape


1SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Sava03:42:45
2CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
3ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu01:53
4ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest01:54
5POLDominik Oborski (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
6UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolsss.t.
7ITANicola Dal Santo (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
8POLPawel Franczak (POL)Wibatech - Brzegs.t.
9FRARenaud Pioline (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
10NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
11SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
12BELJorne Carolus (BEL)s.t.
13CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
14NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
15UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
16SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
17BELFrederik Frison (BEL)s.t.
18SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Savas.t.
19DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Concordia - Riwals.t.
20SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
21DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Blue Water Cyclings.t.
22GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
23CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
24BELStig Broeckx (BEL)s.t.
25CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
26VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)s.t.
27CZEJiri Hudecek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
28VENJose Franco (VEN)s.t.
29NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
30ITAMatteo Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
31POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
32CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
33DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Concordia - Riwals.t.
34CZEDavid Dvorsky (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
35SVKMartin Haring (SVK)s.t.

Stage 2 - Stropkov - Liptovsky Hradok - 212,5 km - 5th June 2013Escape


1RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha05:10:25
2HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Utensilnord - Ora24.eus.t.
3GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)s.t.
4GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)s.t.
5DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Concordia - Riwals.t.
6BELWalt De Winter (BEL)s.t.
7CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
8BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
9SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
10CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
11BELJorne Carolus (BEL)s.t.
12NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
13NEDDennis Smit (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
14RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
15VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)s.t.
16VENCarlos Eduardo Molina Mendez (VEN)s.t.
17SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Savas.t.
18CZEJiri Hudecek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
19ITANicola Dal Santo (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
20GEROle Quast (GER)s.t.
21CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
22SWEMats Andersson (SWE)Concordia - Riwals.t.
23MARReda Aadel (MAR)s.t.
24SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
25GERHans Pirius (GER)s.t.
26SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek00:09
27NEDPeter Koning (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
28NEDJurriën Bosters (NED)Metec - TKH00:12
29POLPawel Franczak (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg01:05
30NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Etixx - Ihned01:15
31CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
32POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
33DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Concordia - Riwals.t.
34CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
35SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)SP Tablewares.t.

Stage 3 - Liptovsky Hradok - Trencin - 225,8 km - 6th June 2013Sprint


1ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest05:17:44
2RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
3SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
4NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
5BELJorne Carolus (BEL)s.t.
6GERHeinrich Berger (GER)s.t.
7RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
8UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
9SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)SP Tablewares.t.
10HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Utensilnord - Ora24.eus.t.
11ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Ora24.eus.t.
12RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
13BELWalt De Winter (BEL)s.t.
14SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
15CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
16POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)s.t.
17VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)s.t.
18CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
19MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)s.t.
20SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)s.t.
21CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
22DENMartin Herbaek Grön (DEN)s.t.
23ITANicola Dal Santo (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
24CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
25SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Savas.t.
26DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Concordia - Riwals.t.
27POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
28DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Blue Water Cyclings.t.
29SVKMartin Haring (SVK)s.t.
30CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Ihneds.t.

Stage 4 - Trencin - Bratislava - 201 km - 7th June 2013Sprint


1DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Concordia - Riwal01:25:12
2SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)SP Tablewares.t.
3BELJorne Carolus (BEL)00:21
4RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
5GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)s.t.
6ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Ora24.eus.t.
7DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Concordia - Riwals.t.
8FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
9POLDominik Oborski (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
10UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
11NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
12POLPawel Franczak (POL)Wibatech - Brzegs.t.
13SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
14GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)s.t.
15ITANicola Dal Santo (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
16SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
17MARReda Aadel (MAR)s.t.
18SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Savas.t.
19POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
20MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)s.t.
21VENJose Franco (VEN)s.t.
22CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
23NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
24UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolsss.t.
25VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)s.t.

Stage 5 - Bratislava - 103,9 km - 8th June 2013Sprint

This stage was cancelled.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved