All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results 2021

Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2021

SlovakiaSlovakia - 15 September 2021 - 19 September 2021


General classification - 19 September 2021


1SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe15:51:00
2GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:11
3NEDCees Bol (NED)Team Dsm0:17
4SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:22
5NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team0:24
6DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Team Dsm0:26
7POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:27
8KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
9ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech0:30
10GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
11DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)0:31
12LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
13CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:32
14CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
15RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)0:33
16DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Team Bikeexchange0:35
17ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
18AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
19POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)0:36
20ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASD1:33
21ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation1:41
22AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchange2:08
23GBRChris Froome (GBR)Israel Start-Up Nation2:44
24ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe3:04
25ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchange5:22
26COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Step9:15
27NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coop9:27
28CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper9:28
29CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper9:29
30GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Development Team Dsm9:31
31SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica9:33
32CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
33POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)9:34
34SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
36SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma9:35
37AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
38NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
40SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil9:36
41SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil9:37
42CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
43CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
44ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè9:38
45SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
46CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team9:39
47POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
48POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
49RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo9:40
50CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
51USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikers9:41
52CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team9:42
53NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coop10:22
54ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè10:24
55ITARiccardo Carretta (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASD10:30
56ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubeka10:32
57RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharma10:33
58SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk10:39
59RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assos11:18
60ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation11:22
61DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohe11:44
62NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Israel Start-Up Nation11:52
63NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Step11:54
64DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step11:56
65ITAEdoardo Sandri (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASD12:34
66ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè13:15
67CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Team Qhubeka Assos13:19
68ITAAndrea Debiasi (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASD14:05
69NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team14:13
70SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe14:26
71ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk14:27
72CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team14:33
73NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharma14:35
74ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo15:27
75SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma15:44
76RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo16:14
77ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè16:18
78NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team17:50
79AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Bikeexchange17:52
80GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers17:58
81CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)17:59
83SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil18:07
84SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma18:33
85SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma18:35
86ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè18:36
87SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe19:22
88SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)19:29
89KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
90GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk19:32
91SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín19:57
92CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team20:01
93SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica20:05
94DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team21:31
95GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsm22:14
96GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers23:02
97CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín23:48
98POLAdrian Kurek (POL)23:52
99SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Cycling Team23:59
100ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy24:03
101NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchange25:39
102SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica25:56
103BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step26:51
104SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica26:58
105SVKMartin Gavenda (SVK)29:49

Prologue - Kosice - Kosice - 1,6 km - 15 September 2021Time Trial

Image Okolo Slovenska. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Slovaquie.


1AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchange0:01:50
2GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
3POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)0:01
4NEDCees Bol (NED)Team Dsms.t.
5COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
6DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
7POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:02
8DENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9GERJason Osborne (GER)s.t.
10SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:03
11ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
12NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
13DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
15GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
16KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech0:04
17NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
18AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
19BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
20SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
21ITARiccardo Carretta (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
22RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assos0:05
23NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
24ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
25NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
27CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
28ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
29GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
30CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:06
32DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
33DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
34ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
35SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
37ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
38LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
39KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
40POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
41ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:07
42SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
43NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
44AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
45NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
47GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
48CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
49NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
51NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
52AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
53NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
54CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
55RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
56SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
57ITAMattia Garzara (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
58ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
59RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
60ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
61AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Team Dsm0:08
62CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
63RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
64SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
65SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
66NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
67SLOBostjan Murn (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
68GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
69SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
70DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
71IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisks.t.
72ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:09
73SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
74CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
75SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
76BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
77SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
78CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
79CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
80CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
81SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
82ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:10
83GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
84ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
85DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
86NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
87SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
88GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
89SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
90DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
91CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
92ITAEdoardo Sandri (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
93ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
94SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobil0:11
95ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
96SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)s.t.
97POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
98POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
99KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
100CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
101SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
102POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
103POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
104SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
105ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
106SVKStefan Nôta (SVK)s.t.
107SVKJuraj Karas (SVK)s.t.
108DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohe0:12
109FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
110ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
111RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
112SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)s.t.
113GBRChris Froome (GBR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
114CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
115AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
116SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín0:13
117CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
118FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
119USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
120CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
121ITAAndrea Debiasi (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
122SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
123ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
124SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
125SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
126POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)0:14
127ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
128CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
129GERTobias Hornstein (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
130GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
131GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
132ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
133ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
134SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
135CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team0:15
136GERLaurin Von Stetten (GER)s.t.
137SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
138CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
139CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín0:16
140NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
141SLOAljaz Colnar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
142SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
143SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)s.t.
144SVKMartin Gavenda (SVK)0:18

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Kosice - Kosice - 158,4 km - 16 September 2021Sprint

Image Okolo Slovenska. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Slovaquie.


1COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:34:38
2SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
3RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
4NEDCees Bol (NED)Team Dsms.t.
5DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
6ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
7ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
8CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
9ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
10SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
11ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
12SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
14ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
15POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
16CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
17ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
18SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
19DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
20ITARiccardo Carretta (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
21NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
22SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
23NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
24RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
25RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Spisské Podhradie - Dolný Kubín - 179,7 km - 17 September 2021Sprint

Image Okolo Slovenska. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Slovaquie.


1GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:18:30
2SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
3COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
4SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
5SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
6SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
7ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
8KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
9SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
12ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
13CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
14DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
15ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
16NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
17KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
18GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
19POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
20RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
21SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
22CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
23SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
24RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
25ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
26CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
27CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
30CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
31NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
33DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
34AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
35AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
36DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
37GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
38SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
39DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
40POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
41CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
42SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
43CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
44SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
45CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
46POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
47GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
48USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
49POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
50CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
51CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
52ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
53AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
54NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech0:43
56CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
58NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
59ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:58
60ITARiccardo Carretta (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
61ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
62RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
63SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
64NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
65ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
66CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
67GERJason Osborne (GER)0:58
68ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
69ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
70SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:23
71ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
72ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:35
73CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
74NEDCees Bol (NED)Team Dsms.t.
75LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
76ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:49
77BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
78NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
79AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
80CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
81DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
82RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
83ITAEdoardo Sandri (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
84ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
85RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
86GBRChris Froome (GBR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
87CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team2:08
88SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
89SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
90NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Israel Start-Up Nation2:14
91DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:23
92NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
93NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team3:16
94GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers3:40
95SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
96ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
97POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
98SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
99ITAAndrea Debiasi (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
100DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
101CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín5:00
102POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
103SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
104SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)s.t.
105KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
106FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
107NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
108GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
109SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
110SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
111GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
112ITAMattia Garzara (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
113CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
114SVKJuraj Karas (SVK)5:55
115SLOBostjan Murn (SLO)Adria Mobil6:01
116SLOAljaz Colnar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
117ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
118SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
119ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
120SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)s.t.
121SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
122SVKMartin Gavenda (SVK)s.t.
123SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
124POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
125GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
126POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
127SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)7:57
128SVKStefan Nôta (SVK)s.t.
129SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
130SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
131SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
132SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
133ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
134BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
135AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy10:12
136FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk12:14
137NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Team Bikeexchange
138IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk
139DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsm
140DENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
141GERLaurin Von Stetten (GER)
142GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Dolný Kubín - Povazská Bystrica - 193,2 km - 18 September 2021Sprint

Image Okolo Slovenska. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Slovaquie.


1NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team4:28:47
2AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
3SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
4COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
5ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
6ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
7ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
8DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
9CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
10CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
11ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
12GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
13ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
14CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
16SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
17ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
18ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
19ITARiccardo Carretta (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
20NEDCees Bol (NED)Team Dsms.t.
21SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
22ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
23SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
24SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
25SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
26KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
27SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
28DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
29NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
30KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
31RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
32POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
33DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
34ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
35ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
36NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
38SVKJuraj Karas (SVK)s.t.
39GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
40LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
41CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
42SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
43SLOBostjan Murn (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
44RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
45CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
46NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
48POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
49SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
50CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
51POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
52RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
53ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
54POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
55USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
56CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
59DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
60ITAMattia Garzara (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
61SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
62POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
63GBRChris Froome (GBR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
64CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
66CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
67GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
68POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
69POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
70AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
71SLOAljaz Colnar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
72DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
73NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
74SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
75AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
76SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
77ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
78GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
79SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
80RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
81SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
82CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
83CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
84SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
85CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
86DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
87NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
88CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
89SVKStefan Nôta (SVK)s.t.
90ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
91RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
92SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)s.t.
93SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
94NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
95SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
96ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
97ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
98SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)s.t.
99NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
100AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
101SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
102NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
103KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
104ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
105NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
106GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
107FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
108SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
109SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
110ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
111ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
112SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín0:30
113DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohe0:40
114ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:44
115SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)s.t.
116SVKMartin Gavenda (SVK)s.t.
117ITAAndrea Debiasi (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
118ITAEdoardo Sandri (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
119CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
120NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchange0:57
121ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
122SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
123SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
124SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
125SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
126BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
127BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
128AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy1:17
129GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers1:41
130CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Team Qhubeka Assos1:47
131CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
132GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
133GERJason Osborne (GER)9:10
134FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk
135POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)
136SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobil

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Trencianske Teplice - Trnava - 159,2 km - 19 September 2021Sprint

Image Okolo Slovenska. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Slovaquie.


1ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation3:27:40
2SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
3NEDCees Bol (NED)Team Dsms.t.
4GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
5AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
6ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
7ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
8DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
9KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
10POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
11CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
12SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
13ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
14NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
16RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
17DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
18AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
19CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
20DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
21POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
22LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
23ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:18
24GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
25DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohe0:18
26GBRChris Froome (GBR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
27POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)9:03
28ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
29CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
31SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
32ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
33SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
34NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
36SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
37SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
38CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
40ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
41SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
42ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
43CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
44KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
45ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
46ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
47ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
48SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)s.t.
49SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
50NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
51AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
52SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
53AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
54SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
55RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
56CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
58NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
59CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
60RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
61SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
62ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
63SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
64RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
65ITARiccardo Carretta (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
66GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
67CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
68SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
69POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
70CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
71ITAAndrea Debiasi (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
72CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
73ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
74ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
75ITAEdoardo Sandri (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
76SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
77GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
78BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
79NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
80CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
81NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
82NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
83USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
84GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
85SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
86SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
87SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
88CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
89CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
90CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
91COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
92SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
93DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
94CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
95POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
96POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
97POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
98SVKMartin Gavenda (SVK)s.t.
99KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
100GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
101NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
102DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
103GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
104ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
105NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
106BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step
107ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech
108AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy
109SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
110SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)
111SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín
112SVKJuraj Karas (SVK)
113SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)
114ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
115ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk
116CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper
117SLOBostjan Murn (SLO)Adria Mobil
118GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers
119CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
120GERJason Osborne (GER)
121CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Astana - Premier Tech
122DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana - Premier Tech
123SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
124SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín
125CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín
126SVKStefan Nôta (SVK)
127SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)
128ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
129NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
130FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk
131SLOAljaz Colnar (SLO)Adria Mobil
132ITAMattia Garzara (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASD
133POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved