All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Corrèze - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Corrèze - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Paris-Corrèze 2011

FranceFrance - 3rd August 2011 - 4th August 2011


General classification - 4th August 2011


1BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet04:31:58
2BELThomas Degand (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
3FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
4FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
5FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
6FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
7BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
8FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
9FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10FRAAurélien Passeron (FRA)France National Teams.t.
11FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
12JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
13GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Nsp00:05
14FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique00:06
15BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
16BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
17NORChrister Rake (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
18FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
19NORStian Remme (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
20GBREvan Oliphant (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
21GBRDavid Clarke (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
22ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
23FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
24FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
25FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
26FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
27GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.
28FRAFlorian Le Corre (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
29BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
30FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
31FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
33FRACyril Dessel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
34FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
35NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
36FRARomain Bacon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9300:15
37FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:17
38FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
39GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Nsp00:20
40NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Merida00:22
41FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
42FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
43NORSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
44SWIGuillaume Bourgeois (SWI)Champion Systems.t.
45FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller00:25
46FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcars.t.
47FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
48FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
49FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller00:27
50BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis00:36
51FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:38
52GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapp01:14
53FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia01:17
54BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
55FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon01:52
56FRASébastien Joly (FRA)Saur - Sojasun03:06
57FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasun04:06
58FRADimitri Champion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
59FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Saur - Sojasun05:38
60NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
61FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racing08:01
62FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
63FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis08:34
64LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Landbouwkrediets.t.
65NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Endura Racing08:47
66USASteven Cozza (USA)Team Netapps.t.
67FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux10:24
68FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
69FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
70FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
71FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
72NORAdrian Gjølberg (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
73GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
74SWIJoris Boillat (SWI)Champion Systems.t.
75BELBart Dockx (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
76GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapp16:05
77BELDieter Cappelle (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
78SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
79GBRJames Moss (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
80GBRCallum Wilkinson (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
81FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
82FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
83FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
84FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
85NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
86BELBenjamin Gourgue (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
87FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
88FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9316:25
89FRASylvain Georges (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.

Stage 1 - Contres - Bellac - 182,9 Km - 3rd August 2011Escape


1FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis04:53:25
2BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet00:04
3BELThomas Degand (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
4FRAAurélien Passeron (FRA)France National Teams.t.
5FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
6BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
7FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
8JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
9GBREvan Oliphant (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
10FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
11GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Nsps.t.
12GBRDavid Clarke (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
13FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
14FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
15FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
16NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
17FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
18BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
19FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
20FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
22NORChrister Rake (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
23FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
24FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
25GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.

Stage 2 - Objat - Chaumeil - Bol d'or - 178,7 Km - 4th August 2011Escape


1BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet04:31:58
2BELThomas Degand (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
3FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
4FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
5FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
6FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
7BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
8FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
9FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10FRAAurélien Passeron (FRA)France National Teams.t.
11FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
12JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
13GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Nsp00:05
14FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique00:06
15BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
16BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
17NORChrister Rake (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
18FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
19NORStian Remme (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
20GBREvan Oliphant (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
21GBRDavid Clarke (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
22ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
23FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
24FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
25FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved