All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Corrèze - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Corrèze - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2010

Paris-Corrèze 2010

FranceFrance - 4th August 2010 - 5th August 2010


General classification - 5th August 2010


1FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne9:35:58
2BELGianni Meersman (BEL)La Française des Jeux0:00:11
3FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:21
4FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:30
5FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:35
6LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
7BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:00:41
8FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:46
9FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
10BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
11FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
12FRATony Hurel (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
13BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
14BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
15FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
16FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:51
17FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
18FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
19FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
20FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
21FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
22NORStian Remme (NOR)Joker - Bianchis.t.
23FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
24FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
25FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
26GBRRobert Partridge (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
27CANBruno Langlois (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
28GBRJames Moss (GBR)Endura Racing0:00:57
29FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:00:58
30BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:01:00
31FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
32FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
33BELThomas Degand (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
34BELDieter Cappelle (BEL)Verandas Willems0:01:04
35NORSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR)Joker - Bianchis.t.
36GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapp0:01:10
37KORKi Hong You (KOR)Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:01:14
38FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:01:24
39BELBart Dockx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:01:27
40BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:01:33
41FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:01:36
42FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia0:01:37
43FRACyril Dessel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:40
44CANFrancois Parisien (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy0:01:51
45JPNTomoya Kano (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor0:01:58
46FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:02:00
47CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy0:02:04
48RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:02:12
49FRAJocelyn Bar (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia0:02:17
50CANAndrew Randell (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy0:02:22
51FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)UV Aube0:02:31
52GBREvan Oliphant (GBR)Endura Racing0:03:05
53FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
54ESTKalle Kriit (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
55FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:03:34
56FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:04:34
57FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
58FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:04:37
59SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Endura Racing0:05:22
60FRANicolas Capdepuy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
61NORSvein Erik Vold (NOR)Joker - Bianchi0:06:18
62NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Joker - Bianchi0:06:23
63BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Verandas Willems0:06:27
64FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
65BELSven Van Den Houte (BEL)Verandas Willems0:08:05
66BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team Netapps.t.
67FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:08:25
68FRAGrégory Barteau (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:08:58
69FRANadir Haddou (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:09:03
70BELBenjamin Gourgue (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:09:37
71CANDavid Boily (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy0:12:34
72FRAChristopher De Souza (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor0:12:46
73BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Verandas Willems0:14:23
74FRAMathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:15:24
75NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Endura Racing0:15:39
76GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Team Netapp0:18:07
77ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapp0:18:11
78FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racings.t.
79JPNShinichi Fukushima (JPN)Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:20:11

Stage 1 - Contres - St Léonard de Noblat - 206.5 km - 4th August 2010Escape


1FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne5:30:23
2BELGianni Meersman (BEL)La Française des Jeux0:00:11
3FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:16
4FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:30
5LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
6FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
7BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:00:36
8GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapp0:00:39
9FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:46
10FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
11BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
12FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
13FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
14FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
15FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
16BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
17FRAChristopher De Souza (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
18FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
19GBREvan Oliphant (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
20GBRJames Moss (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
21BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
22FRATony Hurel (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
23FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
24FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
25FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.

Stage 2 - Malemort - Chaumeil - 157.3 km - 5th August 2010Escape


1FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:05:35
2FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
3BELGianni Meersman (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
4FRATony Hurel (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
5FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
6FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
7FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
8BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
9CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
10BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
11FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
12FRAJocelyn Bar (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
13BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
14FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:05
15FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
16FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
17BELBart Dockx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
18FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
19BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
20FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
21GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.
22NORSvein Erik Vold (NOR)Joker - Bianchis.t.
23FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
24CANFrancois Parisien (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
25BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved