All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Andratx-Mirador d'Es Colomer - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Andratx-Mirador d'Es Colomer - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2016

Trofeo Andratx-Mirador d'Es Colomer 2016

SpainSpain - 29th January 2016


Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx - 29th January 2016


1ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step3:32:23
2POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Team Ineos0:02
3CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step0:02
4BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:02
5NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:02
6SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Trek - Segafredo0:02
7ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Bora - Argon 180:02
8SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:02
9CZELeopold König (CZE)Team Ineos0:02
10ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar0:02
11NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data0:02
12FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Etixx - Quick Step0:02
13SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Iam0:02
14NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Step0:02
15SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:02
16GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:02
17SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:02
18GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:10
19FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:10
20NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineos0:21
21GERPaul Voss (GER)Bora - Argon 180:21
22BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:27
23BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:49
24SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar0:49
25COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:49
26SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)0:54
27SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar1:15
28ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step1:43
29NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo1:46
30AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Argon 181:46
31GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal2:35
32SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:07
33LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Cannondale - Drapac3:07
34DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Cannondale - Drapac3:07
35SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:07
36PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:13
37BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Iam3:53
38RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)GM Europa Ovini3:53
39SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé3:54
40LATToms Skujins (LAT)Cannondale - Drapac3:54
41SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Klein Constantia3:57
42IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Cannondale - Drapac3:57
43SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH3:57
44GBRScott Davies (GBR)Wiggins3:57
45NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)La Française des Jeux3:57
46LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Trek - Segafredo3:57
47GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Argon 183:57
48GERDominique Nerz (GER)Bora - Argon 183:57
49ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo3:57
50NEDStef Clement (NED)Iam3:57
51SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Team Ecuador3:57
52FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Iam3:57
53SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH3:57
54FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis3:57
55FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:57
56SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:03
57SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth4:03
58BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:03
59POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Lotto - Soudal4:03
60PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:03
61SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo4:03
62BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step4:03
63ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Roth4:03
64BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data4:03
65BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step4:03
66SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Iam4:07
67SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Dimension Data4:07
68BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Dimension Data4:07
69SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Iam4:07
70SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:07
71SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Team Ineos4:07
72SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis4:07
73FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis4:07
74FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis4:07
75BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineos4:07
76SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Team Ineos4:07
77RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data4:07
78SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek - Segafredo4:07
79PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 184:07
80RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx4:07
81FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:07
82RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx4:07
83FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis4:07
84RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:07
85FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis4:07
86GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)Wiggins4:07
87AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Iam4:07
88FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux7:31
89USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Iam10:51
90GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Team Ineos10:51
91SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Drapac10:51
92NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Cannondale - Drapac10:51
93ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac10:51
94SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth10:51
95SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth10:51
96SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth10:51
97GBRIain Paton (GBR)10:51
98AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 1810:51
99SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth10:51
100BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal10:51
101RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo10:51
102SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)10:51
103FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeux10:54
104IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Team Ineos10:54
105SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:54
106ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)GM Europa Ovini13:40
107RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx16:12
108RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx16:12
109SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16:12

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved