All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer (Puerto Pollença) - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer (Puerto Pollença) - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2021

Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer (Puerto Pollença) 2021

SpainSpain - 15 May 2021


Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer (Puerto Pollença) - Andratx - Pollença - 161,3 km - 15 May 2021

Image Unisport Consulting. Source : Site officiel du Challenge Mallorca.


1COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Arkéa - Samsic4:04:30
2NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates0:10
3SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:13
4SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis1:34
5BELRune Herregodts (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:39
6USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
7FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
8GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
9FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
10USASean Bennett (USA)Team Qhubeka Assos1:44
11NEDJan Maas (NED)1:46
12FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
13RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
14SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:49
15ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:51
16FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM1:54
17SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:55
18SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1:57
19PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistar2:00
20ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè2:03
21GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academy2:14
22RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:19
23SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH2:22
24POLLukasz Owsian (POL)Arkéa - Samsic2:25
25ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè2:26
26SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:31
27SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:05
28FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:11
29BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
30SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Híper Europa6:42
31ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:50
32SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
33ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:58
34SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
35USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
36NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid8:47
37SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma8:54
38SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
39BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
40DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Israel Start-Up Nation8:59
41SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidis9:08
42AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
43SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi9:10
44NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
45ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
46USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Híper Europa9:14
47BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:17
48RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
49KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
50SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)9:27
51BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:34
52SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma9:35
53BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:56
54SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg9:59
55SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistars.t.
56AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assos10:07
57ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè10:30
58BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assos11:10
59RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)11:36
60AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Team Qhubeka Assos11:54
61ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Team Qhubekas.t.
62GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
63GERPatrick Haller (GER)s.t.
64ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
65SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
66SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)s.t.
67CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
68SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
69SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
70SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
71AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
72DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistars.t.
73COLDaniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (COL)Equipo Kern Pharma14:43
74POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)15:26
75HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)Electro Híper Europas.t.
76AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
77USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
78RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
79DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
80SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
81ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)s.t.
82RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BHs.t.
83FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
84CZEMathias Vacek (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
85FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
86GBROliver Stockwell (GBR)s.t.
87BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
88COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistars.t.
89SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistars.t.
90SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
91NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
92SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga15:35
93SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar15:41
DNFKENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aid-
DNFNORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFUSAStephen Bassett (USA)Rally Cycling-
DNFLUXCédric Pries (LUX)-
DNFGERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)-
DNFSWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)-
DNFNEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFSPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPAJorge Bueno Garcia (SPA)Gios-
DNFPOLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFGBRMax Rushby (GBR)-
DNFFRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis-
DNFITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFCOLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFGERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFUAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFUSANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling-
DNFUSACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFGERRoman Duckert (GER)-
DNFSWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)-
DNFGERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFCOLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFCYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Gios-
DNFGERDominik Bauer (GER)-
DNFGBRWilliam Tidball (GBR)-
DNFAUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidis-
DNFITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFSPAMateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA)Electro Híper Europa-
DNFGERMarco König (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFUSAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling-
DNFGERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFGERKilian Steigner (GER)-
DNFSWIFabio Christen (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti-
DNFISRSaned Abu-Fares (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy-
DNFSPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFVENJuan Eugenio Belandria Marquina (VEN)Gios-
DNFGERFrederik Raßmann (GER)-
DNFGBRJack Rootkin-Gray (GBR)-
DNFPOLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis-
DNFSPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)-
DNFGBROscar Nilsson-Julien (GBR)-
DNFITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFBELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFGERFranz Schlachter (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFSWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Bike Aid-
DNFCANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy-
DNFSPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFVENJose Bruzual (VEN)Gios-
DNFGERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)-
DNFSWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti-
DNFNOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFSPAPelayo Sanchez Mayo (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Gios-
DNFGBRSamuel Watson (GBR)-
DNFFRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFBELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFGERLaurin Von Stetten (GER)-
DNFGERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFDENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFSPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFNEDJarno Mobach (NED)-
DNFGERHenning Bommel (GER)-
DNFSWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Vini Zabù-
DNFGERJonas Koch (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFMONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Gios-
DNFGBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)-
DNFCOLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Movistar-
DNFCOLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFFRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFGERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved