All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Andratx Lloseta - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Andratx Lloseta - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2019

Trofeo Andratx Lloseta 2019

SpainSpain - 1st February 2019


Trofeo Andratx Lloseta - 1st February 2019


1GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:39:03
2BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:16
3NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:19
4NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Charles0:21
5SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis0:35
6ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:35
7FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:37
8BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Movistar0:41
9FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:45
10SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:51
11BELBjorg Lambrecht (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:51
12COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Equipo Euskadi0:51
13IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Uae Team Emirates0:56
14AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe1:14
15AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo1:14
16NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Charles1:14
17NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy1:14
18BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:16
19BELSteff Cras (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin1:16
20ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:16
21BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:16
22FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis1:16
23ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:16
24SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis1:22
25POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe1:22
26SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:22
27BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:22
28SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis1:26
29DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Cofidis1:26
30SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:26
31SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy1:30
32LATToms Skujins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo1:32
33USAIan Boswell (USA)Katusha - Alpecin1:38
34CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy1:54
35PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar5:43
36GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes10:58
37SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)10:58
38SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:58
39NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid10:58
40SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Equipo Euskadi10:58
41BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal10:58
42ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe10:58
43SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:58
44SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Equipo Euskadi10:58
45BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal10:58
46SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi10:58
47BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudal10:58
48ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Katusha - Alpecin10:58
49NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emirates10:58
50ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo10:58
51SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar10:58
52SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:58
53FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energie10:58
54FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis15:32
55BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:32
56CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhc15:32
57BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:32
58BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:32
59IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing15:32
60FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis15:32
61NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charles15:35
62FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energie15:35
63SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)Israel Cycling Academy15:35
64FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic15:35
65ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:35
66ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy15:35
67SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:35
68CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc15:35
69BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates15:35
70SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:35
71SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Equipo Euskadi15:35
72GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo15:35
73RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin15:35
74ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Uae Team Emirates15:35
75FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic15:35
76SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadi20:10
77SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb20:10
78BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:10
79SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)20:10
80BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin20:10
81GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe20:10
82BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:10
83NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy20:10
84NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:10
85CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Uae Team Emirates20:10
86COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Interpro20:10
87NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:10
88SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20:10
89AUSRobert-Jon McCarthy (AUS)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes20:14
90GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohe20:21

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved