All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Pollença - Port d' Andratx - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Pollença - Port d' Andratx - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2022

Trofeo Pollença - Port d' Andratx 2022

SpainSpain - 29 January 2022


Trofeo Pollença - Port d' Andratx - 29 January 2022


1SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar4:14:50
2USABrandon McNulty (USA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Bora - Hansgrohe0:03
4AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco0:06
5AUTFelix Gall (AUT)AG2R Citroën0:10
6AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
7FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
8BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:13
9BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:19
10GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidis0:28
11COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Movistar0:29
12SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Movistar0:32
13SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:35
14FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic0:39
15ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
16GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
17COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
18FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:47
19ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
20SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
21COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Team Arkéa Samsic0:52
22SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:56
23ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
24CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
25DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudal0:58
26SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Trek - Segafredos.t.
27SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1:02
28ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:09
29FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic1:28
30POLLukasz Owsian (POL)Team Arkéa Samsic1:36
31SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:39
32BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:51
33SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:53
34ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometa2:02
35BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:09
36FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroën2:39
37GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal3:24
38BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:18
39DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohe4:43
40AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
41SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Uae Team Emirates6:20
42SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis6:29
43ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
44SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)s.t.
45BELJens Schuermans (BEL)Beat Cyclings.t.
46SPAPelayo Sanchez Mayo (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
47FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)AG2R Citroëns.t.
48SPAIgor Arrieta Lizarraga (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
49ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
50ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
51SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:38
52ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)6:44
53ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
54SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
55DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
56SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:53
57SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma6:58
58BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
59FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic7:11
60SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
61SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis7:18
62COLAndres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL)Uae Team Emirates7:59
63ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Trek - Segafredo8:25
64SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi8:40
65ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli9:59
66SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistar11:20
67SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
68GERNils Politt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe11:28
69COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli11:56
70AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco12:16
71BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12:50
72BELThibaut Ponsaerts (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team17:28
73SPAMateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
74SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
75BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
76BELMatthew Van Schoor (BEL)Minerva Cycling Teams.t.
77GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
78COLDaniel David Hoyos Largo (COL)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
79BELKamiel Bonneu (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
80SPARicardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia (SPA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
81COLYesid Albeiro Pira Parada (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
82HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
83BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
84PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Cofidiss.t.
85FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
86BELJordy Bouts (BEL)Beat Cyclings.t.
87POLKamil Malecki (POL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
88ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
89GERLuis-Joe Lührs (GER)s.t.
90BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
91ITALorenzo Ginestra (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynateks.t.
92ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
93SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
94SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
95ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
96SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
97USABarry Miller (USA)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
98SPAGaizka Gurrutxaga Etxeberria (SPA)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
99USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
100SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
101CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
102BELSander Armée (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
103BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux17:33
104SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi17:35
105ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
106BELRobbe Van Praet (BEL)Minerva Cycling Teams.t.
107BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
108BELKasper Saver (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team17:43
109BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
110CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
111SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH17:44
112SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
113NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
114SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Uae Team Emirates17:48
115SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas17:56
116BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team18:03
117DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
118BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
119ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè18:07
120SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH18:18
121SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga18:20
122SPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
123SPAXabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
124AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)Lotto - Soudal18:23
125VENEdwin Torres (VEN)Java Kiwi Atlántico18:35
126COLJuan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas18:38
127ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco18:49
128ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
129USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Movistars.t.
130NEDStijn Daemen (NED)Beat Cycling19:02
131SPARaul Rota Rus (SPA)Manuela Fundación Continental19:19
132BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:30
DNFSPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Movistar-
DNFFRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFBELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel - Premier Tech-
DNFNZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco-
DNFNEDDaan Hoole (NED)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFSPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli-
DNFNEDSven Burger (NED)Beat Cycling-
DNFNEDBram Dissel (NED)Beat Cycling-
DNFBELThimo Willems (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team-
DNFGRENikiforos Arvanitou (GRE)Java Kiwi Atlántico-
DNFSPAVicente Hernáiz Santamaría (SPA)Manuela Fundación Continental-
DNFSPAErik Martorell Haga (SPA)Manuela Fundación Continental-
DNFSPAMiquel Valls Alemany (SPA)Manuela Fundación Continental-
DNFITARiccardo Carretta (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNFITAEric Paties Montagner (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNFGERPascal Ackermann (GER)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFAUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech-
DNFISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel - Premier Tech-
DNFDENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFITAOmar El Gouzi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFPORAndré Domingues (POR)Burgos - BH-
DNFBELJente Boons (BEL)Beat Cycling-
DNFNEDJochem Kerckhaert (NED)Beat Cycling-
DNFBELJorre Debaele (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team-
DNFITAAlessio Gasparini (ITA)Java Kiwi Atlántico-
DNFSPAPablo Alonso Montes (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas-
DNFSPADaniel Jiménez Duran (SPA)Manuela Fundación Continental-
DNFSPAEduardo Pérez-Landaluce Gonzalez (SPA)Manuela Fundación Continental-
DNFITAGiovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNFITAChristian Danilo Pase (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNFITARiccardo Ricci (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNSITAFilippo Dignani (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNSRSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNSNZLDion Smith (NZL)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco-
DNSCOLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates-
DNSSPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Java Kiwi Atlántico-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved