All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Andratx-Mirador d'Es Colomer - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Andratx-Mirador d'Es Colomer - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2015

Trofeo Andratx-Mirador d'Es Colomer 2015

SpainSpain - 30th January 2015


Trofeo Alcudia-Platja de Muro - 30th January 2015


1GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)MTN - Qhubeka3:56:30 
2SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistars.t.
3ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale - Garmin0:06 
4NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
5CZELeopold König (CZE)Team Ineoss.t.
6SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar0:13 
7BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Ineos0:15 
8ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistars.t.
9USAIan Boswell (USA)Team Ineoss.t.
10BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
11ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Roompot0:18 
12BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineos0:22 
13ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
14LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Trek Factory Racing0:25 
15RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka0:30 
16POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:34 
17PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Cannondale - Garmin0:35 
18SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH0:38 
19IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)Team Ineos0:41 
20FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:45 
21GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Bora - Argon 180:47 
22BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:58 
23ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka1:00 
24GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineos1:14 
25RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka1:16 
26COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:18 
27RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka1:24 
28FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis1:27 
29FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Iams.t.
30PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
31SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Garmin1:58 
32SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek Factory Racing1:59 
33NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompots.t.
34SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth - Skoda2:41 
35PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
36NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Garmin2:57 
37SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH3:10 
38GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal3:54 
39SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
40SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)5:09 
41SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar5:42 
42SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
43SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH7:25 
44PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 188:22 
45ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
46GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
47SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iams.t.
48SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Active Jets.t.
49SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Cult Energys.t.
50LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Cult Energys.t.
51POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
52FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Iams.t.
53POLPawel Bernas (POL)Active Jets.t.
54SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iams.t.
55BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
56SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
57AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
58NEDMike Terpstra (NED)Roompots.t.
59SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
60DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
61NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompots.t.
62SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iams.t.
63SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
64SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldea8:49 
65GERStefan Schumacher (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice9:24 
66FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)Movistar10:05 
67SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:41 
68GBRDaniel Patten (GBR)Wigginss.t.
69NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompots.t.
70SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
71SPARubén Sánchez (SPA)s.t.
72FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
73DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
74POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
75FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
76FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcars.t.
77FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Cult Energys.t.
78SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
79POLKamil Gradek (POL)Active Jets.t.
80NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompots.t.
81RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
82RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
83GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineoss.t.
84SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
85USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Iams.t.
86NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
87SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
88ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
89GERPaul Voss (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
90POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
91GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
92FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
93ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
94BELThomas Degand (BEL)Iams.t.
95NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
96BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
97IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
98NEDReinier Honig (NED)Roompots.t.
99BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
100BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
101SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
102FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis13:53 
103FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
104USAMatthew Busche (USA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
105FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Europcars.t.
106RWAAdrien Niyonshuti (RWA)MTN - Qhubeka13:55 
107SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
108SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar13:59 
109SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
110SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Trek Factory Racing14:02 
111FRADamien Garcia (FRA)Froy - Oslo17:14 
112POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
113SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
114FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Europcars.t.
115SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
116SPAUnai Itziarte Munoz (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
117RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
118SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
119RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
120JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek Factory Racings.t.
121DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
122NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
123NOROddbjørn Klomsten Andersen (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
124DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
125POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
126GERYannick Eckmann (GER)Roth - Skodas.t.
127SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
128SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
129GBROwain Doull (GBR)Wigginss.t.
130CANDominique Rollin (CAN)Cofidiss.t.
131RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
132GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
133POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
134RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
135NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot17:22 
136GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
137BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal17:24 
138ERATemesgen Teklehaimanot (ERA)Roth - Skodas.t.
139GERChristian Mager (GER)Cult Energy17:25 
140FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
141RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka18:01 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved