All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2018

Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx 2018

SpainSpain - 27th January 2018


Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx - 27th January 2018


1LATToms Skujins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo4:19:14
2AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:25
3NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:31
4SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:42
5NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:42
6SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:42
7BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:42
8ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Team Ineos0:42
9SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli0:42
10NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:42
11AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:42
12NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:46
13BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:46
14BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:46
15BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:13
16POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos1:13
17ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:16
18SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi1:18
19FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Team Ineos1:59
20SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH2:27
21SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar2:44
22AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo3:51
23BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:54
24SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:54
25SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy3:54
26ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy3:59
27SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar5:32
28SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Movistar5:32
29ITAAlberto Amici (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardo5:32
30SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:32
31SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:32
32AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe5:32
33FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro5:32
34ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredo6:37
35BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:48
36SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:48
37ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy9:48
38GBRJames Shaw (GBR)Lotto - Soudal9:48
39FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo9:48
40SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH9:48
41BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:48
42SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:06
43SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadi15:21
44BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:21
45GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineos17:03
46ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineos17:03
47SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)17:03
48BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:03
49ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)17:03
50BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:03
51ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Trek - Segafredo17:03
52BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic17:03
53FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro17:03
54BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH17:03
55SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)Israel Cycling Academy17:03
56NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy17:03
57SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar17:03
58SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar17:03
59SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias17:03
60SWILorenzo Delco (SWI)Biesse Carrera Gavardo17:03
61SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi17:03
62HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon23:15

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved