All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:15:38 |
2 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
3 | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | s.t. |
4 | Adam Toupalík (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
5 | Davide Appollonio (ITA) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | s.t. |
6 | Lars Kulbe (GER) | Sks Sauerland Nrw | s.t. |
7 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
8 | Emanuele Onesti (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | s.t. |
9 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
10 | Federico Burchio (ITA) | Work Service - Dynatek - Vega | s.t. |
11 | Federico Zurlo (ITA) | s.t. | |
12 | Paolo Totò (ITA) | Work Service - Dynatek - Vega | s.t. |
13 | Luca Wackermann (ITA) | Vini Zabù - KTM | s.t. |
14 | Nicolas Nesi (ITA) | s.t. | |
15 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
16 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
17 | Robin Froidevaux (SWI) | s.t. | |
18 | Matteo Busato (ITA) | Vini Zabù - KTM | s.t. |
19 | Johannes Hodapp (GER) | Sks Sauerland Nrw | s.t. |
20 | Matteo Rotondi (ITA) | Work Service - Dynatek - Vega | s.t. |
21 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
22 | Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE) | s.t. | |
23 | Mel Van Der Veekens (NED) | à Bloc CT | s.t. |
24 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | s.t. |
25 | Szymon Krawczyk (POL) | CCC Development | s.t. |
26 | Tomasz Budzinski (POL) | s.t. | |
27 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | s.t. | |
28 | Simone Bevilacqua (ITA) | Vini Zabù - KTM | s.t. |
29 | Pawel Bernas (POL) | Mazowsze - Serce | s.t. |
30 | Szymon Tracz (POL) | CCC Development | s.t. |
31 | Petr Kelemen (CZE) | CCC Development | s.t. |
32 | Marcin Budzinski (POL) | s.t. | |
33 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
34 | Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA) | s.t. | |
35 | Nikodemus Holler (GER) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
36 | Rüdiger Selig (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
37 | Adriaan Janssen (NED) | à Bloc CT | s.t. |
38 | Valter Ghigino (ITA) | s.t. | |
39 | Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA) | s.t. | |
40 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
41 | Emanuel Piaskowy (POL) | s.t. | |
42 | Raul Colombo (ITA) | Work Service - Dynatek - Vega | s.t. |
43 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
44 | Manuel Zobrist (SWI) | s.t. | |
45 | Adi Narcis Marcu (ROM) | s.t. | |
46 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Israel Start-Up Nation Development | s.t. |
47 | Justin Wolf (GER) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
48 | Matthias Brändle (AUT) | Israel Start-Up Nation | s.t. |
49 | Piotr Pekala (POL) | CCC Development | s.t. |
50 | Per Münstermann (GER) | Sks Sauerland Nrw | s.t. |
51 | Kacper Walkowiak (POL) | CCC Development | s.t. |
52 | Marek Rutkiewicz (POL) | Mazowsze - Serce | s.t. |
53 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | s.t. |
54 | Dario Puccioni (ITA) | Work Service - Dynatek - Vega | s.t. |
55 | Davide Bais (ITA) | Friuli ASD | s.t. |
56 | Riccardo Marchesini (ITA) | s.t. | |
57 | Karel Hník (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
58 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
59 | Charly Petelin (LUX) | s.t. | |
60 | Michal Podlaski (POL) | Mazowsze - Serce | s.t. |
61 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA) | Vini Zabù - KTM | s.t. |
62 | Adne Van Engelen (NED) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
63 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | s.t. |
64 | Wojciech Sykala (POL) | s.t. | |
65 | Michel Gießelmann (GER) | Sks Sauerland Nrw | s.t. |
66 | Meindert Weulink (NED) | à Bloc CT | s.t. |
67 | Matteo Badilatti (SWI) | Israel Start-Up Nation | s.t. |
68 | Anatoliy Budyak (UKR) | Wibatech - Merx 7R | s.t. |
69 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
70 | Valère Thiébaud (SWI) | s.t. | |
71 | Daniel Crista (ROM) | s.t. | |
72 | Johannes Adamietz (GER) | Sks Sauerland Nrw | s.t. |
73 | Antonio Santoro (ITA) | Work Service - Dynatek - Vega | s.t. |
74 | Emil Dima (ROM) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | s.t. |
75 | Andrea Meucci (ITA) | s.t. | |
76 | Antonio Zullo (ITA) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | s.t. |
77 | Viktor Filutás (HUN) | s.t. | |
78 | Stijn Appel (NED) | à Bloc CT | s.t. |
79 | Adam Stachowiak (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
80 | Andrea Pietrobon (ITA) | Friuli ASD | s.t. |
81 | Rémi Capron (FRA) | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | s.t. |
82 | Jon Knolle (GER) | Sks Sauerland Nrw | s.t. |
83 | Mateusz Grabis (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
84 | Dominik Gorak (POL) | CCC Development | s.t. |
85 | Gabriele Petrelli (ITA) | Friuli ASD | s.t. |
86 | Antoine Debons (SWI) | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | s.t. |
87 | Jeen De Jong (NED) | à Bloc CT | s.t. |
88 | Antonio Barac (CRO) | s.t. | |
89 | Julien Trarieux (FRA) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | s.t. |
90 | Martin Nessler (ITA) | Friuli ASD | s.t. |
91 | Ivan Martinelli (ITA) | s.t. | |
92 | Simone Sanò (ITA) | Team Novak | s.t. |
93 | Iuri Filosi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
94 | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
95 | Iustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM) | s.t. | |
96 | Lucas De Rossi (FRA) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | s.t. |
97 | Thomas Devaux (FRA) | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | s.t. |
98 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | s.t. |
99 | Serghei Tvetcov (ROM) | Sapura | s.t. |
100 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
101 | Matija Lojen (CRO) | 0:53 | |
102 | András Szentpéteri (HUN) | 0:53 | |
103 | Luca Raggio (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 0:53 |
104 | Hideto Nakana (JPN) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | 1:13 |