All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Spanish National Championships - 2018

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results Women

Results Men

Spanish National Championships - Results Men 2018

SpainSpain - 21th June 2018 - 24th June 2018


Men's Time Trial - U23 - 21th June 2018


Men's Time Trial - 22th June 2018Time Trial


1SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Team Ineos47:46
2SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Bahrain - Merida0:37
3SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Bahrain - Merida0:38
4SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar1:04
5SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)1:14
6SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis2:10
7SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar3:00
8SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH3:01
9SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar3:14
10SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:26
11SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar3:28
12SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH3:32
13SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)3:33
14SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar3:34
15SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar3:40
16SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira4:16
17SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)4:20
18SPAAser Estevez Cividanes (SPA)4:21
19SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Fundación Euskadi4:23
20SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:31
21SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:32
22SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:54
23SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:12
24SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadi5:52
25SPANoel Martín Infante (SPA)5:53
26SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel6:04
27SPAJulen Amarika Arteagoitia (SPA)6:18
28SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)6:26
29SPAGerard Armillas Pubill (SPA)6:48
30SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)6:53
31SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)6:55
32SPAJesús Angel Nanclares Herraez (SPA)7:05
33SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometa7:11
34SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:26
35ANDJulio Alfredo Pintado Madrigal (AND)8:13
36SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)8:23
37SPAJaume Bonnin Mas (SPA)8:41
38SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:45
39SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)8:55
40ANDOscar Cabanas Quintela (AND)9:35
41SPAEduardo Francisco García Martinez (SPA)Dare - Gaviota9:57
42SPAPablo Villar Oteiza (SPA)11:18
43SPADavid Hernández Fernández (SPA)11:19
44SPAOscar Sanchez Caballero (SPA)Dare - Gaviota12:05
45SPAJuan Pedro Parra Illán (SPA)12:57

Men's Road Race - U23 - 23th June 2018


1SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)4:23:15
2SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura0:12
3SPAGabriel Pons Sancho (SPA)2:18
4SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)2:18
5SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elite3:19
6SPAIgnacio Piquero Sanchez (SPA)Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura3:21
7SPAXabier Murgiondo Moyua (SPA)3:32
8SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)3:46
9SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)3:53
10SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)4:06
11SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)4:06
12SPAArturo Gravalos Lopez (SPA)4:09
13SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)4:13
14SPAJosé Antonio Garcia Martin (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elite4:15
15SPAMauricio Jose Cortés (SPA)4:16
16SPACristian Mota Pérez (SPA)4:19
17SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elite4:24
18SPACarlos Alvarez Del Corral (SPA)4:24
19SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)4:24
20SPAAnder Del Castaño (SPA)4:28
21SPABernardo Entrialgo (SPA)4:38
22SPAJorge Pastor Terol (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elite4:50
23SPAVicent Roig Medina (SPA)4:57
24SPASergio García González (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elite5:00
25SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)5:04
26SPAFernando Navas Romero (SPA)Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura5:08
27SPAPedro Antonio Rodriguez Moya (SPA)5:18
28SPASergio Blasco Laliga (SPA)5:25
29SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)5:27
30SPAJordan Antony Cardenas Villavicencio (SPA)5:38
31SPAEduardo Pérez-Landaluce Gonzalez (SPA)5:57
32SPARubén Montoya Lopez (SPA)8:23
33SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)8:46
34SPAJuan Jose Perez Diaz (SPA)9:07
35SPAMartín Farina Caamaño (SPA)11:18
36SPADavid Espejo Cerón (SPA)11:18
37SPAAlvaro Garcia Villegas (SPA)12:05
38SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)12:13
39SPAJavier Gil Torregrosa (SPA)12:47
40SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)12:47
41SPAMiguel Briz Martin (SPA)12:47
42SPAIgnacio Zamanillo Herreros (SPA)15:06
43SPAJavier Fuentes Jordá (SPA)15:06
44SPAEnrique Garcia Martin (SPA)16:04
45SPAAdrian Escobar Morales (SPA)16:04
46SPASergio Alvarez Febles (SPA)16:04
47SPALucas Marin Aitor (SPA)16:47
48SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)17:11
49SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)17:11
50SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)17:11
51SPAFerran Robert Torrents (SPA)17:11
52SPARuben Gonzalez Marquez (SPA)17:11
53SPAYago Segovia Escribano (SPA)17:11
54SPAMarcos González Cabero (SPA)17:11
55SPADavid Martin Martinez (SPA)17:11
56SPAMiguel Angel Alcaide (SPA)18:57
57SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)18:57
58SPAGuillermo Garcia Janeiro (SPA)18:57
59SPAAsier Ormazabal Fuste (SPA)18:57
60SPAJulen Latorre Gulias (SPA)18:57
61SPAVictor Manuel Romero Buendía (SPA)18:57
62SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)18:57
63SPARodrigo Alonso (SPA)21:02

Men's Road Race - 24th June 2018


1SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Bahrain - Merida5:07:50
2SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:09
3SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana0:09
4SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana0:09
5SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar0:09
6SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)EF Education First - Drapac0:09
7SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:09
8SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Efapel0:09
9SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)0:09
10SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin0:09
11SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:09
12SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)0:09
13SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis0:09
14SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Bahrain - Merida0:09
15SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:09
16SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH0:09
17SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Burgos - BH0:09
18SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Quick Step Floors0:09
19SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Team Ineos0:09
20SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:09
21SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:19
22SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH0:36
23SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:48
24SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometa1:48
25SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar1:48
26SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:42
27SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar2:57
28SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar2:57
29SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinan4:11
30SPACarlos Cobos Márquez (SPA)4:11
31SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:11
32SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting - Tavira4:11
33SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan4:11
34SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:11
35SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadi4:11
36SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:54
37SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi4:54
38SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:54
39SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:54
40SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira5:25
41SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar6:46
42SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)9:10
43SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)9:10
44SPAGerard Armillas Pubill (SPA)9:10
45SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:10
46SPAEric Valiente Bonafé (SPA)Vib Sports9:10
47SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy9:10
48SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)9:10
49SPASergio Casanova Villalonga (SPA)9:10
50SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)9:10
51SPAIñaki Gozálbez Nadal (SPA)9:10
52SPADavid Civera Sanchís (SPA)9:10
53SPASamuel Blanco Prol (SPA)9:10
54SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)9:10
55SPAXuban Errazkin Perez (SPA)Vito Feirense - Blackjack9:10
56SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli9:10
57SPAJosé Alcaina Salvador (SPA)9:10
58SPAMauro Rato Castrillo (SPA)9:10
59SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa9:10
60SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH9:10
61SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)9:10
62SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9:25
63SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundación Euskadi12:50
64SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:50
65SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)Inteja - Mmr12:50
66SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)13:16
67SPAMikel Elorza Pagaldai (SPA)13:16
68SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto13:16
69SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista13:16
70SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:16
71SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel13:16
72SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadi13:16
73SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:16
74SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Polartec - Kometa13:16
75SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:16
76SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadi13:16
77SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:16

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved