All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Spanish National Championships - 2021

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results Women

Results Men

Spanish National Championships - Results Men 2021

SpainSpain - 15 June 2021 - 20 June 2021


Men's Time Trial - 18 June 2021Time Trial


1SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech0:40:19
2SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emirates0:01
3SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Ineos Grenadiers0:48
4SPARaul Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:53
5SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain Victorious0:54
6SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistar0:55
7SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech1:01
8SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:08
9SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:24
10SPAXabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
11SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistar1:29
12SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech1:33
13SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:34
14SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:49
15SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH2:07
16SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:27
17SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)2:32
18SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:45
19SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistar2:52
20SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:54
21SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech3:01
22SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:14
23SPAMartí Vigo del Arco (SPA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:17
24SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH3:24
25SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BH3:28
26SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:32
27SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH3:33
28SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Híper Europa3:40
29SPAJosé María García Soriano (SPA)4:23
30SPAGermán Castel (SPA)4:31
31SPALlibert Sendros Juvé (SPA)4:34
32SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)4:41
33SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi4:44
34SPAGuillem Suriñach Casero (SPA)4:56
35SPAMikel Mujika Larraiotz (SPA)5:01
36SPATomás Miralles Sendra (SPA)5:03
37SPARaúl Rico Bordera (SPA)5:48
38ANDOscar Cabanas Quintela (AND)6:01
39SPAIgnacio Rodriguez Molina (SPA)6:06
40SPAJavier Montaner Hernández (SPA)6:31
41SPAMiguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz (SPA)7:40
42SPAAntonio Monton Garcia (SPA)8:19
43SPACarlos Javier Salas Pelayo (SPA)8:26
44SPAAlejandro Soro Garcia (SPA)9:02
45SPAFrancisco Garcia Rus (SPA)9:09
46ANDMarc Saura Benazet (AND)9:28
47SPAEduardo Santas Asensio (SPA)10:59

Men's Time Trial - U23 - 18 June 2021


Men's Road Race - U23 - 19 June 2021


1SPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)3:30:00
2SPAMarcel Camprubi Pijuan (SPA)0:04
3SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)0:05
4SPAJuan Diego Cano (SPA)s.t.
5SPARamon Fernandez Cuesta (SPA)0:08
6SPAPau Miquel Delgado (SPA)0:09
7SPAJavier Ibañez Beltran de Salazar (SPA)s.t.
8SPARaul Rota Rus (SPA)0:11
9SPAJavier Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
10NZLDavid Martin Velasco (NZL)s.t.
11SPAFrancisco de Borja Romero Alvarez (SPA)s.t.
12SPADaniel Jiménez Duran (SPA)s.t.
13SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)s.t.
14SPAAbel Balderstone Roumens (SPA)0:18
15SPAFernando Tercero Lopez (SPA)s.t.
16SPAJorge Gutierrez Gonzalez (SPA)0:26
17SPAGabriel Rodas Jimeno (SPA)s.t.
18SPASinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA)0:36
19SPAFrancisco Muñoz Llana (SPA)1:43
20SPAPablo Castrillo Zapater (SPA)1:50
21SPAAlejandro Piquero Sanchez (SPA)1:53
22SPARaul Lopez Franco (SPA)2:46
23SPAAlex Martin Gutierrez (SPA)s.t.
24SPAJosep Tomas Juan (SPA)8:08
25SPAPablo Alvarez Camero (SPA)8:37
26SPAAlberto Alvarez Campos (SPA)8:42
27SPAEdgar Curto Pellicer (SPA)s.t.
28SPAJulen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia (SPA)s.t.
29SPADiego Uriarte Belzunegi (SPA)9:14
DNFSPASergio Trueba Cagigas (SPA)-
DNFSPAJose Carlos Trillo Montero (SPA)-
DNFSPAInigo Gonzalez De Heredia (SPA)-
DNFSPAQuique Calahorra Custardoy (SPA)-
DNFSPAUnai Esparza Garin (SPA)-
DNFSPAIvan Diaz León (SPA)-
DNFSPACarlos Gonzalez Marcano (SPA)-
DNFSPAGuillermo Garcia Janeiro (SPA)-
DNFSPAAlejandro Luna del Cerro (SPA)-
DNFSPAGorka Ortega Soro (SPA)-
DNFSPADavid Valera Fernandez (SPA)-
DNFSPAMiguel Moya Cano (SPA)-
DNFSPARaúl Bastida Natividad (SPA)-
DNFSPAJorge Gonzalez Segurado (SPA)-
DNFSPAAsier Pablo Gonzalez Quintana (SPA)-
DNFSPACarlos Oliver Vives (SPA)-
DNFSPAArnau Gilabert Vilaplana (SPA)-
DNFSPASergio Geerlings Martinez (SPA)-
DNFSPAFrancisco Javier Agea Sanchez (SPA)-
DNFSPAFrancesc Bennassar Rosselló (SPA)-
DNFSPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)-
DNFSPAManuel Gomez Domingo (SPA)-
DNFSPAJon Gil Velaz (SPA)-
DNFSPAJose Marin Aragón (SPA)-
DNFSPASergio Gutierrez Vargas (SPA)-
DNFSPAYago Lorenzo Pereira (SPA)-
DNFSPAOier Aldama Udaeta (SPA)-
DNFSPAAlfonso Plá Micó (SPA)-
DNFSPAAntonio Nieto Sanchez (SPA)-
DNFSPAJose Antonio Naharro Delicado (SPA)-
DNFSPAAlejandro Benito Sanz (SPA)-
DNFSPAJosé Antonio Granda Carreiras (SPA)-
DNFSPAMateo Gonzalez Torres (SPA)-
DNFSPADaniel Criado De Frutos (SPA)-
DNFSPAAdrian Albiach Melado (SPA)-
DNFSPARuben Gonzalez Marquez (SPA)-
DNFSPARodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez (SPA)-
DNFSPAJoan Martí Bennassar Rosselló (SPA)-
DNFSPAJoseba Lopez Cuesta (SPA)-
DNFSPASergio Abreu Gonzalez (SPA)-
DNFSPAAiletz Lasa Lizarraga (SPA)-
DNFSPAJose Maria Martin Muñoz (SPA)-
DNFSPAGonzalo Inguanzo Macho (SPA)-
DNFSPAAngel Maneiro Rodriguez (SPA)-
DNFSPAEnekoitz Azparren Irurzun (SPA)-
DNFSPAPablo Ara Perez (SPA)-
DNFSPAIgor Arrieta Lizarraga (SPA)-
DNFSPAMoises Sanz Martin (SPA)-
DNFSPADiego Gonzalo Ducros (SPA)-
DNFSPAYago Segovia Escribano (SPA)-
DNFSPADaniel Martín Muriel (SPA)-
DNFSPAJorge Galvez Lopez (SPA)-
DNFSPACarles Chulvi Rosa (SPA)-
DNFSPAFernando Piñero Martinez (SPA)-
DNFSPAMartin Fajardo Toledo (SPA)-
DNFSPAArturo Cantera Carrasco (SPA)-
DNFSPARoberto Ledesma Estevez (SPA)-
DNFSPAAndoni López de Abetxuko Jimenez (SPA)-
DNFSPACarlos Medina Beloqui (SPA)-
DNFSPAAdrian Losarcos Marco (SPA)-
DNFSPAJosé Luis Medina Garcia (SPA)-
DNFSPAPedro Luis Monroy Ceballos (SPA)-
DNFSPAManuel Rodríguez Alonso (SPA)-
DNFSPAXabier Berasategi Garmendia (SPA)-
DNFSPADaniel Asensio Sanclemente (SPA)-
DNFSPAMiguel Azcona Uriarte (SPA)-
DNFSPAManuel Castilla Morales (SPA)-
DNFSPARuben Llorente Ruiz (SPA)-
DNFSPAPablo Uria Iglesias (SPA)-
DNFSPARaul Casalderrey Esperón (SPA)-
DNFSPAPablo Garcia Frances (SPA)-
DNFSPASergio Gines Quilez (SPA)-
DNFSPAÁlvaro Polo Ortuño (SPA)-
DNFSPAJorge Garcia Crespo (SPA)-
DNFSPADaniel Cavia Sanz (SPA)-
DNFSPAPau Llaneras Casas (SPA)-
DNFSPAMarc Brustenga Masague (SPA)-
DNFSPARicardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia (SPA)-
DNFSPAIker Mintegui Claver (SPA)-
DNFSPAFernando Manuel Rodriguez Romero (SPA)-
DNFSPAMiguel Sanchez Prado (SPA)-
DNFSPAAndres Taboada Rodriguez (SPA)-
DNFSPAIñaki Diaz Melero (SPA)-
DNFSPAMiguel Briz Martin (SPA)-
DNFSPAUnai Aznar Vijuesca (SPA)-
DNFSPADavid Delgado Higueruelo (SPA)-
DNFSPAAlvaro Garcia Villegas (SPA)-
DNFSPAAlejandro Paz Albores (SPA)-
DNFSPAIsmael Guzmán Velázquez (SPA)-
DNFSPANatxo Gonzalez Martinez (SPA)-
DNFSPAPedro Antonio Rodriguez Moya (SPA)-
DNFSPAPedro Lopez Marin (SPA)-
DNFSPAJuan Francisco Piquero Sanchez (SPA)-
DNFSPAPere Llull Perello (SPA)-
DNFSPADavid Dominguez Vilchez (SPA)-
DNFSPAJose Luis Faura Asensio (SPA)-
DNFSPAMikel Retegi Goñi (SPA)-
DNFSPASergio García González (SPA)Eolo - Kometa-

Men's Road Race - 20 June 2021


1SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech4:48:13
2SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
3SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
4SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
5SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:03
6SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
7SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BH0:11
8SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
9SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
10SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)s.t.
11SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emirates0:24
12SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech0:28
13SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar1:28
14SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech2:09
15VENJosé Díaz (VEN)4:15
16SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
17SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma4:19
18SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
19SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
20SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)5:20
21SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:32
22SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma6:17
23SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:44
24SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma6:50
25SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Team Qhubeka Assos7:00
26SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
27SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
28SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistars.t.
29SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)s.t.
30SPARaul Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma7:03
31SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
32SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)s.t.
33SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
34SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
35SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)s.t.
36SPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
37SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
38SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)s.t.
39SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
40SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
41SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
42SPAÁngel Coterillo González (SPA)s.t.
43SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
44SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
45SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin - Epms.t.
46SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
47SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
48SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
49SPASergio García González (SPA)Eolo - Kometa7:09
50SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
51SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
52SPANacho Ara Pérez (SPA)7:19
53SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometa7:21
54SPAPelayo Sanchez Mayo (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
55SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
56SPAAnder Del Castaño (SPA)7:28
57SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:34
58SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
59SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
60SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma7:39
61SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar7:42
62SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi8:03
63SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
64SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
65SPAEduardo Pérez-Landaluce Gonzalez (SPA)8:49
66SPAEdgar Esteban Clemente (SPA)8:51
67SPADavid Gomez Cazorla (SPA)9:31
68SPAEduardo Armengol Gonzalo (SPA)s.t.
69SPALlibert Sendros Juvé (SPA)s.t.
70SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)s.t.
71SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
72SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi9:34
73SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Delkos.t.
74SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
75SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
76SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
77SPAMiguel Juan Castellano (SPA)9:41
78SPAFrancisco Garcia Rus (SPA)14:16
79SPATomás Miralles Sendra (SPA)s.t.
80SPAJavier Montaner Hernández (SPA)s.t.
81SPAFerran Robert Torrents (SPA)s.t.
82SPAMiguel Ángel Silva Muñoz (SPA)s.t.
83SPAMikel Mujika Larraiotz (SPA)14:26
84SPARoberto Mediero (SPA)14:28
85SPAArturo Gravalos Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometa14:32
86SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
87SPAPablo Rodriguez Herrero (SPA)14:34
88SPAPablo Alonso Montes (SPA)14:38
89SPAJorge Bueno Garcia (SPA)Gioss.t.
90SPAJavier Montaner Hernández (SPA)s.t.
91SPAJosé María García Soriano (SPA)14:44
92SPACarlos Gutiérrez Sánchez (SPA)s.t.
93SPAAntonio Canovas Cuadrado (SPA)14:47
94SPAJose David Martinez (SPA)s.t.
95SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
96SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
97SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
98SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
99SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
100SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
101SPAXabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
102SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
103SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
104SPAFrancisco Daniel Mulero Ruiz (SPA)14:53

Men's Time Trial - Elite without contract - 18 June 2021


Men's Time Trial - Junior - 16 July 2021

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved