All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Spanish National Championships - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2010

Spanish National Championships 2010

SpainSpain - 25th June 2010 - 27th June 2010


Men's Road Race - 27th June 2010


1SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne04:49:16
2SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Carmiooro - Ngc00:00:24
3SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
5SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
6SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
7SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
8SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
9SPAJoaquin Ortega Gascon (SPA)Barbot - Siper00:00:26
10SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
11SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
12SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi00:00:31
13SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi00:00:55
14SPAOscar Grau Jorda (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon00:02:02
15SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
16SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
17SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18SPABenat Urain Epelde (SPA)Orbeas.t.
19SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletanos.t.
20SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
21SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
22SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
23SPAJoseba Larralde Alzugaray (SPA)Orbeas.t.
24SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
25SPARuben Martinez Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
26SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
27SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcias.t.
28SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
29SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
30SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
31SPAArturo Mora Ortiz (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
32SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
33SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
34SPARafael Serrano Fernandez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcias.t.
35SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
36SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
37SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
38SPARuben Calvo Gomez (SPA)LA - Rota Dos Moveiss.t.
39SPAAntonio Cabello Baena (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
40SPAJosé Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
41SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
42SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
43SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
44SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
45SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
46SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
47SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
48SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
49SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
50SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
51SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
52SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
53SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
54SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural00:03:43
55SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbea00:08:39
56SPAXabier Zabalo Imaz (SPA)Orbea00:10:24
57SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
58SPAEnrique Mata Cabello (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
59SPAIván Melero Coco (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
60SPAFélix Vidal Celis Zabala (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
61SPAAketza Pena Iza (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
62SPAAndres Avelino Antuña Coro (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
63SPAGustavo Rodriguez Iglesias (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
64SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcias.t.
65SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcias.t.
66SPAJuan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur00:13:40
67SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
4SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Quick Steps.t.

Men's Time Trial - 25th June 2010Time Trial


1SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne43:34
2SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne+41
3SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne+58
4SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+1:28
5SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:28
7SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+2:38
8SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+2:45
9SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Footon - Servetto+2:55
10SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+3:00
11SPAGonzalo Rabunal Rios (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+3:01
12SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural+3:14
13SPARafael Serrano Fernandez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+3:16
14SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbea+3:21
15SPAArturo Mora Ortiz (SPA)Caja Rural+3:25
16SPASergio Carrasco Garcia (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+3:39
17SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+3:40
18SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+3:49
19SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+4:16
20SPAAritz Etxebarria Etxebarria (SPA)Orbea+4:24
21SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+4:27
22SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+4:48
23SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+4:49
24SPAEnrique Mata Cabello (SPA)Footon - Servetto+5:18
25SPAAntonio Cabello Baena (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+5:24
26SPARuben Calvo Gomez (SPA)LA - Rota Dos Moveis+6:09
6SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Quick Step+1:43

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved