All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Spanish National Championships - 2012

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results Women

Results Men

Spanish National Championships - Results Men 2012

SpainSpain - 21 June 2012 - 24 June 2012


Men's Time Trial - U23 - 21 June 2012


Men's Time Trial - 22 June 2012Time Trial


Men's Road Race - U23 - 22 June 2012



Men's Road Race - 24 June 2012


1SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar05:08:48
2SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
3SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Gios - Deysers.t.
4SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
5SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
6SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
7SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
8SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Leopard - Treks.t.
9SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
10SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Andalucias.t.
11SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
12SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
13SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
14SPAJose Luis Cano Losa (SPA)Andalucias.t.
15SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
16SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
17SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Ondas.t.
18SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
19SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
20SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
21SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
22SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Movistars.t.
23SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
24SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
25SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)SP Tableware00:06
26SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Caja Rural00:08
27SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
28SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
29SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)Andalucias.t.
30SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
31SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi00:11
32SPAEfrén Carazo Aguilera (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
33SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Competitive Cyclist00:15
34SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon00:31
35SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi00:48
36SPAAdrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi00:49
37SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucia00:52
38SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucia01:14
39SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)SP Tableware01:18
40SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Orbeas.t.
41SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Orbeas.t.
42SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistar01:56
43SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Caja Rural02:46
44SPAEloy Ruiz Pinto (SPA)Andalucia03:07
45SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
46SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Movistar03:24
47SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Caja Rural03:26
48SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Gios - Deysers.t.
49SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Onda04:09
50SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Movistar04:11
51SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
52SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar05:55
53SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Movistars.t.
54SPAAntonio Ramírez (SPA)s.t.
55SPAJose Luis Roldan Carmona (SPA)Andalucia07:02
56SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)s.t.
57SPAFrancisco Javier Iriarte Garro (SPA)Movistar10:49
58SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbeas.t.
59SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Orbea11:47
60SPAXabier Zabalo Imaz (SPA)Orbeas.t.
61SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucias.t.
62SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Andalucias.t.
63SPARomán Osuna Montes (SPA)Andalucias.t.
64SPASergio Carrasco Garcia (SPA)Andalucias.t.
65SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
66SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
67SPAJosé Luis Martinez Jimenez (SPA)s.t.

Men's Time Trial - Junior - 24 August 2012



Men's Road Race - Junior - 26 August 2012


Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved