All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2020

Results by stage

Stage 4 - Lac de Saint-Pardoux - Limoges 167km - 21 August 2020Escape

  • Stage
  • General
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence4:02:00
2PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:05
4BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic0:05
5BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis0:05
6SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:05
7GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:05
8ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:05
9ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:05
10FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis0:05
11BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Uae Team Emirates0:05
12GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb0:05
13SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:05
14RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:05
15ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:05
16BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:05
17SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:05
18SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:05
19HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk0:05
20BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:05
21FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:05
22FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:05
23RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:05
24FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:05
25AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Sunweb0:05
26ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:05
27GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic0:05
28SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:05
29DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb0:05
30BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:05
31FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:14
32FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:30
33SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:50
34VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:50
35FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:01
36RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:26
37FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:27
38PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù - KTM1:27
39SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj1:27
40FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM1:27
41FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:27
42NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development1:27
43BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Cofidis1:27
44FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:27
45ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:27
46BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis1:27
47FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk1:27
48ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:27
49FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:27
50BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:27
51BELFranklin Six (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:27
52SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea1:27
53GERNico Denz (GER)Sunweb1:59
54ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè2:47
55ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Sunweb2:47
56GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk5:07
57NEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisk5:07
58ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè5:07
59ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk5:07
60FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:07
61FRALéo Vincent (FRA)Groupama - Fdj5:07
62SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea5:07
63SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea5:07
64RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:07
65RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:07
66FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Total Direct énergie5:07
67FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidis5:07
68FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:07
69FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM5:07
70FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct énergie5:07
71FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM5:07
72BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert5:07
73BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Development5:07
74FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 935:07
75COLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:07
76SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence5:07
77COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates5:44
78ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Uae Team Emirates5:44
79AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidis7:16
80ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emirates7:16
81ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo7:16
82ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)7:16
83SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea7:16
84RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo7:16
85FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale10:35
86USABrandon McNulty (USA)Uae Team Emirates10:49
87PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates10:49
88GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb10:49
89RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9310:49
90BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole10:49
91FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM10:49
92FRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM10:49
93ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè10:49
94NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:49
95BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert10:49
96NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Vini Zabù - KTM10:49
97FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9310:49
98BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM12:18
99SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Nippo - Delko One - Provence16:11
100SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)Novo Nordisk16:11
101SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte16:11
102ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk18:34
103FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9318:34
104FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert18:34
105ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)18:36
DNFFRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole-
DNFITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFFRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFFRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole-
DNFFRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFFRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFFRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFFRALouis Louvet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
DNFSPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea-
DNFSPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte-
DNFITAAndrea Bartolozzi (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNFITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFFRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole-
DNFITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence-
DNFBELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNSLUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale-
DNSNEDWesley Kreder (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert-
DNSNEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert-
DNSFRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale-
DNSNEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert-
DNSFRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale-

General

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved