All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2022

Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine 2022

FranceFrance - 16 August 2022 - 19 August 2022


General classification - 19 August 2022


1SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Movistar16:46:28
2ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:10
3BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)AG2R Citroën0:18
4FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:19
5ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:22
6FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
7ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:24
8FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
9FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
10PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emirates1:08
11PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates1:20
12ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometa2:35
13FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Totalenergies2:37
14ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emirates2:38
15BELStan Dewulf (BEL)AG2R Citroën2:40
16FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R Citroën2:43
17NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
18FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
19SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Movistar2:45
20FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic2:46
21SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:47
22BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
23FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
24FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
25SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
26ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
27FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
28FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
29FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
30ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
31BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
32RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
33ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
34SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
35FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
36SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
37ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
38FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
39NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates6:40
40FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 938:51
41SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma8:54
42FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
43FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)s.t.
44ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
45SPAAbel Balderstone Roumens (SPA)s.t.
46FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
47FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
48SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
49SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)9:13
50FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)Totalenergies10:31
51GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidis12:42
52MONAntoine Berlin (MON)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
53BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12:45
54ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo14:11
55SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Movistar15:06
56SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
57FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
58ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates16:06
59FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
60COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistar16:59
61COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Team Arkéa Samsic18:04
62BELSander Armée (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
63SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
64FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM18:30
65ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
66FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
67FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Totalenergies18:46
68ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Eolo - Kometa18:59
69SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar19:15
70SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar19:56
71FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Team20:16
72FRAHugo Page (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux20:37
73ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè21:29
74FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Totalenergies21:51
75FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM21:52
76LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
77BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21:55
78BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
79FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic22:15
80FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Cofidis22:18
81FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence24:16
82CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
83SPAMikel Retegi Goñi (SPA)s.t.
84SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometa24:20
85GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj25:15
86FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj25:48
87FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole27:01
88FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidis27:17
89BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
90FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Totalenergies27:48
91FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur28:07
92FRAKévin Besson (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur28:45
93ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa29:47
94FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30:38
95FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique30:56
96FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9332:07
97ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli33:36
98FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique34:04
99GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence34:33
100FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroën34:54
101FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur36:23
102GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Lotto - Soudal36:29
103ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
104COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates36:52
105SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga38:47
106ITALuca Rastelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè42:46
107SPASinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
108FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole52:59
109FRATom Mainguenaud (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole53:00

Stage 1 - Verneuil sur Vienne - La Souterraine - 172,2 km - 16 August 2022Sprint

Image TK Conseils. Source : Site officiel du Tour du Limousin.


1FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Totalenergies3:59:42
2ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Movistars.t.
4ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
5FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
6FRAHugo Page (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
7SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Movistars.t.
8FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
9LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
10FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
11SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
12FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
13GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
14FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
15ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
16FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
17BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
18ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
19SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Movistars.t.
20FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
21BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
22FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
23ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
24ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
25FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
26SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
27FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
28FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
29ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
30FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
31NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
32BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
33RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
34FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
35NZLDavid Martin Velasco (NZL)Eolo - Kometas.t.
36BELStan Dewulf (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
37ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
38SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
39SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
40SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)s.t.
41BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
42ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
43ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
44FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
45SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
46FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
47ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
48ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
49FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
50PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
51FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)s.t.
52FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
53BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
54COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
55GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiss.t.
56FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
57FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
58GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
59CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
60FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
61BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
62FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
63HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
64FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
65FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
66ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
67BELJago Willems (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
68FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
69FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
70ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
71PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
72ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
73SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
74FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
75SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
76FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
77ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
78SPAMikel Retegi Goñi (SPA)s.t.
79BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
80FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
81FRAKévin Besson (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
82ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
83FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
84FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
85FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
86COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
87FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
88BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
89BELSander Armée (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
90SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
91ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
92ITALuca Rastelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
93MONAntoine Berlin (MON)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
94FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
95FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
96SPASinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
97FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
98ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
99FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
100SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
101FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
102ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
103SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
104SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
105FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
106FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
107SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
108SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
109SPAAbel Balderstone Roumens (SPA)s.t.
110LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
111NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
112FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
113FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
114FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
115FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
116FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
117COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates0:23
118FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
119COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistar0:27
120ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa0:31
121COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:36
122GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
123SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar0:46
124SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:18
125FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
126FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:21
127ITAGabriele Benedetti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
128FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique3:57
129FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole16:31
130FRATom Mainguenaud (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
131ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
OTLFRANolann Mahoudo (FRA)-
133UKRAndrii Ponomar (UKR)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
134BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
135FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
136DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudal
137FRAJean Goubert (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
138FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Le Grand Périgueux Champcevinel - Ribérac - 182,9 km - 17 August 2022Sprint

Image TK Conseils. Source : Site officiel du Tour du Limousin.


1SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Movistar4:29:07
2ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
3FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
4ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
5SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Movistars.t.
6SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Movistars.t.
7ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
8ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
9ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
10BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
11FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
12FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
13FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
14LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
15FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
16GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
17FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
18NZLDavid Martin Velasco (NZL)Eolo - Kometas.t.
19ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
20ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
21SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
22SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
23FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
24FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
25FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
26SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
28FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
29GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
30FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
31ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
32BELStan Dewulf (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
33FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
34FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
35BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
36FRATom Mainguenaud (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
37FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
38BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
39COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
40ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
41BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
42FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
43FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
44FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
45FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
46COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
47FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
48FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
49FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
50SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)s.t.
51COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
52ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
53ITAGabriele Benedetti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
54ITALuca Rastelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
55SPAMikel Retegi Goñi (SPA)s.t.
56ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
57CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
58ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
59ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
60SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
61ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
62HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
63SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
64FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
65BELSander Armée (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
66FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
67FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
68ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
69FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
70FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
71FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
72FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
73FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
74MONAntoine Berlin (MON)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
75ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
76COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
77GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiss.t.
78BELJago Willems (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
79SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
80BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
81SPAAbel Balderstone Roumens (SPA)s.t.
82FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
83ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
84SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
85BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
86BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
87PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
88FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
89FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
90FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
91SPASinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
92SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
93FRAHugo Page (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
94ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
95FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)s.t.
96FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
97SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
98FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
99FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
100ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
101FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
102FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
103BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
104SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
105PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
106LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
107FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
108ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
109FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
110FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
111SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
112SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
113NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
114RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
115ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
116NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
117FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
118FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
119FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
120GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
121COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
122SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistars.t.
123SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
124FRAKévin Besson (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
125FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
126FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
127FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
128ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa1:32
129SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdj3:47
130FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
131FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Donzenac - Malemort - 176,8 km - 18 August 2022Medium mountain

Image TK Conseils. Source : Site officiel du Tour du Limousin.


1ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates4:22:03
2BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
3SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Movistars.t.
4FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
5ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
6ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
7FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
8FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
9FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
10PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emirates0:44
11PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates0:56
12ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emirates2:23
13ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
14FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
15BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
16SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
17NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
18SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Movistars.t.
19FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
20FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
21FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
22BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
23FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
24ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
25FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
26ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
27FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
28BELStan Dewulf (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
29RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
30FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
31ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
32NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
33ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
34SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
35SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
36FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
37FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
38FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
39FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
40LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
41SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
42FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)8:30
43HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
44FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
45ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
46FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
47ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
48SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
49COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
50SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)s.t.
51SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
52FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
53SPAAbel Balderstone Roumens (SPA)s.t.
54SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
55BELSander Armée (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
56FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
57BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
58FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
59FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
60FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
61MONAntoine Berlin (MON)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur12:18
62ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
63ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
64LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
65GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiss.t.
66FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
67COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistar14:42
68SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
69FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
70SPAMikel Retegi Goñi (SPA)s.t.
71FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
72SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
73ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
74SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Movistars.t.
75ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
76FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
77CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
78FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
79FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
80FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidis17:43
81FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
82ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli18:06
83FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
84SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
85SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
86FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
87SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
88GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
89FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
90ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
91GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
92SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistars.t.
93FRAHugo Page (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
94BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal21:31
95FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
96BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
97FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
98FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
99FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
100BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
101FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9321:51
102FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
103FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole26:54
104BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB26:55
105ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
106FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
107FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
108FRATom Mainguenaud (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
109SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
110COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
111ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
112GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
113SPASinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
114COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
115ITALuca Rastelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
116FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
117COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
118FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
119FRAKévin Besson (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
120NZLDavid Martin Velasco (NZL)Eolo - Kometas.t.
121SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
122FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
123FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Totalenergies27:13
124FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
125ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
126ITAGabriele Benedetti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
127ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Bike Aid
128FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
129FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique
130ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
131BELJago Willems (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Saint Laurent sur Gorre - Limoges - 175,1 km - 19 August 2022Medium mountain

Image TK Conseils. Source : Site officiel du Tour du Limousin.


1ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometa3:56:00
2SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Movistars.t.
3ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
4BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
5BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
6SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
7ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
8FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
9FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
10FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
11FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
12FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
13ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
14FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
15FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
16FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
17FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
18SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
19ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
20FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
21FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
22FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
23ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
24BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
25ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
26SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
28ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
29FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
30SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Movistars.t.
31SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
32SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Movistars.t.
33ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
34MONAntoine Berlin (MON)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
35FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)s.t.
36FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
37FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
38FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
39BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
40SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistars.t.
41SPAAbel Balderstone Roumens (SPA)s.t.
42NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
43FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
44BELStan Dewulf (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
45FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
46SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
47RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
48FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
49FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
50ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
51FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
52GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiss.t.
53PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
54PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
55SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
56ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
57SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
58FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
59FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
60FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Totalenergies0:11
61FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Totalenergies0:16
62SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)0:19
63FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur0:48
64BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
65FRAKévin Besson (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur1:26
66SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
67COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
68ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:29
69FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)Totalenergies1:42
70FRAHugo Page (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:07
71ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Eolo - Kometa3:53
72FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
73BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
74NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
75FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole5:10
76FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
77ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè6:23
78ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
79FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique6:45
80GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
81FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Cofidis7:12
82FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
83FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
84ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
85FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidis9:10
86BELSander Armée (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
87FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
88FRATom Mainguenaud (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
89FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
90FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
91CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
92FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
93ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
94FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
95GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
96LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
97SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
98FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
99FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
100COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
101COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
102SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
103SPAMikel Retegi Goñi (SPA)s.t.
104SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometa9:14
105ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
106FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 939:52
107GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence15:27
108SPASinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
109ITALuca Rastelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
110SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
111COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
112FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)
113HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdj
114NZLDavid Martin Velasco (NZL)Eolo - Kometa
115LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj
116BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal
117COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Team Arkéa Samsic
118ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
119FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM
120FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique
121FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj
122SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma
123SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdj

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved