All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2016

Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 2016

SpainSpain - 30th January 2016


Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana - 30th January 2016


1SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Trek - Segafredo3:41:48
2POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Team Ineos0:17
3BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:17
4ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step0:17
5SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:17
6ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Dimension Data0:17
7FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Etixx - Quick Step0:17
8BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data0:17
9GERPaul Voss (GER)Bora - Argon 180:17
10BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:17
11BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Dimension Data0:20
12SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:20
13NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineos0:20
14GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:20
15CZELeopold König (CZE)Team Ineos0:20
16SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:26
17NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Iam0:40
18ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:46
19BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:49
20SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:49
21SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Klein Constantia0:49
22NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:51
23SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Team Ineos0:51
24SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:51
25SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Team Ineos0:51
26NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:59
27ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar0:59
28SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:59
29RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:59
30GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:59
31SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH0:59
32SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Iam0:59
33PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Roth0:59
34FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis0:59
35FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:59
36SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth0:59
37LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Trek - Segafredo0:59
38SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:59
39BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:59
40SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH0:59
41FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis0:59
42SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:59
43SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:59
44PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:59
45SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar0:59
46RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)Dimension Data1:33
47RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:43
48GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Argon 181:44
49BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step1:44
50COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar1:44
51SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)1:44
52GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Wiggins1:52
53SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:37
54LATToms Skujins (LAT)Cannondale - Drapac3:58
55ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Dimension Data3:59
56FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:00
57NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)La Française des Jeux5:00
58FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)La Française des Jeux5:03
59SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data5:05
60SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Dimension Data5:05
61SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:05
62SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iam5:05
63POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Lotto - Soudal5:05
64NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Cannondale - Drapac5:05
65SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:28
66PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:52
67POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos8:17
68CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step8:17
69GERDominique Nerz (GER)Bora - Argon 188:17
70AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Argon 188:17
71SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Raleigh - Gac8:17
72SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar8:17
73SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo8:17
74ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Dimension Data8:17
75USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Iam8:17
76SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Iam8:17
77SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth8:17
78SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Drapac8:17
79GBRScott Davies (GBR)Wiggins8:17
80RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo8:17
81IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Team Ineos9:47
82FRADamien Garcia (FRA)Vélo d'Or du Centre et de la Caraïbe9:47
83SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:51
84RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo9:53
85RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx9:53
86SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Iam9:53
87SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth9:53
88RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx9:53
89FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis9:53
90SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH9:53
91SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:03
92NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac13:35
93FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux13:43
94FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis13:43
95GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos13:43
96DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Cannondale - Drapac13:43
97AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Iam13:43
98SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:43
99RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx13:43
100RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo13:43
101AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo14:13
102SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Team Ecuador14:13
103SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth14:13

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved