All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2018

Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 2018

SpainSpain - 26th January 2018


Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana - 26th January 2018


1BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:45:52
2ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
3SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:24
4ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:27
5AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:37
6AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe5:06
7AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo5:06
8NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo5:06
9NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5:06
10AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe5:06
11ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Trek - Segafredo5:06
12NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5:47
13FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro5:47
14BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:47
15BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:47
16CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy5:47
17SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:47
18POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos6:37
19IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)Team Ineos6:37
20BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:37
21POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Lotto - Soudal8:01
22SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:21
23SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:53
24SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:53
25SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:53
26SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:53
27SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)Inteja - Mmr10:53
28SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi10:53
29ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardo10:53
30SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi10:53
31SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundación Euskadi10:53
32SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadi10:53
33BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:53
34LATToms Skujins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo10:53
35SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar10:53
36ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredo10:53
37BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic10:53
38NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Fortuneo - Oscaro10:53
39BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic10:53
40ITAAlberto Amici (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardo10:53
41CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar10:53
42SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy10:53
43BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic10:53
44SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)Israel Cycling Academy10:53
45SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar10:53
46SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:53
47SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar10:53
48NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Team Ineos10:53
49ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineos10:53
50ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy10:53
51SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:53
52LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe10:53
53SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy10:53
54GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineos12:02
55SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Inteja - Mmr16:45

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved