All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Deia) - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Deia) - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2021

Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Deia) 2021

SpainSpain - 14 May 2021


Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Deia) - Lloseta - Deia - 158,6 km - 14 May 2021

Image Unisport Consulting. Source : Site officiel du Challenge Mallorca.


1SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis3:52:21
2SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
3SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar0:11
4DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Israel Start-Up Nation0:20
5NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
6FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
7GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
8SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
9ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
10FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
11RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
12SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
13ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
14ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
15SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
16FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
17SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
18RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
19KENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aids.t.
20RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
21FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
22COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
23FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
24FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
25SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
26NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
27USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
28BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
29COLDaniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (COL)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
30SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
31MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BHs.t.
32BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
33SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
34NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
35ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
36COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Movistar0:39
37SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:31
38SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:34
39ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:36
40BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
41FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
42DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)2:01
43RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
44RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assos2:58
45BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
46GERPatrick Haller (GER)s.t.
47NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
48SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)s.t.
49SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
50NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
51NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
52ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
53GERDominik Bauer (GER)s.t.
54USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
55BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
56SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
57SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)s.t.
58USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
59USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
60ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
61ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
62CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
63COLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
64SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
65SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
66SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
67BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
68SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:16
69SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma5:21
70AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidis6:06
71USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
72RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BHs.t.
73GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
74BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
75CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
76GBROliver Stockwell (GBR)s.t.
77CZEJakub Boucek (CZE)s.t.
78SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
79BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
80ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
81SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
82GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
83BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
84LUXCédric Pries (LUX)s.t.
85SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
86COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistars.t.
87ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
88RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
89NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
90ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
91SPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
92SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
93SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistars.t.
94SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
95FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
96SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
97FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
98SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)s.t.
99AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
100AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
101SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
102SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
103GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academy8:32
104GERSven Thurau (GER)8:50
105SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi8:54
106SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
107FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
108FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic10:51
109USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
110UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
111ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
112FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
113ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)11:08
114GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)14:25
115GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)s.t.
116GBREthan Vernon (GBR)s.t.
117GBRJack Rootkin-Gray (GBR)s.t.
118SPAMateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
119POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
120COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Burgos - BHs.t.
121ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
122SWIFabio Christen (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
123GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
124DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistars.t.
125GERRoman Duckert (GER)s.t.
126SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistars.t.
127BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
128RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
129GERAndré Greipel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
130SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)s.t.
131GERKilian Steigner (GER)s.t.
132SPAJorge Bueno Garcia (SPA)Gioss.t.
133VENJuan Eugenio Belandria Marquina (VEN)Gioss.t.
134SPAPelayo Sanchez Mayo (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
135USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
136SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Vini Zabùs.t.
137RSAByron Munton (RSA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
138SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)s.t.
139SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Bike Aids.t.
140SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
141SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
DNFGERMarco König (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFPOLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFVENJose Bruzual (VEN)Gios-
DNFGBROscar Nilsson-Julien (GBR)-
DNFUSAStephen Bassett (USA)Rally Cycling-
DNFGERFrederik Raßmann (GER)-
DNFGERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFGBRAlfred George (GBR)-
DNFUSAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling-
DNFGERHenning Bommel (GER)-
DNFPOLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis-
DNFGERFranz Schlachter (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFGBRRhys Britton (GBR)-
DNFSPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Gios-
DNFNEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid-
DNFNOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFGERLaurin Von Stetten (GER)-
DNFSPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Gios-
DNFGERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFAUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFGERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFCYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Gios-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved