All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2019

Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland 2019

PolandPoland - 28th April 2019


Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland - 28th April 2019


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author3:53:21
2POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
3POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
4POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
5POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Developments.t.
6CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)s.t.
7GERYannick Mayer (GER)Ratisbonas.t.
8POLArtur Detko (POL)Huroms.t.
9POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)s.t.
10GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
11POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
12CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
13POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
14CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
15HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)s.t.
16SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)s.t.
17CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
18CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)s.t.
19AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
20GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
21CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)s.t.
22UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)s.t.
23HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannons.t.
24AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
25CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
26POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)s.t.
27SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
28GERPeter Förster (GER)Triebwerk Energys.t.
29POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Huroms.t.
30SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
31HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
32UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lvivs.t.
33CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
34CZERoman Lehky (CZE)s.t.
35SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
36CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)s.t.
37UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)s.t.
38SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
39CZEJan Kraus (CZE)s.t.
40HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)s.t.
41CZEJan Rajchart (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
42POLMichal Pustula (POL)Hsk Triass.t.
43AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
44CZEMartin Kohout (CZE)s.t.
45CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)s.t.
46POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
47CZEVladimír Miksaník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
48CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)s.t.
49CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
50POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Huroms.t.
51SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
52POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
53CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
54CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)s.t.
55POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
56POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Huroms.t.
57POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Developments.t.
58POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
59CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
60GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
61CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)s.t.
62CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)s.t.
63SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)s.t.
64HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannons.t.
65GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
66CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
67POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
68POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
69CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
70POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Huroms.t.
71AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
72GERTimo Funck (GER)s.t.
73HUNMárk Zathureczky (HUN)s.t.
74GERFranz Werner (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
75POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Huroms.t.
76POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
77GERChristoph Kaspera (GER)Ratisbonas.t.
78POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
79POLBartosz Warchol (POL)s.t.
80POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats0:25
81CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:25
82CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author0:31
83POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats0:31
84POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:57
85POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)1:04
86GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:02
87CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:53
88SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:53
89AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich4:53
90GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg7:07
91GERDominic Böke (GER)7:07
92POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats9:05
93SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannon9:05

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved