All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix des Marbriers - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix des Marbriers - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Grand Prix des Marbriers 2015

FranceFrance - 25 August 2015


Grand Prix des Marbriers - 25 August 2015


1NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels3:41:12 
2BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekoi0:09 
3KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
4ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skoda0:15 
5GBRKristian House (GBR)Jlt - Condors.t.
6POLMarcin Bialoblocki (POL)One Pro Cycling0:17 
7KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)0:21 
8FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
9POLTomasz Olejnick (POL)0:32 
10NEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:33 
11FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
12NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
13FRAGwénnaël Tallonneau (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
14NEDJochem Hoekstra (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:39 
15KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)1:42 
16NORKristoffer Wormsen (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft1:44 
17NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
18LUXTom Thill (LUX)s.t.
19NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:55 
20ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)1:59 
21BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:00 
22BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
23NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
24GBRPeter Williams (GBR)One Pro Cycling2:08 
25AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Vorarlberg2:15 
26BELRuben Pols (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
27GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Jlt - Condor2:19 
28GBRDante Carpenter (GBR)Jlt - Condors.t.
29FRAPierre Lebreton (FRA)s.t.
30BELSteff Cras (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:38 
31FRAQuentin Tanis (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne2:43 
32FRAAlexandre Gaspari (FRA)s.t.
33SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
34FRAJulien Van Haverbeke (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
35NORSyver Waersted (NOR)s.t.
36FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)s.t.
37FRAAlexandre Pacot (FRA)s.t.
38BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
39BELAntoine Leleu (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
40BELJoachim Vanreyten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
41HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Löschs.t.
42FRAGuillaume Gauthier (FRA)s.t.
43FRACharles Meunier (FRA)s.t.
44FRAAlexandre Gratiot (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
45FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)s.t.
46BELJean-Albert Carnevali (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
47NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
48FRAPierre Tielemans (FRA)s.t.
49LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Löschs.t.
50KAZRoman Vassilenkov (KAZ)s.t.
51FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
52FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)s.t.
53KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)s.t.
54FRAThomas Joly (FRA)s.t.
55GBRJoshua Hunt (GBR)One Pro Cycling2:59 
56GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
57SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
58GBRYanto Barker (GBR)One Pro Cyclings.t.
59FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)s.t.
60FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise3:21 
61FRAAlliaume Leblond (FRA)s.t.
62GBRRichard Handley (GBR)Jlt - Condors.t.
63KAZDias Omirzakov (KAZ)3:26 
64GERSascha Weber (GER)3:34 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved