All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Marco Pantani - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Marco Pantani - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2013

Memorial Marco Pantani 2013

ItalyItaly - 31 August 2013


Memorial Marco Pantani - 31 August 2013


1ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox04:45:26
2ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
3ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
4COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
5ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
6ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Utensilnord - Ora24.eus.t.
7ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
8ITAAndrea Zordan (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
9BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
10RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
11ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
12ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)s.t.
13SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
14ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
15ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
16ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
17ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
18BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
19ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
20RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
21RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
22BELThomas Degand (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
23RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
24ITAPatrick Facchini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
25ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
26ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
27RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
28ITAAlessio Camilli (ITA)s.t.
29GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
30SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
31RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
32VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
33POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Meridas.t.
34CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
35ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
36ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
37RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
38ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia00:15
39RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
40ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
41ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
42ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
43ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia00:40
44ITANicola Dal Santo (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriests.t.
45ERAFreqalsi Abrha Debesay (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
46RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
47ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest00:54
48ITAAlfredo Balloni (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest01:05
49ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox01:56
50ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox02:39
51FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Accent Jobs - Wanty05:14
52COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Team Colombia06:45
53RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved