All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Marco Pantani - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Marco Pantani - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2021

Memorial Marco Pantani 2021

ItalyItaly - 18 September 2021


Memorial Marco Pantani - 18 September 2021


1ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain Victorious4:50:29
2ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
3SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
4ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
5SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
6ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
7ITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistars.t.
8FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
9GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
10ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
11ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
12FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
13ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
14ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
15ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Astana - Premier Tech0:04
16SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:07
17COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
18AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victorious0:11
19ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech0:15
20FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:21
21ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:24
22ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech0:29
23GBRMark Christian (GBR)Eolo - Kometa0:41
24GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain Victorious0:44
25ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometa1:25
26ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan4:22
27FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
28ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
29ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
30SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
31COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
32ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
33ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
34ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
35COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
36ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
37ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Movistar4:28
38ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
39ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
40SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar4:31
41ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
42ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
43ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nation4:49
DNFCOLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFSPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistar-
DNFITAGuido Draghi (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFUAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFCOLNicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFPORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFITASamuel Quaranta (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFSLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTM-
DNFITAFilippo Magli (ITA)-
DNFITARosola Kevin Pezzo (ITA)-
DNFSPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFGERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)Tirol - KTM-
DNFNEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH-
DNFITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFSPAPelayo Sanchez Mayo (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFSPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFITAGiovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFSPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFAUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNFSPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFAUTMartin Messner (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNFSPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFAUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNFITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITAEdoardo Faresin (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFGBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Vini Zabù-
DNFITAStefano Gandin (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITAMichael Belleri (ITA)-
DNFITAWalter Calzoni (ITA)-
DNFITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore & Vita-
DNFITAPaolo Totò (ITA)-
DNFITAMattia Benedetti (ITA)-
DNFITADavide De Pretto (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAMatteo Freddi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAFederico Chiari (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITALuca Cretti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITABesnik Islami (ITA)-
DNFITADaniel Smarzaro (ITA)-
DNFUKRVojislav Peric (UKR)-
DNFITADavide Martini (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFCOLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFUKRMark Padun (UKR)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFITANicolò Pencedano (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFGBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFGBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAFrancesco Carollo (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFSPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar-
DNFITAEdoardo Martinelli (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFSPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar-
DNFITAGidas Umbri (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFBLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITANicola Plebani (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFCOLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFAUTPaul Buschek (AUT)Tirol - KTM-
DNFCOLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFUSALogan McLain (USA)Tirol - KTM-
DNFMONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH-
DNFAUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Tirol - KTM-
DNFSPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFGERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTM-
DNFSPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITAStefano Di Benedetto (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFSPAVicente Hernáiz Santamaría (SPA)-
DNFITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFSPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFAUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNFSPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFAUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNFFRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFAUTPaul Rosegger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNFSPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFAUTPhilipp Hofbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNFITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITAAlessio Acco (ITA)-
DNFSWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Vini Zabù-
DNFITAMatteo Zurlo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITAGregorio Ferri (ITA)-
DNFITADavide Dapporto (ITA)-
DNFITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko-
DNFITAManuel Senni (ITA)Amore & Vita-
DNFITAGiacomo Cassarà (ITA)-
DNFITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)-
DNFITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAMarco Grendene (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITANicolas Nesi (ITA)-
DNFITALuca Roberti (ITA)-
DNFUKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)-
DNFITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITAEttore Pozza (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITAMatteo Baseggio (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFKAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFSLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFITAIuri Filosi (ITA)-
DNFPOLMichal Golas (POL)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFNZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFSPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Ineos Grenadiers-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved