All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Marco Pantani - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Marco Pantani - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2015

Memorial Marco Pantani 2015

ItalyItaly - 19 September 2015


Memorial Marco Pantani - 19 September 2015


1ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida4:39:23 
2ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistars.t.
3ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astanas.t.
4ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubeka0:31 
5SLOGrega Bole (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
6ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)s.t.
7ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
8RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
9COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
10SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
11ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
12ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
13ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
14ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
15ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
16ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
17AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
18ITAMarco Tecchio (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
19BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
20CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
21GERStefan Schumacher (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
22GERDominique Nerz (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
23COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
24ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)s.t.
25ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
26ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
27RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
28ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
29ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
30ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
31ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
32SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
33ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
34ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
35BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
36SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
37ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
38POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
39ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
40ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Southeasts.t.
41ITAAndrea Ruscetta (ITA)GM0:53 
42COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
43ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
44SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)s.t.
45PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
46ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeasts.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved