All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 19 September 2015
1 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 4:39:23 |
2 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Movistar | s.t. |
3 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana | s.t. |
4 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:31 |
5 | Grega Bole (SLO) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
6 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | s.t. | |
7 | Enrico Barbin (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
8 | Sergey Shilov (RUS) | Lokosphinx | s.t. |
9 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
10 | Eduard Prades Reverte (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
11 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
12 | Enrico Gasparotto (SWI) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
13 | Alessandro Malaguti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
14 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
15 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
16 | Andrea Fedi (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
17 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Argon 18 | s.t. |
18 | Marco Tecchio (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
19 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
20 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
21 | Stefan Schumacher (GER) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
22 | Dominique Nerz (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | s.t. |
23 | Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
24 | Michele Scartezzini (ITA) | s.t. | |
25 | Luca Chirico (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
26 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Argon 18 | s.t. |
27 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
28 | Stefano Pirazzi (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
29 | Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
30 | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
31 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
32 | Antonio Molina Canet (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
33 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
34 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
35 | Francis De Greef (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
36 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
37 | Marco Marcato (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
38 | Adrian Honkisz (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
39 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
40 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
41 | Andrea Ruscetta (ITA) | GM | 0:53 |
42 | Rodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
43 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
44 | Jaime Roson Garcia (SPA) | s.t. | |
45 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | Bora - Argon 18 | s.t. |
46 | Matteo Busato (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |