All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Marco Pantani - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Marco Pantani - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2018

Memorial Marco Pantani 2018

ItalyItaly - 22th September 2018


Memorial Marco Pantani - 22th September 2018


1ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:03:07
2FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
3ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
4BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
5ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
6ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
7COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistars.t.
8IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
9ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
10FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
11ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
12ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
13BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Datas.t.
14BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
15FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
16ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
17ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:24
18ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:40
19ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:46
20ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:46
21ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:46
22ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:46
23RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:46
24ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardo3:46
25GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins3:46
26SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar3:46
27BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic3:46
28ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir3:46
29ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:46
30ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:46
31ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:46
32RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:46
33COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar3:46
34SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar3:46
35SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:49
36RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:49
37ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)3:49
38ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord3:49
39ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Team Ineos3:50
40ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:50
41SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Groupama - Fdj3:50
42AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data3:51
43NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:51
44POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos3:51
45AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:51
46FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro3:51
47ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana3:51
48COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos3:51
49PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:51
50ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:51
51ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:53
52SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida3:53
53ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida3:57
54ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Uae Team Emirates4:04
55ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe4:04

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved