All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Marco Pantani - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Marco Pantani - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2014

Memorial Marco Pantani 2014

ItalyItaly - 20 September 2014


Memorial Marco Pantani - 20 September 2014


1ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:34:49
2SLOGrega Bole (SLO)s.t.
3ITAFabio Chinello (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
4BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Neri Sottolis.t.
5ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
6ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
7ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)s.t.
8POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
9ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
10ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
11COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
12ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondales.t.
13CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Etixxs.t.
14ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
15NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
16ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
17ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
18ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Cannondales.t.
19ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
20URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
21RUSArtem Nych (RUS)s.t.
22POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Netapp - Enduras.t.
23SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
24AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
25COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
26RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
27COLJuan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
28ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondales.t.
29ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
30PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Netapp - Enduras.t.
31ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
32ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
33ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
34ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
35ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
36PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Netapp - Enduras.t.
37BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
38BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
39GERPaul Voss (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
40ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippo0:22
41COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:26
42ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Neri Sottoli0:29
43ITAAndrea Zordan (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:31
44ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Cannondale0:47
45ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:49
46ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
47ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
48ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
49VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Neri Sottolis.t.
50ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
51SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
52ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katusha1:10
53ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)s.t.
54KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continental1:42

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved