All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2014

Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2014

NetherlandsNetherlands - 15th March 2014


Albert Achterhes Ronde Van Drenthe - 15th March 2014


1BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Belisol4:56:58
2ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Netapp - Enduras.t.
3NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
4BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
5BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:03
6FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
7BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
8NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
9NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
10NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Metec - TKH0:31
11NEDJim Van Den Berg (NED)Kogas.t.
12BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
13SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
14USAKiel Reijnen (USA)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
16GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Netapp - Endura2:09
17NEDBart Van Haaren (NED)Kogas.t.
18FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
19NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2:13
20BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
21ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Neri Sottoli4:19
22NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
23NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
24NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
25BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling5:36
26NORHaavard Blikra (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
27NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Rabobank Development6:23
29NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7:31
30NEDNiels Goeree (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
31NEDWouter Mol (NED)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
32NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
33RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
34ITANicola Testi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
35RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
36NEDAndré Looij (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
37NEDJoris De Boer (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
38GERRobert Förster (GER)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
40SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
41ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
42ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Teams.t.
43NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
44NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Kogas.t.
45NEDDennis Bakker (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
46NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
47GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
48NEDRicardo Van Dongen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
49USADaniel Summerhill (USA)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
51DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
52BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
53NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
54GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
55ITADavide Frattini (ITA)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56GERMartin Reimer (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
57NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
58BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
59ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
60NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Rabobank Development4:56:58
61DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
62POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
63BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
64GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
65POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
66NEDBarry Markus (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
67BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
68URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
69RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
70RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
71DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
72NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Kogas.t.
73BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
74BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
75NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
76NEDRick Ottema (NED)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
77SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
78NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
79NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Kogas.t.
80ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
81NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
82FRABenjamin Le Montagner (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
83NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
84FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
85LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
86LUXKevin Feiereisen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
87NEDPeter Koning (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
88FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
89FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
90BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Neri Sottolis.t.
91ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
92NEDBram Nolten (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
93POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
94ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
95NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
96DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
97BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
98NORVegard Breen (NOR)Lotto - Belisols.t.
99FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
100DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
101NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
102NEDKobus Hereijgers (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
103NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
104NEDDion Beukeboom (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
105NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
106NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved