All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Jura Cycliste - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Jura Cycliste - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2018

Tour du Jura Cycliste 2018

FranceFrance - 21th April 2018 - 22th April 2018


General classification - 22th April 2018


1NEDBritt Knaven (NED)4:12:44
2GBRPfeiffer Georgi (GBR)0:10
3GERHannah Ludwig (GER)0:12
4BELShari Bossuyt (BEL)0:22
5NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)0:28
6FRAVictoire Berteau (FRA)0:48
7NEDMischa Bredewold (NED)0:51
8FRAMarie Le Net (FRA)0:52
9NEDEva Jonkers (NED)0:54
10NEDIlse Grit (NED)0:55
11SWEJulia Borgström (SWE)0:57
12NEDSylvie Swinkels (NED)1:06
13NEDFemke Gerritse (NED)1:08
14GBRElla Barnwell (GBR)1:09
15NEDAnne Van Rooijen (NED)1:18
16NEDIris Schultinga (NED)1:19
17FRAMaïna Galand (FRA)1:19
18LTUAkvile Gedraityte (LTU)1:21
19NEDCathalijne Hoolwerf (NED)1:24
20BLRAnastasiya Kolesava (BLR)1:24
21NORSilje Mathisen (NOR)1:27
22GBRAnna Docherty (GBR)1:28
23GBREllie Russell (GBR)1:29
24FRAJade Wiel (FRA)1:29
25NORMartine Gjøs (NOR)1:35
26NORAmalie Lutro (NOR)1:42
27DENMie Saabye (DEN)1:42
28NEDLonneke Uneken (NED)1:43
29GBRAmelia Sharpe (GBR)1:57
30NEDEmma Boogaard (NED)1:58
31BELLuna Renders (BEL)1:58
32BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)1:59
33SPAMireia Trias Jordán (SPA)2:01
34NEDMaike van der Duin (NED)2:02
35GERAnna-Helene Zdun (GER)2:08
36NEDSilke Smulders (NED)2:12
37USAGabrielle Lehnert (USA)2:12
38LTUPaulina Patinskaite (LTU)2:14
39GBRYvet Schoonewille (GBR)2:14
40NEDGaby Gieskens (NED)2:15
41NEDRosalie van der Wolf (NED)2:17
42NEDRosan Koper (NED)2:18
43NEDVerena Batenburg (NED)2:18
44BLRAnhelina Krasko (BLR)2:19
45NEDIngrit Verhoeff (NED)2:20
46GBRAmy Monkhouse (GBR)2:20
47NORThale Sofie Kielland Bjerk (NOR)2:25
48NEDDorien Hoog Antink (NED)2:25
49FRAEmeline Eustache (FRA)2:32
50GBRGeorgia Ashworth (GBR)2:47
51NORPernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR)2:49
52GBRKim Baptista (GBR)2:56
53NEDElisa Serné (NED)2:58
54BELLuca De Langhe (BEL)3:10
55NEDThirza Korevaar (NED)3:20
56NEDKiona Crabbé (NED)3:29
57NEDJulia van Bokhoven (NED)3:34
58BELKaren Verdonck (BEL)3:40
59NEDPien Limpens (NED)3:42
60BELAiko Uyttenhove (BEL)3:43
61USAJane Tullis (USA)4:02
62BLRAnastasiya Baranava (BLR)4:21
63NEDJudith Stolze (NED)4:26
64NEDMarlies Vos (NED)4:42
65FRASarah Berkane (FRA)4:43
66NEDRoos Markus (NED)5:13
67NEDRuth van Hulst (NED)5:32
68NEDIsabel Tambach (NED)Swaboladies.nl5:34
69USAJasmine Soh (USA)5:48
70SPAAriana Gilabert Vilaplana (SPA)5:52
71GBRLily Greenhalgh (GBR)5:59
72LTUAukse Pikunaite (LTU)6:00
73SPAAlexandra Moreno Roca (SPA)6:05
74GBRPoppy Wildman (GBR)6:21
75GBRLorna Bowler (GBR)6:22
76GERJudith Krahl (GER)6:26
77NEDJuliet Eickhof (NED)6:31
78SPAIrati Puigdefabregas Ariz (SPA)6:32
79LTUErika Zuperkaite (LTU)6:38
80NORNatalie Irene Midtsveen (NOR)6:44
81NEDIris van der Kolk (NED)6:44
82NEDNaomi Seldenthuis (NED)6:52
83BELBritt Verbeek (BEL)6:58
84BELMaaike Vanderstraeten (BEL)6:59
85USAMckenzie Steiner (USA)7:05
86NEDNena Vollering (NED)7:06
87NEDPam Schutten (NED)7:22
88SPASofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA)7:37
89SPANaia Amondarain Gazañaga (SPA)7:38
90NEDSanne Prins (NED)7:49
91BELNele van Assche (BEL)8:39
92GBRConnie Hayes (GBR)9:19
93GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Trek - Drops9:24
94SPACarolina Esteban Fernandez (SPA)9:53
95GBRLucy Gadd (GBR)9:54
96NEDDaphne Mesu (NED)10:07
97BELDina Scavone (BEL)10:10
98BLRDziyana Miadzvetskaya (BLR)10:22
99SPANahia Eraña Mendez (SPA)10:41
100NEDNathalie Elzinga (NED)10:59
101AUTHannah Streicher (AUT)11:08
102NEDBraam Mirjam (NED)11:20
103GBRAnna Armstrong (GBR)11:26

Stage 1 - Poligny - Salins-Les-Bains - 163 km - 21th April 2018Medium mountain


1POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling3:50:10
2NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopals.t.
3AUSChris Harper (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness0:05
4BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:05
5FRARobin Meyer (FRA)0:05
6SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)0:05
7BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:05
8BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice0:05
9LTUZydrunas Savickas (LTU)0:10
10FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:10
11FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)0:40
12FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)0:40
13NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:40
14BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Differdange - Lösch0:40
15FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)0:40
16FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:40
17FRABoris Orlhac (FRA)0:40
18ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:40
19BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:40
20SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:40
21LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)AGO - Aquaservice0:40
22GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Differdange - Lösch0:40
23FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis0:40
24MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch0:43
25SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:43
26LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfer4:09
27BELKenny Molly (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice4:26
28LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling4:26
29SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)Vital Concept4:26
30FRARémi Aubert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs4:26
31GBRStefan Bennett (GBR)4:26
32FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)4:26
33SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer4:26
34POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling4:26
35GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic4:26
36CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:26
37MRIOlivier Le Court de Billot (MRI)4:26
38ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:26
39BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:26
40SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Iam - Excelsior8:16
41FRAJean Goubert (FRA)8:16
42AUSMathew Ross (AUS)8:16
43SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)10:42
44FRASofiane Mérignat (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs10:42
45BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice10:42
46FRAJulien Billod-Morel (FRA)11:03
47ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:06
48NZLJoseph Cooper (NZL)Bennelong - Swisswellness11:06
49SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)11:13
50FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)11:13
51FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs11:13
52FRARemy Rochas (FRA)11:13
53AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness11:13
54SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Iam - Excelsior11:13
55FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro11:13
56FRAJulien Buisson (FRA)11:13
57FRAFlorent Pereira (FRA)11:13
58BELSteff Hermans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs11:13
59FRAMaxime Le Lavandier (FRA)11:13
60AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness11:13
61NORAksel Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Joker - Icopal11:13
62BELYann Pestiaux (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice11:13
63AUTMaximilian Hammerle (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic11:13
64SWIJan Rüttimann (SWI)Akros - Renfer11:13
65BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs11:16
66FRAGuillaume Gauthier (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs11:16
67NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Icopal13:50
68SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic13:50
69NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Vital Concept13:50
70LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling15:15
71FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)15:15
72FRAThéo Matonti (FRA)16:04
73FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro16:04
74LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch16:04
75ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:04
76SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Renfer16:04
77SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)Akros - Renfer16:04
78FRASimon Buttner (FRA)16:04
79FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro16:04
80FRAVincent Arnaud (FRA)16:04
81AUSSean Lake (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness16:04
82SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic16:04
83FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)16:04
84SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior16:04
85AUSTimothy Roe (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness16:04
86SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation16:04
87FRAAdrien Thomas (FRA)16:04
88FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs16:04
89FRAMathieu Caramel (FRA)16:04
90FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)16:04
91FRAJulien Souton (FRA)16:04
92FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)16:04
93FRAClément Carisey (FRA)16:09
94FRAMaxime Roger (FRA)16:09
95ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:19
96FRAQuentin Rossini (FRA)22:03
97SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Renfer22:03
98FRAFlorian Dufour (FRA)22:03
99FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)22:36
100FRAMaxence Bonjean (FRA)23:25
101FRAEugène Richardot (FRA)23:25
102FRALouis Louvet (FRA)23:25
103NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal23:25
104GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic23:25
105FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)23:25
106FRACorentin Buisson (FRA)23:25
107LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Lösch25:36
108FRAMaxime Gossard (FRA)27:34
109FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Vital Concept
110BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling
111FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)
112FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)
113FRAValentin Deverchère (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Villeneuves-sous-Pymont - Arbois - 161 km - 22th April 2018Sprint


1FRAVictoire Berteau (FRA)1:59:07
2BLRAnastasiya Kolesava (BLR)s.t.
3BELShari Bossuyt (BEL)s.t.
4NEDLonneke Uneken (NED)s.t.
5NEDMaike van der Duin (NED)s.t.
6GBRPfeiffer Georgi (GBR)s.t.
7SWEJulia Borgström (SWE)s.t.
8NEDBritt Knaven (NED)s.t.
9GERHannah Ludwig (GER)s.t.
10BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)s.t.
11NEDIlse Grit (NED)s.t.
12FRAMarie Le Net (FRA)0:08
13NEDIngrit Verhoeff (NED)0:08
14NORAmalie Lutro (NOR)0:08
15NEDThirza Korevaar (NED)0:08
16GBRYvet Schoonewille (GBR)0:08
17BELKaren Verdonck (BEL)0:08
18GBRKim Baptista (GBR)0:08
19BELLuca De Langhe (BEL)0:08
20NEDFemke Gerritse (NED)0:08
21NEDVerena Batenburg (NED)0:08
22NEDElisa Serné (NED)0:08
23FRASarah Berkane (FRA)0:08
24GBRGeorgia Ashworth (GBR)0:08
25NEDSylvie Swinkels (NED)0:08
26NORThale Sofie Kielland Bjerk (NOR)0:08
27FRAMaïna Galand (FRA)0:08
28NEDAnne Van Rooijen (NED)0:08
29NEDPien Limpens (NED)0:08
30BELLuna Renders (BEL)0:08
31SPAMireia Trias Jordán (SPA)0:08
32FRAEmeline Eustache (FRA)0:08
33GERAnna-Helene Zdun (GER)0:08
34NEDJudith Stolze (NED)0:08
35NORMartine Gjøs (NOR)0:08
36NEDDorien Hoog Antink (NED)0:08
37NEDEmma Boogaard (NED)0:08
38GBRAmelia Sharpe (GBR)0:08
39NEDJulia van Bokhoven (NED)0:08
40GBRPoppy Wildman (GBR)0:08
41NEDMarlies Vos (NED)0:08
42BLRAnastasiya Baranava (BLR)0:08
43LTUPaulina Patinskaite (LTU)0:08
44BELAiko Uyttenhove (BEL)0:08
45NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)0:08
46USAJane Tullis (USA)0:08
47GBRAmy Monkhouse (GBR)0:08
48GBRAnna Docherty (GBR)0:08
49GBRElla Barnwell (GBR)0:08
50NEDRosalie van der Wolf (NED)0:08
51NEDIris Schultinga (NED)0:08
52NEDRosan Koper (NED)0:08
53USAGabrielle Lehnert (USA)0:08
54DENMie Saabye (DEN)0:08
55GBREllie Russell (GBR)0:08
56SPASofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA)0:08
57NEDKiona Crabbé (NED)0:46
58LTUAkvile Gedraityte (LTU)0:08
59LTUErika Zuperkaite (LTU)0:46
60NEDSilke Smulders (NED)0:08
61NEDMischa Bredewold (NED)0:08
62NEDEva Jonkers (NED)0:08
63FRAJade Wiel (FRA)0:08
64NEDGaby Gieskens (NED)0:08
65BLRAnhelina Krasko (BLR)0:08
66NORSilje Mathisen (NOR)0:08
67NORPernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR)0:08
68NEDIsabel Tambach (NED)3:50
69LTUAukse Pikunaite (LTU)3:50
70GERJudith Krahl (GER)3:50
71SPAAlexandra Moreno Roca (SPA)3:50
72GBRLorna Bowler (GBR)3:50
73NEDSanne Prins (NED)3:50
74NEDRuth van Hulst (NED)3:50
75SPACarolina Esteban Fernandez (SPA)3:50
76SPAIrati Puigdefabregas Ariz (SPA)3:50
77SPANahia Eraña Mendez (SPA)3:50
78BELMaaike Vanderstraeten (BEL)3:50
79AUTHannah Streicher (AUT)3:50
80NEDBraam Mirjam (NED)3:50
81BELNele van Assche (BEL)3:50
82NEDDaphne Mesu (NED)3:50
83GBRLucy Gadd (GBR)3:50
84SPAAriana Gilabert Vilaplana (SPA)3:50
85NEDNena Vollering (NED)3:50
86USAMckenzie Steiner (USA)3:50
87GBRAnna Christian (GBR)3:50
88NEDJuliet Eickhof (NED)3:50
89GBRLily Greenhalgh (GBR)3:50
90GBRAnna Armstrong (GBR)3:50
91NEDIris van der Kolk (NED)3:50
92BELBritt Verbeek (BEL)3:50
93NEDPam Schutten (NED)3:50
94BLRDziyana Miadzvetskaya (BLR)3:50
95NEDNathalie Elzinga (NED)3:50
96SPANaia Amondarain Gazañaga (SPA)3:50
97GBRConnie Hayes (GBR)3:50
98NEDRoos Markus (NED)3:50
99USAJasmine Soh (USA)3:50
100BELDina Scavone (BEL)3:50
101NORNatalie Irene Midtsveen (NOR)3:50
102NEDNaomi Seldenthuis (NED)3:56
103NEDCathalijne Hoolwerf (NED)0:08
104GEREva-Maria Zusann (GER)
105AUTJulia Hametner (AUT)
106AUTLaura Fernbach (AUT)
107NEDLieke van Weereld (NED)
108NEDMegan van Norel (NED)
109AUTPetra Huter (AUT)
110BELTessa Zwaenepoel (BEL)
111BELJustine Vromanne (BEL)
112NEDPiene Romers (NED)
113NEDAnna van Wersch (NED)
114RSAAzulde Britz (RSA)
115GBRIsabel Ellis (GBR)
116GBRElena Smith (GBR)
117NEDSanne Jongenelen (NED)
118NEDLotte Akkermans (NED)
119NEDMarise Lagendijk (NED)
120GBREmily Bridson (GBR)
121GBRElizabeth Marvelly (GBR)
122BELCamille Delestrait (BEL)
123BELElla van Steenwinkel (BEL)
124LUXNina Berton (LUX)
125LUXLaetitia Maus (LUX)
126NEDSanne De Jonge (NED)
127NEDLisa Dorussen (NED)
128LTUJuste Juskeviciute (LTU)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved