All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Bol - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - Bol - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Full results

Bol 2021

CroatiaCroatia - Bol - 5 June 2021 - 13 June 2021 - Clay


Final

12th Jun - 10h40Jasmine Paolinidef.Arantxa Rus6-2 7-6


Semi-Finals

11th Jun - 10h35Jasmine Paolinidef.Anna Blinkova6-2 6-2
11th Jun - 12h05Arantxa Rusdef.Irina Maria Bara6-2 6-1


Quarter-Finals

10th Jun - 10h35Jasmine Paolinidef.Kristina Kucova6-1 6-1
10th Jun - 10h35Anna Blinkovadef.Barbara Haas6-4 4-6 7-5
10th Jun - 13h25Arantxa Rusdef.Claire Liu1-6 7-5 6-4
10th Jun - 16h35Irina Maria Baradef.Martina Trevisan2-6 7-5 6-0


Round of 16

9th Jun - 10h35Barbara Haasdef.Ludmilla Samsonova6-3 6-4
9th Jun - 10h40Jasmine Paolinidef.Olga Govortsova6-1 4-6 6-3
9th Jun - 12h25Anna Blinkovadef.Alexandra Cadantu6-2 6-1
9th Jun - 12h45Kristina Kucovadef.Tereza Mrdeza3-6 6-4 6-3
9th Jun - 13h55Arantxa Rusdef.Katarina Zavatska6-1 2-0 ab.
9th Jun - 15h25Irina Maria Baradef.Tena Lukas6-3 6-0
9th Jun - 16h45Claire Liudef.Sara Errani6-7 7-5 7-6
9th Jun - 20h25Martina Trevisandef.Anna Karolína Schmiedlová6-4 6-1


Round of 32

7th Jun - 12h00Barbara Haasdef.Alexandra Dulgheru6-4 6-4
7th Jun - 12h30Ludmilla Samsonovadef.Ana Konjuh1-6 7-6 6-4
7th Jun - 15h10Jasmine Paolinidef.Viktoria Kuzmova6-4 6-1
7th Jun - 15h15Anna Karolína Schmiedlovádef.Greet Minnen6-2 3-1 ab.
8th Jun - 11h10Claire Liudef.Ekaterine Gorgodze4-6 6-3 6-4
8th Jun - 11h15Katarina Zavatskadef.Dalma Galfi6-2 6-3
8th Jun - 12h10Anna Blinkovadef.Priscilla Hon3-6 6-0 6-1
8th Jun - 12h50Olga Govortsovadef.Lulu Sun6-3 7-6
8th Jun - 13h50Irina Maria Baradef.Katarzyna Kawa6-4 4-6 7-5
8th Jun - 14h20Sara Erranidef.Jana Fett6-3 6-3
8th Jun - 14h35Martina Trevisandef.Renata Zarazua6-2 6-0
8th Jun - 16h10Kristina Kucovadef.Nuria Parrizas Diaz4-6 7-5 6-3
8th Jun - 16h15Tereza Mrdezadef.Timea Babos6-1 6-2
8th Jun - 16h20Alexandra Cadantudef.Usue Maitane Arconada6-7 6-3 6-2
8th Jun - 17h45Tena Lukasdef.Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov6-4 6-2
8th Jun - 19h05Arantxa Rusdef.Ysaline Bonaventure6-3 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

The winners of this round are qualified

7th Jun - 10h30Ekaterine Gorgodzedef.Ayline Esina Samardzic6-0 6-0
7th Jun - 10h30Dalma Galfidef.Asia Muhammad3-6 6-1 6-2
7th Jun - 10h30Lulu Sundef.Whitney Osuigwe3-6 6-2 6-4
7th Jun - 12h00Alexandra Cadantudef.Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino6-0 7-5

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved