All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - Courmayeur - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Courmayeur 2021

ItalyItaly - 25 October 2021 - 31 October 2021 - Indoor


Final

31th Oct - 17h10Donna Vekicdef.Clara Tauson7-6 6-2


Semi-Finals

30th Oct - 16h10Clara Tausondef.Ludmilla Samsonova4-6 7-6 6-4
30th Oct - 18h55Donna Vekicdef.Jasmine Paolini6-2 6-0


Quarter-Finals

29th Oct - 12h05Donna Vekicdef.Xin-yu Wang6-4 6-4
29th Oct - 13h50Ludmilla Samsonovadef.Anna Kalinskaya6-1 6-2
29th Oct - 18h05Clara Tausondef.Ann Li3-6 6-4 6-2
29th Oct - 20h15Jasmine Paolinidef.Dayana Yastremska6-4 7-6


Round of 16

Dayana Yastremskadef.Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova6-1 3-6 7-5
28th Oct - 18h00Jasmine Paolinidef.Lucrezia Stefanini6-4 7-5
28th Oct - 12h15Donna Vekicdef.Saisai Zheng6-3 6-4
28th Oct - 13h30Xin-yu Wangdef.Shuai Zhang7-6 6-4
27th Oct - 18h10Anna Kalinskayadef.Alison Riske-Amritraj6-3 0-6 6-3
27th Oct - 20h10Ludmilla Samsonovadef.Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov6-3 6-3
27th Oct - 16h10Clara Tausondef.Giulia Gatto-Monticone6-4 6-1
28th Oct - 19h50Ann Lidef.Magdalena Frech5-7 6-3 6-1


Round of 32

25th Oct - 11h40Lucrezia Stefaninidef.Mandy Minella6-3 3-6 7-5
25th Oct - 11h40Dayana Yastremskadef.Vitalia Diatchenko6-3 6-1
25th Oct - 13h15Clara Tausondef.Stefanie Vögele6-2 6-2
25th Oct - 14h15Kateryna Baindl-Kozlovadef.Lucia Bronzetti6-1 6-3
25th Oct - 14h20Aliona Bolsova Zadoinovdef.Su-Wei Hsieh6-1 6-7 6-4
25th Oct - 16h45Magdalena Frechdef.Urszula Radwanska6-2 6-4
25th Oct - 18h05Alison Riske-Amritrajdef.Ankita Raina6-1 6-1
25th Oct - 19h30Giulia Gatto-Monticonedef.Martina Caregaro6-4 7-6
26th Oct - 11h35Xin-yu Wangdef.Cristina Bucsa6-1 5-0 ab.
26th Oct - 11h35Saisai Zhengdef.Petra Martic6-3 6-4
26th Oct - 12h55Donna Vekicdef.Qinwen Zheng7-6 6-2
26th Oct - 13h15Ludmilla Samsonovadef.Stephanie Wagner6-3 6-0
26th Oct - 15h00Shuai Zhangdef.Jessica Pieri6-1 6-3
26th Oct - 18h05Jasmine Paolinidef.Martina Di Giuseppe6-4 6-1
26th Oct - 19h35Anna Kalinskayadef.Martina Trevisan6-2 6-4
27th Oct - 13h50Ann Lidef.Kamilla Rakhimova4-6 6-3 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

24th Oct - 11h35Stephanie Wagnerdef.Tara Moore6-3 6-3
24th Oct - 11h35Martina Di Giuseppedef.Ankita Raina6-3 6-4
24th Oct - 13h10Cristina Bucsadef.Federica Rossi6-2 6-4
24th Oct - 13h10Giulia Gatto-Monticonedef.Oksana Kalashnikova6-1 6-4
24th Oct - 14h35Qinwen Zhengdef.Urszula Radwanska6-2 6-2
24th Oct - 16h00Aliona Bolsova Zadoinovdef.Federica Di Sarra3-6 7-6 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

23th Oct - 12h00Cristina Bucsadef.Stefania Rubini6-1 6-1
23th Oct - 13h30Federica Rossidef.Emina Bektas7-5 6-4
23th Oct - 17h30Qinwen Zhengdef.Cristiana Ferrando6-3 6-3
23th Oct - 19h10Urszula Radwanskadef.Angelica Moratelli6-2 6-1
23th Oct - 12h00Tara Mooredef.Natalia Vikhlyantseva6-2 7-6
23th Oct - 13h30Stephanie Wagnerdef.Naiktha Bains6-3 2-6 6-3
23th Oct - 20h30Aliona Bolsova Zadoinovdef.Lisa Pigato6-2 6-4
23th Oct - 19h05Federica Di Sarradef.Aurora Zantedeschi6-3 7-5
23th Oct - 17h30Giulia Gatto-Monticonedef.Chihiro Muramatsu6-0 6-2
Oksana Kalashnikova Bye
23th Oct - 10h35Ankita Rainadef.Rosalie Van der Hoek6-2 6-1
23th Oct - 10h35Martina Di Giuseppedef.Vivian Heisen7-6 6-1

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved