All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - G.P. Città di Lugano - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - G.P. Città di Lugano - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2012

G.P. Città di Lugano 2012

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Lugano - 26th February 2012


Gran Premio di Lugano - 26th February 2012


1ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale04:32:02
2ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISD00:04
3ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
4SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
5COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
6ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
7ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
8ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
9ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
10SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
11ITAGiuseppe De Maria (ITA)Ideas.t.
12FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiale00:07
14ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
15SWIMathias Frank (SWI)BMC Racing Team00:15
16ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
17CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Adria Mobil00:40
18FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
19ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
20SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
21ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Ideas.t.
22SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
23ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
24ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
25SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenskas.t.
26RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
27ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
28ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Ideas.t.
29ITAVincenzo Garofalo (ITA)Nippos.t.
30USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
31RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
32COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
33ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
34ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
35POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
36CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Acqua & Sapones.t.
37ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Ideas.t.
38SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
39RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
40RUSAlexander Zdanov (RUS)Nippos.t.
41RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
42SWIRemo Schuler (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
43ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
44SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
45BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
46ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
47ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
48SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
49SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
50ITAFilippo Savini (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
51COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
52COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
53COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
54RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
55USAEdward King (USA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
56ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
57COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
58COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
59ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)Ideas.t.
60SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
61AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
62ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
63ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
64RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
65ITAFrancesco Di Paolo (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
66ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
67ITAMaurizio Biondo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
68RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
69FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
70ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
71ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
72SLOSimon Pavlin (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
73SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
74SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Radenskas.t.
75LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
76FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
77SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
78JPNJunya Sano (JPN)Nippos.t.
79AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
80COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
81ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
82SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
83GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
84ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
85ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
86ITALuca Dodi (ITA)Ideas.t.
87ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
88ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
89ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
90ITALuca Barla (ITA)Ideas.t.
91ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
92ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
93ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
94SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Lampre - ISDs.t.
95AUSMatthew Lloyd (AUS)Lampre - ISDs.t.
96ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
97SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
98ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Ideas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved