All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - G.P. Città di Lugano - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - G.P. Città di Lugano - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2016

G.P. Città di Lugano 2016

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Lugano - 28th February 2016


G.P. Città di Lugano - 28th February 2016


1ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox5:02:07
2ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:00
3ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:00
4RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
5COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Iam0:00
6ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:04
7SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Dimension Data0:07
8ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:38
9SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data0:38
10RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:02
11GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Stölting Service Group1:16
12ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Dimension Data1:16
13ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani1:19
14SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iam1:19
15ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:19
16ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:19
17ALBRedi Halilaj (ALB)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:19
18SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iam1:19
19ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia1:26
20ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani1:29
21ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Dimension Data2:35
22ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Lampre - Merida2:35
23ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Dimension Data2:35
24PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Roth2:35
25SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iam2:35
26ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:35
27ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:48
28ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Lampre - Merida2:52
29ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini2:52
30SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Nippo - Vini Fantini2:52
31SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Verva - Active Jet2:52
32RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:52
33GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Jewelry4:04
34ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:13
35ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:42
36SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk5:42
37FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk5:42
38RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:42
39SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iam5:42
40ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini5:42
41FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Roth5:42
42AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth5:42
43ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia5:42
44ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani5:42
45ITAFrancesco Baldi (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia5:42

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved