All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Città di Lugano - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Città di Lugano - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2019

Gran Premio Città di Lugano 2019

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Lugano - 9th June 2019


Gran Premio Città di Lugano - 9th June 2019


1ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates4:43:36
2BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
4SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
5ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:07
6ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:41
7SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirates0:42
8ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:42
9ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy0:42
10ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:42
11SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:42
12ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:42
13SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:42
14ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:42
15ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:42
16ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:42
17COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scott0:42
18RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:42
19SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:47
20ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:51
21ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:57
22ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:57
23ITAAndrea Toniatti (ITA)Team Colpack0:57
24ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:35
25ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Team Colpack2:08
26NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy6:11
27SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Mitchelton - Scott6:25
28ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida6:33
29NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott6:33
30SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy6:33
31RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:33
32ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)6:33
33SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè6:33
34ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)6:33
35ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir6:33
36GBRPaul Double (GBR)Team Colpack6:47
37SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Thömus8:32
38SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior8:32
39ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Biesse Carrera8:40
40ITASimone Zandomeneghi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali9:08
41LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir9:08
42ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox9:08
43ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Biesse Carrera9:08
44ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy9:08
45ITAMichel Piccot (ITA)Biesse Carrera9:08
46ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox9:08
47RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo9:08
48RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo9:08
49ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Colpack9:08
50ITADavide Botta (ITA)Team Colpack9:08
51CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy9:08
52SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Cycling Academy9:08
53ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Team Colpack9:16
54ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)9:37
55PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)11:38

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved