All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - 28 February 2010
1 | Roberto Ferrari (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 3:40:19 |
2 | Jure Kocjan (SLO) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
3 | Giampaolo Cheula (ITA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
4 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
5 | Ermanno Capelli (ITA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
6 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
7 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
8 | Matej Gnezda (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:00:08 |
9 | Kristjan Fajt (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
10 | Iban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | 0:00:23 |
11 | David Gutierrez Palacios (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
12 | Alexander Mironov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
13 | Nicolas Schnyder (SWI) | Price - Custom Bikes | s.t. |
14 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
15 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
16 | Dario David Cioni (ITA) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
17 | Marco Corti (ITA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
18 | John-lee Augustyn (RSA) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
19 | Rubens Bertogliati (SWI) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
20 | Cameron Wurf (AUS) | Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:43 |
21 | Edoardo Girardi (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 0:00:55 |
22 | Stefano Borchi (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | s.t. |
23 | Ivan Basso (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
24 | Paolo Bailetti (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
25 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
26 | David Loosli (SWI) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
27 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Zeroquadro - Radenska | 0:01:01 |
28 | David Vitoria (SWI) | Footon - Servetto | 0:01:14 |
29 | Marco Cattaneo (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | s.t. |
30 | Claudio Corioni (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 0:01:24 |
31 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Atlas Personal - BMC | 0:01:40 |
32 | Noe Gianetti (SWI) | Footon - Servetto | 0:03:33 |
33 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
34 | Oliver Zaugg (SWI) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
35 | Sylvain Calzati (FRA) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
36 | Francesco Ginanni (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
37 | Florian Salzinger (GER) | Atlas Personal - BMC | 0:04:00 |
38 | Bernhard Oberholzer (SWI) | Price - Custom Bikes | s.t. |
39 | Cristiano Fumagalli (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 0:04:11 |
40 | Claudio Cucinotta (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 0:04:18 |