All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - G.P. Città di Lugano - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - G.P. Città di Lugano - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2010

G.P. Città di Lugano 2010

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 28 February 2010


GP Lugano - 28 February 2010


1ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic3:40:19
2SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
3ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
4FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
5ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
6ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
7ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
8SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobil0:00:08
9SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
10SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Footon - Servetto0:00:23
11SPADavid Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
12RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
13SWINicolas Schnyder (SWI)Price - Custom Bikess.t.
14BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
15SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
16ITADario David Cioni (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
17ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
18RSAJohn-lee Augustyn (RSA)Team Ineoss.t.
19SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Androni Giocattolis.t.
20AUSCameron Wurf (AUS)Androni Giocattoli0:00:43
21ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce0:00:55
22ITAStefano Borchi (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
23ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
24ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
25ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
26SWIDavid Loosli (SWI)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
27SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska0:01:01
28SWIDavid Vitoria (SWI)Footon - Servetto0:01:14
29ITAMarco Cattaneo (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
30ITAClaudio Corioni (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:01:24
31HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas Personal - BMC0:01:40
32SWINoe Gianetti (SWI)Footon - Servetto0:03:33
33ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
34SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
35FRASylvain Calzati (FRA)Team Ineoss.t.
36ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
37GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - BMC0:04:00
38SWIBernhard Oberholzer (SWI)Price - Custom Bikess.t.
39ITACristiano Fumagalli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce0:04:11
40ITAClaudio Cucinotta (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:04:18

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved