All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - G.P. Città di Lugano - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - G.P. Città di Lugano - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2011

G.P. Città di Lugano 2011

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Lugano - 27 February 2011


Gran Premio di Lugano - 27 February 2011


1ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale4:23:04
2COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Geox - TMCs.t.
3ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri0:00:16
4SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
5COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidiss.t.
6ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
7ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)Team Type 1s.t.
9ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
10SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
11FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
12ITAMarco Marzano (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
13FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00:17
14SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
15FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
17IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00:18
18SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Team Type 1s.t.
19SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Lampre - ISD0:00:19
20SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobil0:01:05
21SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:01:06
22ITALuca Ascani (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
23ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
24SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
25SWIElias Schmäh (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
26ITAEmanuele Bindi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
27ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
28SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Team Type 10:01:07
29FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:08
30GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
31SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:01:09
32ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:02:09
33ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratec0:02:17
34ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
35ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox0:02:18
36ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
37RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:03:00
38ITALuca Barla (ITA)Androni Giocattoli0:03:01
39ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
40ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Geox - TMC0:03:39
41ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
42SWIDavid Loosli (SWI)Lampre - ISDs.t.
43ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis0:05:15
44SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil0:05:19
45ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:07:12
46ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
47ITAGiuseppe De Maria (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
48NEDRemmert Wielinga (NED)Itera - Katushas.t.
49POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved