All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2015

SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano 2015

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Lugano - 1st March 2015


SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano - 1st March 2015


1ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Lampre - Merida4:38:08
2ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeast+0
3ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
4DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Cult Energy+0
5GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Cult Energy+0
6ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0
7SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk+0
8ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
9AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)Iam+0
10ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini+0
11BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
12SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iam+0
13PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
14ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Southeast+0
15POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Merida+0
16COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Iam+0
17ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
18ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale+10
19COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombia+10
20COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombia+15
21DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+29
22FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+29
23COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Lampre - Merida+29
24ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka+42
25COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Team Colombia+42
26RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+44
27ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+44
28FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Iam+44
29FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Iam+44
30ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Lampre - Merida+44
31GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Cult Energy+1:08
32ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Lampre - Merida+1:21
33ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Southeast+1:21
34ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+1:21
35ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka+1:21
36SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iam+1:21
37ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)+1:22
38SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iam+1:22
39RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelo+1:22
40SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:40
41ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+1:40
42RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelo+1:52
43ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2:15
44ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+2:15
45ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini+2:15
46ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini+2:15
47SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+2:15
48BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Lampre - Merida+2:15
49RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+2:15
50ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+3:00
51ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Southeast+3:00
52ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+3:00
53ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+3:00
54COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Team Colombia+7:37
55COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Team Colombia+7:37
56COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Team Colombia+7:37
57ITAGiacomo Berlato (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini+7:37
58FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+7:37
59FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+7:37
60AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+7:37
61SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth - Skoda+7:37
62ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka+7:37
63SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Skoda+7:37
64RWAAdrien Niyonshuti (RWA)MTN - Qhubeka+7:37
65RSAJim Songezo (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+7:37
66SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Iam+7:37
67ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk+7:37
68ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)Roth - Skoda+7:37
69SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Lampre - Merida+7:37
70RSANick Dougall (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+7:39

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved