All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Internacional Beiras e Serra da Estrela - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Internacional Beiras e Serra da Estrela - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2017

Results by stage

Stage 3 - Belmonte - Manteigas - 163 km - 4th June 2017Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores4:46:00
2PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:24
3RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:24
4SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:24
5PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores1:24
6PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Tavira1:28
7SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Efapel1:29
8PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel1:45
9SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2:34
10PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores2:34
11ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2:34
12PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:34
13SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:37
14RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Lokosphinx2:37
15SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:37
16SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:02
17SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:02
18GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid3:46
19COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Sapura3:46
20PORCésar Fonte (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack3:46
21SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé3:46
22PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores3:46
23PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores3:46
24PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)3:46
25SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:40
26SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:40
27SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH4:40
28SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:40
29PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Sporting - Tavira4:40
30PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel4:40
31SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:40
32COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Equipo Bolivia8:28
33PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista8:28
34SPAAngel Lorenzo Sánchez Rebollido (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores8:37
35SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)8:37
36PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel10:11
37RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx11:11
38SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH11:58
39SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé11:58
40SPASamuel Blanco Prol (SPA)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack11:58
41POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack11:58
42PORHélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé11:58
43SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista13:26
44GBRSteve Lampier (GBR)Jlt - Condor14:35
45PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack14:38
46PORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)14:38
47PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack14:38
48SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH14:38
49COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)Efapel14:38
50SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista14:38
51PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)14:51
52SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:53
53PORBruno Silva (POR)Efapel14:53
54RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx14:53
55PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Sporting - Tavira14:53
56SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)14:53
57NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)15:39
58SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias17:43
59NZLJason Christie (NZL)17:58
60PORNuno Meireles (POR)19:06
61SPAAxel Costa Soria (SPA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es21:09
62KENSuleiman Kangangi (KEN)Bike Aid21:11
63RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx21:11
64COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project21:19
65COLKévin Sebastián Sepúlveda Hernandez (COL)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project30:34
66PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista31:43
67SPADaniel Sánchez Cidoncha (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista31:43
68CRCCarlos Jiménez (CRC)31:43
69FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)31:43
70PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)31:43
71GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Kuwait - Cartucho.es31:43
72GBRJames Gullen (GBR)Jlt - Condor31:43
73GBRIan Bibby (GBR)Jlt - Condor32:34
74AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Jlt - Condor37:14
75SPAMarc Vilanova Marsa (SPA)37:14
76PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé37:14
77NZLAlex Frame (NZL)Jlt - Condor37:14
78COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)Equipo Bolivia37:14
79GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Jlt - Condor37:14
80RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx37:14
81COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)GW - Shimano37:14
82ARGJulian Barrientos (ARG)Equipo Bolivia37:14
83AUSMatt Boys (AUS)Kuwait - Cartucho.es37:14
84PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Efapel37:14
85SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)37:14
86SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH37:14
87MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura38:45
88PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Sporting - Tavira40:22
89SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)40:22
DNFRSAShaun-Nick Bester (RSA)Sporting - Tavira-
DNFKENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aid-
DNFPORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel-
DNFPORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé-
DNFCOLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Sapura-

General

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved