All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2018

GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2018

PortugalPortugal - 13 April 2018 - 15 April 2018


General classification - 15 April 2018


1RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)13:26:57
2PORCésar Fonte (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:01
3PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:09
4PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:12
5USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally Cycling0:12
6COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:17
7PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:17
8PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:17
9PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel0:19
10SPAXuban Errazkin Perez (SPA)Vito Feirense - Blackjack0:21
11SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:26
12PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:29
13SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:32
14POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack0:33
15PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon0:39
16PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:39
17SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Efapel0:39
18PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:39
19PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli1:35
20SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira2:17
21PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:47
22PORNuno Almeida (POR)2:53
23PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:24
24PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)4:15
25PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto5:32
26SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:13
27RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Lokosphinx8:09
28USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling9:31
29SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting - Tavira12:41
30SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli12:51
31CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally Cycling12:56
32COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon13:09
33RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx14:28
34PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua14:44
35SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga15:38
36RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx16:51
37CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally Cycling17:17
38USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling18:02
39COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon19:14
40SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira20:40
41USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cycling21:35
42RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx22:37
43BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH23:20
44PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto24:25
45RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Sporting - Tavira27:20
46PORAntónio Ferreira Carvalho (POR)W52 - FC Porto29:01
47COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon32:10
49PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Miranda - Mortagua34:58
50PORNuno Meireles (POR)35:23
51SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista35:32
52SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel35:36
53COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga35:36
54PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass35:42
55PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel36:05
56RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx36:39
57SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH36:53
58SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH38:29
59PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista39:22
60USATyler Magner (USA)Rally Cycling39:22
61RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx41:41
62PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass42:33
63SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli42:42
64PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)Miranda - Mortagua43:08
65PORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport43:34
66ERASaymon Musie Mehari (ERA)Start - Gusto Cycling Team45:08
67GBRJames Mitri (GBR)46:20
68PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass47:57
69PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli48:15
70SPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project51:21
71PORFabio Mansilhas (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport52:26
72VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy52:27
73SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli52:27
74SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Burgos - BH53:51
75PORPaulo Renato Pereira Silva (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport55:08
76PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack55:12
77PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport56:43
78PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport1:07:14
79ERAAfewerki Elyas (ERA)Start - Gusto Cycling Team1:17:09
80PORAndre Moreira Santos (POR)1:18:48
81PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass1:23:31
82ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)Start - Gusto Cycling Team1:27:03
83SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)1:41:24
84PORTiago Leal (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:43:29
85PORJoão Salgado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:45:36
86PORJoão Paulo Dos Santos Rodrigues (POR)1:45:40
87PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:54:26

Stage 1 - Mêda - F,C, Rogrigo - 13 April 2018Medium mountain


1RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)4:29:17
2COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
3PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapels.t.
4COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
5SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
6PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobons.t.
7SPAXuban Errazkin Perez (SPA)Vito Feirense - Blackjacks.t.
8USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
9PORCésar Fonte (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
10SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
11POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjacks.t.
12PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
13PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
14PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
15PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
16CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
17SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Ulis.t.
18RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
19PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapels.t.
20SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Efapels.t.
21PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
22PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
23PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli0:34
24RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:05
25RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx1:09
26PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack1:13
27SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira1:15
28PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:15
29PORNuno Almeida (POR)1:15
30PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:15
31PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:15
32PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:15
33SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:09
34PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:15
35COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:15
36COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:17
37PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)2:21
38PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)2:22
39BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH2:47
40RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx2:47
41CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally Cycling3:48
42USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling3:48
43USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling3:48
44PORAntónio Ferreira Carvalho (POR)W52 - FC Porto3:48
45SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting - Tavira5:04
46SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:04
47SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira5:04
48ERASaymon Musie Mehari (ERA)Start - Gusto Cycling Team5:12
49USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cycling8:12
50COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon22:07
51RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx22:07
52PORPaulo Renato Pereira Silva (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport22:07
53PORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport22:07
54SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH22:07
55GBRJames Mitri (GBR)22:07
56SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH22:07
58SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli22:07
59RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx22:07
60COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobon22:07
61SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH22:07
62ERAAfewerki Elyas (ERA)Start - Gusto Cycling Team22:07
63COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga22:07
64PORNuno Meireles (POR)22:07
65PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Miranda - Mortagua22:07
66PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel22:07
67PORFabio Mansilhas (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport22:07
68VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Start - Gusto Cycling Team22:07
69PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista22:07
70SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)22:07
71VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy22:07
72USATyler Magner (USA)Rally Cycling22:07
73SPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project22:07
74PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass22:07
75SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Burgos - BH22:07
76RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Sporting - Tavira22:07
77PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass22:07
78SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista22:07
79SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel22:07
80PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass22:07
81PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport22:07
82PORBruno Silva (POR)Efapel22:07
83PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli22:07
84GBRMartin Ford (GBR)22:07
85PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack22:07
86PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto22:07
87PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass22:07
88ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira22:07
89PORAndre Moreira Santos (POR)22:07
90SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli22:17
91SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli22:22
92PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)Miranda - Mortagua22:22
93PORPatrick Videira (POR)22:59
94SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga22:59
95ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)Start - Gusto Cycling Team23:28
96PORJoão Paulo Dos Santos Rodrigues (POR)44:40
97SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling45:10
98SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)45:10
99FRADamien Cordeiro Marques (FRA)Miranda - Mortagua45:15
100PORJoão Salgado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista45:15
101BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Java Partizan Pro Cycling45:15
102PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport45:15
103PORTiago Leal (POR)Miranda - Mortagua45:15
104PORJoão Carneiro (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass
104PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Miranda - Mortagua45:15
105ERAYonatan Haile (ERA)Start - Gusto Cycling Team
106PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
107PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass
108GBRJake Coward (GBR)Start - Gusto Cycling Team
109GBRDominic Schils (GBR)
110SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
111PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack
112PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass
113SPAHilari Redondo Corbera (SPA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Sabugal - Seia - 14 April 2018Medium mountain


1PORCésar Fonte (POR)W52 - FC Porto4:48:58
2PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapels.t.
3COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
4PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
5POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjacks.t.
7RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
8PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
9PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
10SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
11SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
12USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
13COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
14SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Ulis.t.
15SPAXuban Errazkin Perez (SPA)Vito Feirense - Blackjacks.t.
16PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjacks.t.
17PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:05
18PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel0:05
19PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:05
20USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally Cycling0:05
21SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Efapel0:05
22CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally Cycling0:05
23PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:05
24PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:05
25PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli0:11
26RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:19
27COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:19
28PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:22
29PORNuno Meireles (POR)0:25
30SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira0:25
31PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:25
32SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:25
33PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)0:25
34SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:25
35PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:33
36PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:35
37SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:38
38PORNuno Almeida (POR)0:38
39CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally Cycling0:38
40PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:38
41SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:38
42SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel0:38
43RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:38
44PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass0:44
45PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:58
46RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx1:11
47USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling1:23
48PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel1:23
49USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling1:32
50COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:26
51COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:44
52SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH3:44
53PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:24
54PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)4:24
55RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Sporting - Tavira4:24
56GBRJames Mitri (GBR)4:24
57USATyler Magner (USA)Rally Cycling6:23
58RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx6:25
59RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Lokosphinx7:35
60BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH7:35
61RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx7:35
62PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass7:35
63PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)Miranda - Mortagua7:35
64VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy7:35
65ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira7:56
66SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting - Tavira8:10
67SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli8:10
68PORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport8:10
69SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Burgos - BH10:10
70PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass11:00
71SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli12:35
72PORPaulo Renato Pereira Silva (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport14:23
73PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport14:24
74PORFabio Mansilhas (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport14:54
75PORAntónio Ferreira Carvalho (POR)W52 - FC Porto14:54
76PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli14:54
77SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli14:54
78SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)14:54
79SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira14:54
80PORBruno Silva (POR)Efapel14:54
81PORJoão Salgado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista15:48
82ERAAfewerki Elyas (ERA)Start - Gusto Cycling Team17:01
83PORTiago Leal (POR)Miranda - Mortagua17:01
84COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon17:01
85COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobon17:01
86SPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project17:01
87ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)Start - Gusto Cycling Team17:01
88SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling17:01
89PORAndre Moreira Santos (POR)17:01
90PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack21:36
91PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass21:36
92PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport21:36
93ERASaymon Musie Mehari (ERA)Start - Gusto Cycling Team22:21
94BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Java Partizan Pro Cycling23:43
95VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Start - Gusto Cycling Team25:40
96PORJoão Paulo Dos Santos Rodrigues (POR)25:42
97PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Miranda - Mortagua25:56
98PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon32:15
99FRADamien Cordeiro Marques (FRA)Miranda - Mortagua32:15
100SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH
100GBRMartin Ford (GBR)17:01
101SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
102PORPatrick Videira (POR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Gouveia - Guarda - 15 April 2018Mountain


1SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting - Tavira4:08:19
2USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally Cycling0:36
3RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)0:39
4PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:39
5PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:40
6PORCésar Fonte (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:40
7PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel0:41
8PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:41
9PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:44
10SPAXuban Errazkin Perez (SPA)Vito Feirense - Blackjack0:44
11PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:47
12COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:49
13SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:49
14POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack0:56
15SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:57
16RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Lokosphinx0:57
17PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:57
18SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Efapel0:57
19PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:57
20PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon0:57
21PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:57
22SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:00
23SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira1:02
24SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira1:05
25PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli1:05
26RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Sporting - Tavira1:12
27PORNuno Almeida (POR)1:23
28PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:33
29PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)1:52
30PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto2:03
31USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling3:40
32PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto4:29
33PORAntónio Ferreira Carvalho (POR)W52 - FC Porto10:42
34SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH13:14
36PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Miranda - Mortagua13:14
37SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli13:14
38SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli13:14
39SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:14
40CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally Cycling13:14
41USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling13:14
42RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx13:14
43SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel13:14
44PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua13:14
45PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista13:14
46PORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport13:14
47CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally Cycling13:14
48SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista13:14
49COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon13:14
50PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)Miranda - Mortagua13:20
51PORNuno Meireles (POR)13:23
52PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel13:23
53PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack13:23
54PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass13:23
55BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH13:23
56RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx13:23
57PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass13:23
58RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx13:23
59USATyler Magner (USA)Rally Cycling13:23
60COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon13:32
61COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:36
62COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon13:36
63SPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project13:36
64USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cycling13:41
65RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx13:46
66PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass13:46
67RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx13:56
68PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli14:20
69PORFabio Mansilhas (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport14:43
70SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH15:49
71PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport16:20
72SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli17:23
73ERASaymon Musie Mehari (ERA)Start - Gusto Cycling Team17:29
74PORPaulo Renato Pereira Silva (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport17:48
75GBRJames Mitri (GBR)19:04
76SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Burgos - BH19:50
77VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy22:24
78PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport22:47
79PORAndre Moreira Santos (POR)23:09
80ERAAfewerki Elyas (ERA)Start - Gusto Cycling Team40:01
81ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)Start - Gusto Cycling Team40:03
82PORTiago Leal (POR)Miranda - Mortagua40:06
83SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)43:43
84PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)Liberty Seguros - Carglass43:43
85PORJoão Paulo Dos Santos Rodrigues (POR)43:43
86PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Miranda - Mortagua43:43
87PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
87PORJoão Salgado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista43:43
88COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobon
89ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira
90BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Java Partizan Pro Cycling
91COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon
92PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)Vito Feirense - Blackjack
93GBRMartin Ford (GBR)
94FRADamien Cordeiro Marques (FRA)Miranda - Mortagua
95PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)
96PORBruno Silva (POR)Efapel
97SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
98SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling
99VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Start - Gusto Cycling Team

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved