All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Internacional Beiras e Serra da Estrela - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Internacional Beiras e Serra da Estrela - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2016

GP Internacional Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2016

PortugalPortugal - 13th May 2016 - 15th May 2016


General classification - 15th May 2016


1PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel13:40:58
2SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:43
3POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)1:37
4PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)2:31
5COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:45
6ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Al Nasr - Dubai2:53
7PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte3:14
8PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel3:21
9PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé3:46
10PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:47
11PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal3:57
12PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal4:07
13SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:17
14RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx5:13
15ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira5:40
16SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte5:48
17SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:28
18PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte7:00
19COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones7:24
20COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones9:00
21SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal9:18
22PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista9:33
23PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal9:56
24ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP12:09
25PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:48
26PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel15:12
27RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx16:20
28DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)One Pro Cycling18:02
29PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira18:18
30COLRoller Camilo Diagama Martin (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones18:40
31SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr18:44
32ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP19:29
33POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling19:43
34SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira20:46
35PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte21:38
36PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé21:38
37PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga23:23
38PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte24:15
39MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Inteja - Mmr25:51
40ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP27:02
41PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte27:22
42PORRui Oliveira (POR)28:08
43PORNuno Almeida (POR)29:36
44RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx29:49
45SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé29:56
46PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira30:28
47ALBRedi Halilaj (ALB)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP30:58
48PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 1831:00
49FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista33:35
50MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP35:38
51SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)Al Nasr - Dubai36:08
52PORJosé Ferreira (POR)37:00
53RUSVadim Zhuravlev (RUS)Lokosphinx43:12
54PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)44:16
55PORVictor Silva Valinho (POR)44:16
56RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx44:41
57RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx45:08
58SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - Mmr45:11
59PORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira45:24
60RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx48:09
61UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)58:31
62UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi1:07:17

Stage 1 - Pinhel - Vilar Formoso - 13th May 2016Sprint


1SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:27:45
2ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Al Nasr - Dubai0:00
3RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
4SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
5ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
6RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
7POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling0:00
8DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja - Mmr0:00
9POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)0:00
10PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel0:00
11ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
12SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
13PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
14RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
15COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
16SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
17SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
18PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:00
19COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
20PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
21RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
22MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Inteja - Mmr0:00
23PORRui Oliveira (POR)0:00
24PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
25SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
26PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
27PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:00
28PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
29PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
30SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
31PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
32SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
33COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
34PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:00
35PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
36PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
37PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
38PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:00
39PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
40COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
41DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)One Pro Cycling0:00
42SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel0:00
43PORNuno Almeida (POR)0:00
44PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:00
45ALBRedi Halilaj (ALB)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
46COLRoller Camilo Diagama Martin (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
47ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:13
48PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:16
49SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:16
50PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:16
51PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:27
52SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:48
53PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel2:24
54PORJosé Ferreira (POR)8:50
55SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)Al Nasr - Dubai8:50
56MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP8:50
57PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira8:50
58COLNéstor Javier García Cruz (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones8:50
59COLWilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones8:50
60PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista8:50
61ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP8:50
62SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal8:50
63SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira8:50
64GBRGeorge Harper (GBR)One Pro Cycling8:50
65GBRYanto Barker (GBR)One Pro Cycling8:50
66PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel16:54
67PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 1816:54
68PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista16:54
69SPAJacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA)16:54
70PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel16:54
71PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Vorarlberg16:54
72PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)16:54
73ITAEugenio Bani (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP16:54
74ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP16:54
75UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)16:54
76PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal16:54
77RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx16:54
78LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Al Nasr - Dubai16:54
79RUSVadim Zhuravlev (RUS)Lokosphinx16:54
80PORVictor Silva Valinho (POR)16:54
81PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte16:54
82RSAShaun-Nick Bester (RSA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira16:54
83SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira16:54
84GBRTom Baylis (GBR)One Pro Cycling16:54
85GBRJoshua Hunt (GBR)One Pro Cycling16:54
86RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx17:19
87PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé17:19
88FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista17:31
89PORNuno Meireles (POR)17:33
90PORJoão Fernandes (POR)17:35
91PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Efapel17:37
92PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte17:37
93SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - Mmr20:18
94PORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira20:18
95UAEJaber Almansoori (UAE)20:18
96UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Al Nasr - Dubai20:18
97DOMJuan José Cueto Montero (DOM)Inteja - Mmr20:18
98DOMAdrián Nuñez Quiroz (DOM)Inteja - Mmr20:18
99UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi20:18
100UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi20:18
101UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi20:18
102PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé20:18
103UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)20:18
104UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi20:18
105DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmr20:18
106PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé20:29
107PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé20:31
108UAEAhmed Almansoori (UAE)38:22
109SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
110SPAAngel Lorenzo Sánchez Rebollido (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal
111SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Inteja - Mmr
112UKROleksii Shcherbakov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Sabugal - Fundão - 14th May 2016Sprint


1PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:53:36
2ALBRedi Halilaj (ALB)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
3ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Al Nasr - Dubai0:00
4PORRui Oliveira (POR)0:00
5RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
6SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
7PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel0:00
8POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)0:00
9DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja - Mmr0:00
10POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling0:00
11RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
12SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
13SPAJacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA)0:00
14ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
15PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
16RSAShaun-Nick Bester (RSA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
17PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:00
18SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
19RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
20RUSVadim Zhuravlev (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
21UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)0:00
22PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
23PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
24COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
25RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
26PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
27ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
28SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)Al Nasr - Dubai0:00
29MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Inteja - Mmr0:00
30COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
31UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Al Nasr - Dubai0:00
32PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:00
33SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
34MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
35GBRGeorge Harper (GBR)One Pro Cycling0:00
36SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:00
37PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)0:00
38PORJoão Fernandes (POR)0:00
39SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
40SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
41PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 180:00
42GBRYanto Barker (GBR)One Pro Cycling0:00
43PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:00
44SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
45PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
46PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
47SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
48PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
49RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
50PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
51PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel0:00
52PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
53COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
54PORJosé Ferreira (POR)0:00
55SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:00
56ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
57PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Vorarlberg0:00
58UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
59FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
60PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:00
61PORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
62COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
63PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
64LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Al Nasr - Dubai0:00
65PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:00
66ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
67PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
68RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
69PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
70ITAEugenio Bani (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
71PORNuno Meireles (POR)0:00
72SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
73DOMJuan José Cueto Montero (DOM)Inteja - Mmr0:00
74PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
75PORVictor Silva Valinho (POR)0:00
76PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:00
77SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:00
78PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
79DOMAdrián Nuñez Quiroz (DOM)Inteja - Mmr0:00
80COLRoller Camilo Diagama Martin (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
81UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
82UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)0:00
83PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
84UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
85SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
86COLWilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
87SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:00
88GBRJoshua Hunt (GBR)One Pro Cycling0:00
89ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
90DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)One Pro Cycling0:00
91GBRTom Baylis (GBR)One Pro Cycling0:00
92UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
93PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
94PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
95PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
96PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
97PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
98PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
99COLNéstor Javier García Cruz (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
100PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel0:00
101PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel0:00
102PORNuno Almeida (POR)0:00
103SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel0:00
104PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Efapel
105PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé
106UAEJaber Almansoori (UAE)
107UAEAhmed Almansoori (UAE)
108DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmr

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Guarda - Penhas da Saúde - 15th May 2016Mountain


1PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel5:19:49
2SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:37
3POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)1:29
4PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)2:19
5COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:33
6ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Al Nasr - Dubai2:53
7PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte3:02
8ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3:07
9PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel3:10
10PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé3:34
11PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:35
12PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal3:45
13PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal3:55
14SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:05
15RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx5:05
16ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira5:28
17SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte5:36
18SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:26
19PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte6:48
20PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte7:09
21COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones7:12
22SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal8:27
23COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones8:48
24PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista9:21
25PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal9:44
26SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira11:44
27PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel12:36
28PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:36
29PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 1813:56
30FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista15:52
31RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx16:08
32DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)One Pro Cycling17:50
33PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira18:06
34SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr18:16
35COLRoller Camilo Diagama Martin (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones18:28
36ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP19:06
37POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling19:31
38PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte21:26
39PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira21:26
40PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé21:26
41PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga22:54
42SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - Mmr24:31
43PORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira24:54
44MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Inteja - Mmr25:39
45RUSVadim Zhuravlev (RUS)Lokosphinx26:06
46MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP26:26
47ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP26:46
48SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)Al Nasr - Dubai27:06
49RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx27:10
50PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte27:10
51PORVictor Silva Valinho (POR)27:10
52PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)27:10
53PORJosé Ferreira (POR)27:58
54PORRui Oliveira (POR)27:58
55RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx28:02
56PORNuno Almeida (POR)29:24
57SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé29:24
58RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx29:37
59ALBRedi Halilaj (ALB)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP30:52
60UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)38:01
61GBRYanto Barker (GBR)One Pro Cycling0:00
62GBRJoshua Hunt (GBR)One Pro Cycling0:00
63GBRGeorge Harper (GBR)One Pro Cycling
64GBRTom Baylis (GBR)One Pro Cycling
65PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel
66PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel
67SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel
68SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
69RSAShaun-Nick Bester (RSA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
70PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista
71PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista
72PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista
73PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista
74PORNuno Meireles (POR)
75PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte
76PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé
77SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé
78PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé
79PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé
80PORJoão Fernandes (POR)
81UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Al Nasr - Dubai
82LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Al Nasr - Dubai
83DOMAdrián Nuñez Quiroz (DOM)Inteja - Mmr
84DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja - Mmr
85DOMJuan José Cueto Montero (DOM)Inteja - Mmr
86UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi
87UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi
88UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)
89UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi
90UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi
91RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx
92COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones
93COLNéstor Javier García Cruz (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones
94COLWilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones
95SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal
96PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
97SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
98SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
99SPAJacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA)
100PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal
101PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Vorarlberg
102ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
103ITAEugenio Bani (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved