All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Internacional Beiras e Serra da Estrela - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Internacional Beiras e Serra da Estrela - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2019

GP Internacional Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2019

PortugalPortugal - 12th April 2019 - 14th April 2019


General classification - 14th April 2019


1COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Israel Cycling Academy13:41:41
2SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:02
3PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel0:04
4ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:18
5PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:20
6PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:21
7ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:21
8USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally - Uhc0:21
9PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:22
10RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:24
11SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)Israel Cycling Academy0:25
12PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:25
13PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:34
14SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)0:34
15NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:34
16PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:50
17PORBruno Silva (POR)Efapel0:52
18PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Sporting - Tavira1:03
19PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Sporting - Tavira1:03
20NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:08
21NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:28
22CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc3:25
23PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano3:42
24PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport5:41
25SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira7:03
26ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc7:57
27ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir7:57
28PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)8:03
29SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista8:08
30NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc8:20
31PORJoão Paulo Brito Barbosa (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb8:32
32LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir8:36
33SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano8:44
34USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhc8:52
35SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira9:46
36SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)11:08
37PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista11:16
38BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Efapel12:08
39CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc16:15
40RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinx16:45
41PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto19:10
42PORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)W52 - FC Porto19:22
43SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb19:26
44SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista19:28
45SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)19:38
46MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)Vib Sports19:56
47CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy20:04
48PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Tavira20:14
49NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy20:15
50PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua23:13
51ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc27:04
52PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista27:04
53SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing27:49
54PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild28:56
55PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano29:12
56PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista30:41
57NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc30:42
58PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto30:43
59SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb31:12
60PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport31:54
61PORHélder Gonçalves (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild31:54
62POREmanuel Duarte (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport35:35
63SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua35:39
64NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing36:23
65PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)W52 - FC Porto38:15
66RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx38:34
67PORNuno Meireles (POR)40:11
68IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing40:34
69PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb41:22
70SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy42:41
71PORAndré Filipe Roxo Crispim (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport45:07
72SPAEric Valiente Bonafé (SPA)49:03
73PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport54:43
74PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport58:47
75AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing1:02:43
76RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:04:32
77PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:09:50
78PORRodrigo Caixas (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport1:10:04
79LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir1:16:22
80RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:18:13
81PARDavid Alexander Maidana Ortiz (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:18:39
82RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)1:33:52
83KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)Vib Sports2:00:50
84SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy2:00:50

Stage 1 - Vilar Formoso - Pinhel - 155,6 km - 12th April 2019Sprint


1COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Israel Cycling Academy3:51:38
2PORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
3PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
4ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
5SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
6PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
7NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
8PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapels.t.
9CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhcs.t.
10PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
11USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
12SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnbs.t.
13SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
14ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
15PORFábio Costa (POR)s.t.
16PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
17PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapels.t.
18ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
19SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)s.t.
20PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
21RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
22SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)s.t.
23NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
24PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
25SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Efapels.t.
26PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
27PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuilds.t.
28NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
29PORBruno Silva (POR)Efapels.t.
30PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
31PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
32PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)s.t.
33NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
34SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
35SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
36SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
37URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Efapels.t.
38PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapels.t.
39MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)Vib Sportss.t.
40PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
41SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)0:10
42NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing0:10
43CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc0:26
44CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy0:36
45PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:46
46CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc0:48
47USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally - Uhc0:48
48BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Efapel1:06
49USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhc1:33
50RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx7:36
51PORNuno Meireles (POR)7:36
52PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto7:36
53PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)W52 - FC Porto7:36
54ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira7:36
55NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc7:36
56PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport7:36
57SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira7:36
58PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb7:36
59CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc7:36
60PORJoão Paulo Brito Barbosa (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb7:36
61PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb7:36
62LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir7:36
63PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua7:36
64ITAMarco Bernardinetti (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir7:36
65PORRodrigo Caixas (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport7:36
66PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista7:36
67SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano7:36
68PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua7:36
69ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc7:36
70SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy7:36
71NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc7:36
72LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir7:36
73PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport7:36
74ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir7:36
75SPAJesús Angel Nanclares Herraez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua7:36
76SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista7:36
77PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua7:36
78ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc7:36
79SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua7:36
80SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb7:36
81PORHélder Gonçalves (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild7:36
82IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing7:36
83PORAndré Filipe Roxo Crispim (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport7:36
84SPAEric Valiente Bonafé (SPA)7:36
85POREmanuel Duarte (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport7:36
86PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano7:36
87RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinx7:36
88PORJosé Sousa (POR)7:36
89PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista7:36
90PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista7:36
91SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing7:36
92PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)7:36
93GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Vito - Feirense - Pnb7:36
94PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua7:36
95ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy7:36
96RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx7:36
97RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx7:36
98NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing8:00
99RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)23:50
100PARDavid Alexander Maidana Ortiz (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy24:09
101KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)Vib Sports24:09
102PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano24:09
103ALGYacine Hamza (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie24:09
104PORTiago Leal (POR)Miranda - Mortagua24:09
105LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir24:09
106AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing24:09
107ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Evopro Racing24:09
108SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy24:09
109SPALucas Casas Gutiérrez (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
110PORDominic Mestre (POR)Evopro Racing
111PORFilipe José Parente Rocha (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild
112PARBernardo Flor Velazquez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
113PARGustavo Adolfo Miño Baez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Manteigas - Fundão - 197,5 km - 13th April 2019Sprint


1PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto4:58:47
2SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
3COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
4SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnbs.t.
5ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
6ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
7SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
8CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhcs.t.
9NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
10PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuilds.t.
11SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Efapels.t.
12ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
13NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
14PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
15LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
16URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Efapels.t.
17ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
18SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)s.t.
19PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
20PORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
21PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapels.t.
22PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
23PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
24RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
25PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)s.t.
26PORBruno Silva (POR)Efapels.t.
27PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
28PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
29NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
30RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
31PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
32SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
33PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)s.t.
34PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapels.t.
35ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
36SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
37PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapels.t.
38SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
39PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
40NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
41SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)s.t.
42MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)Vib Sportss.t.
43PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
44CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
45SPAJesús Angel Nanclares Herraez (SPA)Miranda - Mortaguas.t.
46PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
47SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)s.t.
48SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
49PORJoão Paulo Brito Barbosa (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnbs.t.
50SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
51SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira0:23
52SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing0:45
53NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy0:47
54USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
55RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx2:00
56PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:08
57PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano2:08
58GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Vito - Feirense - Pnb3:39
59PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua3:39
60PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto3:39
61PORJosé Sousa (POR)3:39
62AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing3:39
63NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc3:39
64PORNuno Meireles (POR)3:39
65PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:39
66SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb3:58
67PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb4:50
68PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb4:50
69PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport4:50
70PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport4:50
71PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua4:50
72IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing4:50
73PORHélder Gonçalves (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild4:50
74USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhc4:50
75NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing7:20
76ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira7:20
77SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy7:20
78PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua7:20
79ITAMarco Bernardinetti (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir7:20
80POREmanuel Duarte (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport8:31
81PORRodrigo Caixas (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport8:31
82PORAndré Filipe Roxo Crispim (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport8:35
83SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua8:35
84BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Efapel8:35
85PORFábio Costa (POR)8:39
86PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)W52 - FC Porto11:11
87CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc11:11
88LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir11:11
89PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua11:11
90PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport11:11
91CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhc12:31
92CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc12:31
93SPAEric Valiente Bonafé (SPA)12:31
94RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx12:32
95PARDavid Alexander Maidana Ortiz (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy12:59
96NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing14:12
97ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy18:50
98RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx28:51
99RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)28:51
100SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy36:18
101KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)Vib Sports36:18
102ALGYacine Hamza (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
103ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Evopro Racing
104LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir
105ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir
106PORTiago Leal (POR)Miranda - Mortagua
107PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano
108USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally - Uhc

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Celorico da Beira - Colvilhã - 177,4 km - 14th April 2019Medium mountain


1PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel4:51:32
2SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:02
3COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Israel Cycling Academy0:02
4ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:05
5ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:05
6PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:05
7PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:05
8USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally - Uhc0:05
9ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:05
10ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:05
11PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:09
12PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:09
13RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:09
14SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)Israel Cycling Academy0:11
15PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)0:11
16SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:16
17NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:18
18PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:18
19SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)0:21
20NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:28
21PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:34
22PORBruno Silva (POR)Efapel0:36
23PORJoão Paulo Brito Barbosa (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:40
24LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:44
25PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:47
26PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:47
27NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:52
28SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:52
29NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:12
30PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:16
31SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira1:31
32BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Efapel2:13
33USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhc2:13
34CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc2:21
35PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano3:26
36CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc4:22
37PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport5:25
38SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira6:47
39RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinx8:53
40SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)10:52
41PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua11:42
42PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto19:12
43PORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)W52 - FC Porto19:12
44PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)W52 - FC Porto19:12
45PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto19:12
46NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy19:12
47SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)19:12
48CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy19:12
49SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua19:12
50PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport19:12
51PORHélder Gonçalves (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild19:12
52MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)Vib Sports19:12
53ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc19:12
54POREmanuel Duarte (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport19:12
55PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista19:12
56PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista19:12
57SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing19:12
58SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb19:12
59PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano19:12
60NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc19:12
61SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb19:12
62SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista19:12
63PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Tavira19:12
64SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy27:29
65IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing27:52
66PORNuno Meireles (POR)28:40
67PORAndré Filipe Roxo Crispim (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport28:40
68PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb28:40
69PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild28:40
70SPAEric Valiente Bonafé (SPA)28:40
71NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing28:40
72RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx28:42
73AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing34:39
74PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport35:40
75LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir40:46
76RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)40:55
77PARDavid Alexander Maidana Ortiz (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy41:15
78RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx41:30
79RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx44:08
80PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua50:47
81PORRodrigo Caixas (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport53:41
82PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport53:41
83SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:00:07
84KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)Vib Sports1:00:07
85ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy
86ITAMarco Bernardinetti (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir
87SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Efapel
88PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua
89NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing
90PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb
91PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel
92SPAJesús Angel Nanclares Herraez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua
93GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Vito - Feirense - Pnb
94CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc
95PORJosé Sousa (POR)
96ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira
97SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano
98CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhc
99PORFábio Costa (POR)
100URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Efapel
101PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved